WN8 values PC / Console

PC Values are higher / PC Values are lower , Trend for WN8c higher lower
I-X WN8 PC / WN8c R/T
expFrag expDamage expSpot expDef expWinRate
expFrag expDamage expSpot expDef expWinRate
M1A2 Abrams1,385549,131,371,4051,85 
M1A2 Abrams1,385549,131,371,4051,8575.414
T-72BU1,475703,911,351,6054,62 
T-72BU1,475703,911,351,6054,6259.733
M1A1 Abrams1,144625,611,111,0052,52 
M1A1 Abrams1,144625,611,111,0052,5241.977
T-72B obr. 1989g1,355159,731,151,1857,14 
T-72B obr. 1989g1,355159,731,151,1857,1429.574
M1 Abrams0,853365,551,110,4551,31 
M1 Abrams0,853365,551,110,4551,3151.860
T-72B1,094153,721,000,6555,70 
T-72B1,094153,721,000,6555,7037.374
G.I. JOE MOBAT1,303987,311,120,2861,54 
G.I. JOE MOBAT1,303987,311,120,2861,541.134
Cobra C.A.T.0,000,000,000,000,00
Cobra C.A.T.0,000,000,000,000,000
G.I. JOE Mauler0,000,000,000,000,00
G.I. JOE Mauler0,000,000,000,000,000
Cobra H.I.S.S.0,922307,763,210,0156,61 
Cobra H.I.S.S.0,922307,763,210,0156,615.666
M60A31,143146,221,260,5453,56 
M60A31,143146,221,260,5453,5692.217
M60A1 RISE (Passive)1,223527,981,440,4555,31 
M60A1 RISE (Passive)1,223527,981,440,4555,3117.853
T-72AV1,464009,431,530,7154,45 
T-72AV1,464009,431,530,7154,45107.364
T-72 Ural1,002790,371,180,0452,99 
T-72 Ural1,002790,371,180,0452,9931.667
T-62M-11,323529,721,380,9458,31 
T-62M-11,323529,721,380,9458,3112.811
M60A10,902472,071,000,2753,02 
M60A10,902472,071,000,2753,0281.211
T-72A1,263395,461,300,5054,76 
T-72A1,263395,461,300,5054,7671.736
M60 '610,772191,780,860,0153,33 
M60 '610,772191,780,860,0153,33116.489
T-620,812321,720,810,0654,17 
T-620,812321,720,810,0654,1774.323
M48A5PI Patton 1,722957,141,470,0356,67 
M48A5PI Patton 1,722957,141,470,0356,67284.988
T95E32,003382,651,861,4661,15 
T95E32,003382,651,861,4661,1547.586
Object 1651,592757,371,480,2954,17 
Object 1651,592757,371,480,2954,17161.014
T-55A1,402375,921,490,0153,07 
T-55A1,402375,921,490,0153,0738.404
M47 Patton1,302208,441,370,0157,14 
M47 Patton1,302208,441,370,0157,14190.259
T-54 obr. 19491,282142,251,440,0156,20 
T-54 obr. 19491,282142,251,440,0156,20141.215
M46A1 Patton0,861496,351,100,0156,22 
M46A1 Patton0,861496,351,100,0156,22381.689
T-44A0,811381,281,020,0155,04 
T-44A0,811381,281,020,0155,04297.463
WZ-113G FTX1,001993,540,600,5550,70 
WZ-113G FTX1,002166,990,630,0154,41 145.870
113X0,861810,161,340,5649,91 
113X0,982046,881,360,0152,59 728.446
WZ-111 model 5AX0,891946,461,240,4849,37 
WZ-111 model 5AX1,072287,661,220,0153,57 709.543
WZ-111 QilinX0,891946,461,240,4849,37
WZ-111 QilinX1,122302,511,180,0155,56 413.878
WZ-132-1X0,731300,982,600,5948,70 
WZ-132-1X0,941548,023,570,0153,51 302.882
121X0,931802,561,280,6449,71 
121X1,052038,571,400,0152,88 530.152
121BX0,931817,591,270,6750,33 
121BX1,212359,461,490,1758,99 10.441
TVP T 50/51X1,041873,551,290,6249,32 
TVP T 50/51X1,112046,751,650,0152,55 1.207.951
AMX 50 Foch (155)X1,102048,190,790,6149,85 
AMX 50 Foch (155)X1,202325,990,720,0152,94 680.910
AMX M4 mle. 54X0,811860,611,180,4849,53 
AMX M4 mle. 54X0,902033,861,050,0153,06 465.135
Andre the Giant AMX M4 mle. 54X0,811860,611,180,4849,53
Andre the Giant AMX M4 mle. 54X0,821803,100,780,0152,83 461.093
AMX 13 105X0,821349,542,520,5548,91 
AMX 13 105X1,011612,833,500,0151,95 2.372.601
Bat.-Châtillon 25 tX1,071773,451,680,7748,77 
Bat.-Châtillon 25 tX1,201959,672,120,0151,32 4.812.699
AMX 50 BX1,001911,920,950,6748,52 
AMX 50 BX1,132192,801,020,0151,81 1.653.692
AMX 30 BX0,921770,141,340,7649,31 
AMX 30 BX1,011970,241,640,0152,75 601.528
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58X0,931577,650,050,9750,03 
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58X0,941861,810,060,0150,47 1.853.175
Jagdpanzer E 100 X1,012005,880,600,4350,91 
Jagdpanzer E 100 X1,042196,730,550,0151,74 4.073.305
Waffenträger auf E 100X1,272152,630,480,7448,73 
Waffenträger auf E 100X1,332360,820,460,0150,80 4.565.971
Grille 15X1,052021,330,570,5649,44 
Grille 15X1,102232,150,600,0150,91 2.146.897
MausX0,891865,010,840,5851,74 
MausX0,861818,990,690,0151,77 1.412.232
E 100X0,891883,790,940,4950,09 
E 100X0,901869,600,800,0150,59 5.740.337
Pz.Kpfw. VIIX0,871934,500,990,4250,88 
Pz.Kpfw. VIIX0,992125,650,850,0152,02 1.063.302
VK 72.01 (K)X0,932005,781,000,4051,57 
VK 72.01 (K)X1,002105,560,800,0154,43 682.693
Rheinmetall PanzerwagenX0,701254,202,930,6548,28 
Rheinmetall PanzerwagenX0,861393,554,240,0151,21 930.418
E 50 Ausf. MX0,911832,671,320,6849,49 
E 50 Ausf. MX0,982010,481,510,0151,52 1.925.867
Leopard 1X0,971891,041,180,7648,80 
Leopard 1X1,021957,961,680,0151,61 1.742.140
G.W. E 100X0,851652,980,030,6250,08 
G.W. E 100X0,871931,090,040,0150,09 1.358.609
RinoceronteX0,981992,700,930,4449,69
RinoceronteX0,871931,090,040,0150,090
Progetto M40 mod. 65X1,131984,521,120,6249,64
Progetto M40 mod. 65X1,292255,571,230,0155,02 888.565
Type 5 HeavyX0,892017,770,790,4450,90 
Type 5 HeavyX0,841823,060,650,0152,84 803.052
STB-1X0,971870,971,310,6750,12 
STB-1X1,082064,801,570,0152,91 848.389
The MachineX1,001981,931,300,3350,64 
The MachineX1,032045,161,500,0151,93 2.702.110
TuskX0,731254,872,950,3251,67 
TuskX0,771253,723,750,0152,02 617.823
ChiselX1,041996,361,570,4152,08 
ChiselX1,042106,891,690,0154,55 1.056.386
60TP LewandowskiegoX0,932071,160,950,3550,65 
60TP LewandowskiegoX1,032208,310,760,0154,26 1.010.276
CS-63X0,981893,721,580,6451,28 
CS-63X1,322444,772,000,0158,14 125.904
Strv 103BX1,032043,590,620,8450,51 
Strv 103BX0,952113,950,550,0151,43 507.751
KranvagnX0,941943,251,130,4749,80 
KranvagnX1,102215,901,160,0153,16 865.116
UDES 15/16X0,971894,371,140,5950,41 
UDES 15/16X1,102175,781,280,0155,71 289.876
FV215b (183)X1,041983,600,500,4749,36 
FV215b (183)X1,092167,030,530,0150,17 6.297.157
FV4005 Stage IIX1,061984,260,380,3950,02 
FV4005 Stage IIX1,122262,980,400,0150,65 2.791.614
FV217 BadgerX0,971977,760,710,5751,56 
FV217 BadgerX0,932037,250,610,0153,81 454.104
FV215bX0,871844,581,040,6449,13 
FV215bX0,881913,650,970,0150,46 2.074.137
Chieftain Mk. 6X0,961980,750,980,3350,02 
Chieftain Mk. 6X0,962034,790,880,0150,61 3.803.799
Super ConquerorX0,871956,521,010,4949,63 
Super ConquerorX0,972137,990,840,0150,97 3.378.471
Valour T95/FV4201 ChieftainX1,032244,021,390,5052,78
Valour T95/FV4201 ChieftainX0,972111,611,010,0152,00 1.113.631
T95/FV4201 ChieftainX1,032244,021,390,5052,78 
T95/FV4201 ChieftainX1,162436,951,200,0156,02 78.112
ManticoreX0,731271,302,930,6751,82 
ManticoreX1,081767,413,910,0356,00 168.586
Centurion Action XX0,911802,251,340,6949,40 
Centurion Action XX0,961961,671,600,0151,52 2.126.566
FV4202X1,052006,361,530,4151,59 
FV4202X1,072137,491,630,0153,66 1.166.233
Conqueror Gun CarriageX0,761684,140,020,7350,69 
Conqueror Gun CarriageX0,872109,480,030,0152,00 1.216.484
T110E4X0,972011,430,750,5049,98 
T110E4X1,082287,850,720,0151,52 6.008.774
T110E3X0,982038,970,690,4551,40 
T110E3X1,092312,900,650,0153,42 2.057.018
T110E5X0,881849,631,230,6549,14 
T110E5X0,881884,031,160,0150,47 6.452.483
T57 Heavy TankX1,021970,520,830,5848,59 
T57 Heavy TankX1,162262,150,830,0151,20 4.250.306
XM551 SheridanX0,731322,792,590,5348,64 
XM551 SheridanX0,821410,143,640,0150,57 2.339.281
M48A5 PattonX0,931843,621,260,6649,34 
M48A5 PattonX1,002042,141,490,0151,44 3.502.778
M60X0,931860,931,300,7049,95 
M60X1,042061,931,790,0152,92 614.994
T95E6X0,981900,911,250,6549,79 
T95E6X0,881749,511,480,0151,67 1.508.384
M48A2/T54E2X0,961852,821,210,9351,75 
M48A2/T54E2X0,861786,441,280,0152,05 746.802
T92 HMCX0,811639,890,030,6149,84 
T92 HMCX0,861950,010,040,0149,75 3.735.582
Object 268X1,052042,630,730,6348,72 
Object 268X1,122328,190,690,0151,55 1.387.713
Object 263X0,961671,140,860,5852,01
Object 263X1,122307,180,950,0153,70 514.904
Objekt 268 Version 4X0,972043,941,180,4252,60 
Objekt 268 Version 4X0,912013,120,590,0154,69 204.434
Object 268 Version VX1,032132,940,710,0151,75 
Object 268 Version VX1,022112,490,700,0151,43 713.392
IS-4X0,881850,721,090,6649,52 
IS-4X0,881877,080,970,0151,19 1.932.633
IS-7X0,851797,781,240,5849,60 
IS-7X0,901879,461,130,0150,74 6.200.775
Objekt 705AX0,871948,461,050,3550,19 
Objekt 705AX0,972078,620,800,0152,53 2.080.009
Objekt 277X0,861919,371,430,4350,02 
Objekt 277X0,911960,321,060,0151,74 1.451.596
Objekt 279 frühX1,072374,411,240,4255,32 
Objekt 279 frühX0,871900,351,030,0152,82 1.064.625
Object 260 mod. 1945X0,861937,551,490,5050,13 
Object 260 mod. 1945X0,921994,391,450,0152,94 349.765
T-100 LTX0,781229,073,150,6950,45 
T-100 LTX0,991496,454,230,0152,60 1.997.304
T-62AX0,941744,951,390,7548,74 
T-62AX1,021942,291,580,0150,79 1.460.068
Object 907X1,111954,711,500,7551,78 
Object 907X1,061979,811,600,0153,85 226.653
Object 140X0,961783,981,420,7849,03 
Object 140X1,072008,941,620,0151,61 2.845.399
Object 430X1,001654,481,310,6252,21
Object 430X1,122021,211,660,0153,20 743.627
Objekt 430UX0,971909,411,340,5450,39 
Objekt 430UX1,092154,451,400,0155,91 1.094.451
K-91X1,001815,331,140,7049,40 
K-91X1,011922,661,390,0154,41 196.635
T-22 mediumX0,991834,521,570,7652,32 
T-22 mediumX0,871798,001,750,0154,55 16.336
Object 261X0,861640,420,030,7449,62 
Object 261X0,932028,180,040,0151,25 1.322.333
WZ-111G FTIX1,051771,900,490,5851,63 
WZ-111G FTIX1,061965,250,480,1155,94 378.540
WZ-111 model 1-4IX0,851577,271,240,5351,45 
WZ-111 model 1-4IX0,871615,821,160,0152,56 1.667.971
WZ-132AIX0,691039,852,470,6250,05 
WZ-132AIX0,791143,863,190,0152,67 583.102
WZ-120IX0,871430,641,370,7251,55 
WZ-120IX0,871429,291,430,0152,32 840.981
Škoda T 50IX1,011632,701,120,7450,92 
Škoda T 50IX0,971627,461,320,0153,15 1.508.652
AMX 50 FochIX1,041658,740,860,7951,86 
AMX 50 FochIX1,091872,620,810,0154,48 756.443
AMX M4 mle. 51IX0,881707,951,170,5052,42 
AMX M4 mle. 51IX0,881734,720,920,0154,63 599.758
AMX 13 90IX0,76976,692,300,7151,18 
AMX 13 90IX0,781035,282,970,0151,43 4.151.047
AMX 50 120IX0,961580,770,850,7750,29 
AMX 50 120IX0,991696,610,810,0151,78 1.723.572
Lorraine 40 tIX0,971314,481,040,6950,98
Lorraine 40 tIX1,021582,411,470,0151,79 964.167
AMX 30 1er prototypeIX0,921540,651,350,7850,85 
AMX 30 1er prototypeIX0,931560,961,580,0152,61 1.196.427
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t APIX0,991423,581,400,8850,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t APIX1,001425,801,830,0151,82 1.628.774
Bat.-Châtillon 155 55IX0,861387,280,040,9750,62 
Bat.-Châtillon 155 55IX0,811553,620,040,0150,82 1.781.756
JagdtigerIX1,021736,460,590,7651,15 
JagdtigerIX0,991801,410,570,0152,01 3.123.132
Waffenträger auf Pz. IVIX1,031722,100,510,8250,31 
Waffenträger auf Pz. IVIX0,991735,980,570,0150,55 5.468.784
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B7IX0,841536,260,920,6151,75 
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B7IX0,801498,600,760,0152,24 2.119.663
E 75IX0,871559,500,980,7051,53 
E 75IX0,801445,440,960,0151,02 7.865.471
MäuschenIX0,881620,380,720,5252,52 
MäuschenIX0,761451,250,440,0152,57 899.894
Spähpanzer Ru 251IX0,68969,822,630,7151,00 
Spähpanzer Ru 251IX0,69966,943,540,0151,28 1.905.908
E 50IX0,911555,391,280,7251,34 
E 50IX0,871510,881,600,0151,88 2.907.417
Leopard Prototyp AIX0,961623,901,120,8150,30 
Leopard Prototyp AIX0,861452,521,510,0151,30 2.342.349
Kampfpanzer 50 tIX1,061811,931,460,7253,46 
Kampfpanzer 50 tIX0,931665,981,360,0154,78 1.323.120
G.W. TigerIX0,871462,470,030,7250,44 
G.W. TigerIX0,801571,180,040,0150,23 1.564.496
Progetto C50 mod. 66IX0,921626,740,990,4651,13
Progetto C50 mod. 66IX0,801571,180,040,0150,230
Prototipo Standard BIX1,051663,641,090,6750,38
Prototipo Standard BIX1,001615,881,240,0153,62 902.936
Type 4 HeavyIX0,801520,810,690,4851,71 
Type 4 HeavyIX0,741396,930,500,0151,91 1.642.754
Type 61IX0,921544,711,120,7850,42 
Type 61IX0,941630,311,300,0152,31 1.104.892
HardcaseIX0,871564,920,920,3553,39 
HardcaseIX0,831543,610,850,0155,73 322.870
SharpshooterIX1,031737,531,280,4154,11 
SharpshooterIX1,081933,281,240,0157,26 435.609
50TP TyszkiewiczaIX0,881655,480,940,4352,13 
50TP TyszkiewiczaIX0,851618,160,820,0153,70 1.025.445
CS-59IX0,941577,941,140,6351,00 
CS-59IX1,101841,811,280,0255,42 286.175
Strv 103-0IX0,981710,050,570,8950,66 
Strv 103-0IX0,901776,100,490,0150,00 861.208
Emil IIIX0,961646,350,920,5451,66 
Emil IIIX0,981703,940,860,0153,13 1.310.279
Strv KIX0,851565,851,070,0155,56 
Strv KIX0,841542,021,000,0155,00 68.285
UDES 16IX0,901545,071,160,6650,86 
UDES 16IX0,921595,151,140,0154,29 551.907
FV4004 ConwayIX1,001645,850,540,7550,56 
FV4004 ConwayIX0,901634,800,550,0150,89 1.514.427
TortoiseIX1,031731,710,600,8052,46 
TortoiseIX0,911609,910,460,0151,44 3.115.560
ConquerorIX0,851635,781,030,6051,54 
ConquerorIX0,871688,030,900,0151,44 8.840.431
GSOR3301 AVR FSIX0,67976,772,920,7953,18 
GSOR3301 AVR FSIX0,811183,353,730,0354,22 264.406
Centurion Mk. 7/1IX0,871518,061,230,8050,84 
Centurion Mk. 7/1IX0,861570,911,320,0151,92 3.031.882
FV3805IX0,841425,000,030,8250,77 
FV3805IX0,901721,410,030,0152,05 1.011.261
T30IX0,971704,020,680,5750,71 
T30IX0,861603,400,570,0151,16 4.431.760
T95IX1,061774,120,560,5653,33 
T95IX1,011805,830,430,0153,62 2.343.614
Fangula™ AE Phase 1IX0,851688,431,130,4652,04
Fangula™ AE Phase 1IX0,791524,080,890,0153,85 39.292
M103IX0,851525,461,060,7250,51 
M103IX0,741378,930,910,0150,26 6.356.936
AE Phase IIX0,851688,431,130,4652,04 
AE Phase IIX0,801550,880,940,0553,73 11.572
Concept 1BIX1,041998,811,460,5553,72 
Concept 1BIX0,791545,501,210,0152,94 309.361
T49IX0,67998,062,340,6150,53 
T49IX0,66964,753,120,0150,62 3.774.106
M46 PattonIX0,921520,181,350,7550,85 
M46 PattonIX0,801392,021,410,0150,70 2.998.561
T54E1IX1,041592,650,940,7550,37 
T54E1IX1,001582,210,970,0151,05 2.832.761
M53/M55IX0,831472,210,030,9350,73 
M53/M55IX0,901725,430,040,0151,13 5.673.416
Object 704IX1,111826,950,600,7750,48 
Object 704IX1,081950,110,510,0152,96 1.682.110
SU-122-54IX0,981545,990,810,9149,25 
SU-122-54IX0,921573,550,730,0151,60 842.511
ST-IIX0,871574,880,920,6651,42 
ST-IIX0,831500,100,770,0151,77 2.862.608
T-10IX0,861520,541,150,7050,44 
T-10IX0,811489,781,140,0150,61 6.032.142
Objekt 257IX0,871571,601,110,5352,35 
Objekt 257IX0,791441,000,910,0152,27 1.769.072
Objekt 705IX0,861616,060,960,4552,19 
Objekt 705IX0,821537,080,790,0152,63 1.761.589
Object 777 Version IIIX0,871643,581,270,4453,35 
Object 777 Version IIIX0,791491,420,940,0152,94 465.348
T-54 leichtIX0,701008,402,560,6550,88 
T-54 leichtIX0,761047,663,270,0151,51 1.810.668
T-54IX0,891401,891,570,8050,98 
T-54IX0,881401,841,650,0151,59 4.067.453
Object 430 Version IIIX0,921464,771,340,7651,07 
Object 430 Version IIIX0,961545,791,410,0153,30 2.130.746
212AIX0,911513,530,030,7750,29 
212AIX0,801568,360,020,0150,69 991.410
WZ-111-1G FTVIII0,941319,680,460,6650,94 
WZ-111-1G FTVIII0,901348,960,420,0153,25 412.758
Yazi WZ-120-1G FTVIII1,041393,420,780,6952,30
Yazi WZ-120-1G FTVIII1,121579,470,630,0156,00 485.222
WZ-120-1G FTVIII1,041393,420,780,6952,30 
WZ-120-1G FTVIII1,121579,470,630,0156,00 485.222
WZ-111VIII0,911237,721,300,7052,26 
WZ-111VIII0,941307,041,210,0154,55 328.353
110VIII0,841225,851,090,7953,01 
110VIII0,811187,720,880,0152,05 1.180.767
112VIII0,881253,161,330,6152,83 
112VIII0,951291,761,150,0153,75 473.549
Alpine Tiger WZ-111VIII0,861250,621,360,4952,48 
Alpine Tiger WZ-111VIII0,941307,041,210,0154,55 328.353
WZ-132VIII0,66841,362,480,6551,67 
WZ-132VIII0,78938,823,010,0152,57 1.065.584
M41DVIII0,66820,412,580,6951,36 
M41DVIII1,221450,153,780,0459,26 25.221
Type 59VIII0,881108,531,580,9151,71 
Type 59VIII0,941213,161,470,0151,67 2.081.913
T-34-2VIII0,821052,761,480,9552,17 
T-34-2VIII0,811065,751,430,0151,61 488.869
T-34-3 Black EditionVIII0,891138,501,340,7450,66
T-34-3 Black EditionVIII0,891177,301,230,0152,50 613.137
Legion 59-PattonVIII0,801055,891,280,9151,91
Legion 59-PattonVIII0,761034,291,330,0152,26 191.727
King Dragon Type 59VIII0,911239,551,420,7151,27
King Dragon Type 59VIII0,971389,681,210,0155,10 1.137.382
Type 59-IIVIII0,911239,551,420,7151,27
Type 59-IIVIII0,971389,681,210,0155,10 1.137.382
59-PattonVIII0,801055,891,280,9151,91 
59-PattonVIII0,761034,291,330,0152,26 191.727
T-34-3VIII0,891138,501,340,7450,66 
T-34-3VIII0,891177,301,230,0152,50 613.137
TVP VTU KonceptVIII0,791067,961,040,9451,83 
TVP VTU KonceptVIII0,721014,141,100,0151,59 1.042.065
Ragnarok T-34-100VIII1,291753,421,330,0158,70 
Ragnarok T-34-100VIII1,301757,731,320,0158,63 557.761
General T 27VIII0,891215,441,100,6750,54
General T 27VIII1,071539,421,240,0158,33 63.156
AMX AC mle. 48VIII0,931279,610,730,9351,15 
AMX AC mle. 48VIII0,881270,090,610,0151,55 899.168
Audace Canon d'assaut de 105VIII0,961380,620,640,7551,32
Audace Canon d'assaut de 105VIII0,951467,570,670,0154,90 155.327
AMX Canon d'assaut 105VIII0,961380,620,640,7551,32 
AMX Canon d'assaut 105VIII0,951467,570,670,0154,90 155.327
AMX 65 tVIII0,751183,770,730,6551,90 
AMX 65 tVIII0,761219,890,740,0151,97 675.742
FCM 50 t LibertéVIII0,891194,471,341,0550,88
FCM 50 t LibertéVIII0,951288,121,430,0151,93 1.076.994
HMH AMX M4 mle. 49VIII0,761247,131,010,5552,43
HMH AMX M4 mle. 49VIII0,881384,900,790,0154,89 609.753
Nomad Somua SMVIII1,041459,710,720,5852,21
Nomad Somua SMVIII1,141601,450,590,0154,20 639.558
Égalité AMX M4 mle. 49VIII0,761247,131,010,5552,43
Égalité AMX M4 mle. 49VIII0,881384,900,790,0154,89 609.753
Somua SMVIII1,041459,710,720,5852,21 
Somua SMVIII1,141601,450,590,0154,20 639.558
AMX M4 mle. 49VIII0,761247,131,010,5552,43 
AMX M4 mle. 49VIII0,881384,900,790,0154,89 609.753
FCM 50 tVIII0,891194,471,341,0550,88 
FCM 50 tVIII0,951288,121,430,0151,93 1.076.994
Bat.-Châtillon 12 tVIII0,71803,462,540,7651,45 
Bat.-Châtillon 12 tVIII0,73841,433,310,0151,15 2.877.668
HMH AMX Modèle 58VIII0,79967,772,660,3653,28 
HMH AMX Modèle 58VIII0,871072,252,910,0154,80 290.875
Vanguard ELC EVEN 90VIII0,70860,122,400,7151,82
Vanguard ELC EVEN 90VIII0,85947,283,780,0155,32 2.001.865
ELC EVEN 90VIII0,71782,713,050,8552,62 
ELC EVEN 90VIII0,85947,283,780,0155,32 2.001.865
AMX 50 100VIII1,001309,710,900,9651,35 
AMX 50 100VIII1,031388,680,820,0151,70 2.123.912
AMX CDC Black EditionVIII0,811097,331,410,9850,66
AMX CDC Black EditionVIII0,781098,381,770,0151,25 2.168.551
HMH M51 Super ShermanVIII0,841223,050,830,6550,85
HMH M51 Super ShermanVIII0,881293,110,880,0152,04 452.998
Bat.-Châtillon BourrasqueVIII1,021354,431,780,7551,82 
Bat.-Châtillon BourrasqueVIII1,321699,732,310,0159,84 330.603
M4A1 RevaloriséVIII0,841223,050,830,6550,85 
M4A1 RevaloriséVIII0,941375,980,920,0152,69 880.345
AMX Chasseur de charsVIII0,811097,331,410,9850,66 
AMX Chasseur de charsVIII0,781098,381,770,0151,25 2.168.551
Lorraine 155 mle. 51VIII0,881241,960,051,0350,90 
Lorraine 155 mle. 51VIII0,861321,280,050,0151,47 1.451.887
FerdinandVIII1,011384,870,570,9551,66 
FerdinandVIII0,851280,970,430,0150,75 1.501.538
Jagdpanther IIVIII0,991370,500,680,8951,14 
Jagdpanther IIVIII0,931341,270,730,0150,68 2.188.028
Rhm.-Borsig WaffenträgerVIII1,071452,010,450,9450,87 
Rhm.-Borsig WaffenträgerVIII1,031477,070,440,0150,91 4.978.054
Fortress FerdinandVIII1,011384,870,570,9551,66
Fortress FerdinandVIII0,711109,090,390,0152,15 65.205
Iron Rain Rhm.-Borsig WaffenträgerVIII1,071452,010,450,9450,87
Iron Rain Rhm.-Borsig WaffenträgerVIII1,181617,740,330,0153,94 1.219.467
Panzerknacker AutoVIII1,001037,930,681,0553,03
Panzerknacker AutoVIII0,821181,970,650,0152,19 89.583
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105VIII0,961380,270,660,7851,48 
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105VIII0,991458,920,680,0154,46 81.015
Rheinmetall Skorpion GVIII0,981402,180,540,6350,96 
Rheinmetall Skorpion GVIII1,021520,340,540,0152,69 2.479.300
8,8 cm PaK 43 JagdtigerVIII0,921246,600,771,0651,12 
8,8 cm PaK 43 JagdtigerVIII0,931288,170,710,0151,67 1.307.667
KanonenjagdpanzerVIII0,941169,170,831,3450,23 
KanonenjagdpanzerVIII0,911294,120,780,0152,86 328.458
Rheinmetall SkorpionVIII1,001442,660,500,5851,52 
Rheinmetall SkorpionVIII1,021520,340,540,0152,69 2.479.300
Striker KanonenjagdpanzerVIII0,961380,270,660,7851,48
Striker KanonenjagdpanzerVIII0,911294,120,780,0152,86 328.458
Rodger Dodger™ E 75 TSVIII0,801347,521,340,4752,00
Rodger Dodger™ E 75 TSVIII0,771240,251,100,0153,96 216.198
Tiger IIVIII0,841240,050,960,9051,80 
Tiger IIVIII0,751118,170,900,0150,25 7.387.490
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. AVIII0,851217,991,160,9052,17 
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. AVIII0,761116,420,970,0150,98 1.857.153
VK 100.01 (P)VIII0,841281,930,770,5653,59 
VK 100.01 (P)VIII0,861282,810,590,0153,73 1.624.047
Löwe Black EditionVIII0,791261,350,900,8051,87
Löwe Black EditionVIII0,851355,760,780,0153,39 2.123.412
King TigerVIII0,841240,050,960,9051,80
King TigerVIII0,831320,800,890,0153,33 1.059.868
E 75 TSVIII0,801347,521,340,4752,00 
E 75 TSVIII1,001505,871,130,1155,37 1.255
Mauerbrecher VK 168.01 (P)VIII0,821255,460,760,5452,98 
Mauerbrecher VK 168.01 (P)VIII0,841272,800,580,0154,71 182.606
VK 168.01 (P)VIII0,811257,240,760,5352,04 
VK 168.01 (P)VIII0,841272,800,580,0154,71 182.606
LöweVIII0,791261,350,900,8051,87 
LöweVIII0,851355,760,780,0153,39 2.123.412
VK 75.01 (K)VIII0,811315,890,920,4052,60 
VK 75.01 (K)VIII0,941442,450,720,0158,40 9.489
Icebreaker VK 75.01 (K)VIII0,811315,890,920,4052,60
Icebreaker VK 75.01 (K)VIII0,951479,250,740,0157,46 84.963
Tiger Shark SpähpanzerVIII0,68759,772,030,7251,57
Tiger Shark SpähpanzerVIII0,861059,102,960,0154,45 445.573
Trail Blazer SpähpanzerVIII0,68759,772,030,7251,57
Trail Blazer SpähpanzerVIII0,901101,272,990,0154,55 369.803
Fast Track SpähpanzerVIII0,68759,772,030,7251,57
Fast Track SpähpanzerVIII1,261502,873,300,0960,00 5.035
Rip Rod™ SpähpanzerVIII0,68759,772,030,7251,57
Rip Rod™ SpähpanzerVIII1,381596,663,230,1560,48 7.449
HWK 12VIII0,67827,202,750,7051,98 
HWK 12VIII0,74878,853,740,0152,22 996.217
leKpz M 41 90 mm HöllenhundVIII0,64829,222,510,6150,91
leKpz M 41 90 mm HöllenhundVIII0,74908,113,180,0152,63 1.507.166
Águila HWK 30VIII0,63858,622,680,5650,82
Águila HWK 30VIII0,811015,273,670,0154,05 289.907
HWK 30VIII0,63858,622,680,5650,82 
HWK 30VIII0,811015,273,670,0154,05 289.907
leKpz M 41 90 mmVIII0,64829,222,510,6150,91
leKpz M 41 90 mmVIII0,74908,113,180,0152,63 1.507.166
Panther IIVIII0,811097,841,210,9652,28 
Panther IIVIII0,711017,141,260,0151,66 1.979.141
Indien-PanzerVIII0,821134,111,120,9851,34 
Indien-PanzerVIII0,791098,401,200,0151,28 1.303.870
Wraith Panzer 58VIII0,821136,921,230,8451,37
Wraith Panzer 58VIII0,751093,761,050,0153,19 230.999
M48A2 RäumpanzerVIII0,791132,010,960,6952,82 
M48A2 RäumpanzerVIII0,67974,470,860,0154,55 51.242
Dread Dozer M48A2 RäumpanzerVIII0,791132,010,960,6952,82
Dread Dozer M48A2 RäumpanzerVIII0,771134,240,950,0157,14 16.334
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71VIII0,811104,311,080,9150,69 
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71VIII0,901224,811,280,0150,82 798.372
Panzer 58 MutzVIII0,801114,941,240,9051,67 
Panzer 58 MutzVIII0,801134,541,420,0153,33 213.850
G.W. Tiger (P)VIII0,831224,730,020,7751,37 
G.W. Tiger (P)VIII0,861350,200,040,0150,84 2.321.693
Progetto CC55 mod. 54VIII0,901371,781,020,5051,51
Progetto CC55 mod. 54VIII0,861350,200,040,0150,840
Bisonte C45VIII0,951440,771,060,4551,80
Bisonte C45VIII0,861350,200,040,0150,840
P.44 PanteraVIII0,881196,361,090,6550,60
P.44 PanteraVIII0,871199,561,040,0152,90 832.630
Progetto M35 mod. 46VIII1,001338,211,300,7151,14
Progetto M35 mod. 46VIII1,091442,141,390,0155,78 846.863
Ariete Progetto M35 mod. 46VIII1,001338,211,300,7151,14
Ariete Progetto M35 mod. 46VIII1,091442,141,390,0155,78 846.863
O-HoVIII0,801259,080,740,6552,58 
O-HoVIII0,791207,850,630,0152,30 1.406.391
The NamelessVIII0,751224,831,460,5052,76 
The NamelessVIII0,861331,131,350,0754,55 242.977
STA-1VIII0,821116,931,151,0151,18 
STA-1VIII0,801133,431,200,0151,46 1.182.844
STA-2 Black EditionVIII0,801124,391,220,8251,10
STA-2 Black EditionVIII0,951279,971,330,0153,13 1.259.093
Senshi STA-2VIII0,801124,391,220,8251,10
Senshi STA-2VIII0,951279,971,330,0153,13 1.259.093
STA-2VIII0,801124,391,220,8251,10 
STA-2VIII0,951279,971,330,0153,13 1.259.093
EdelweissVIII0,761061,631,790,7152,04 
EdelweissVIII0,921206,052,120,1156,52 191.808
BrickVIII0,791148,580,860,4152,06 
BrickVIII0,661013,150,630,0151,98 56.964
TurtleVIII0,75904,132,850,3653,24 
TurtleVIII0,79951,703,280,0154,72 620.590
T.A.N.K.VIII0,70865,002,810,3652,58 
T.A.N.K.VIII0,70873,393,230,0153,33 263.364
CruncherVIII0,901371,781,020,5051,51 
CruncherVIII0,751098,291,060,0152,74 384.751
The Trinity Mark IIVIII0,841186,801,040,4652,79 
The Trinity Mark IIVIII0,801205,120,770,0153,93 465.099
Beach PartyVIII0,851186,351,100,4653,16 
Beach PartyVIII0,821209,530,880,0154,62 145.342
50TP prototypVIII0,871353,691,010,4553,23 
50TP prototypVIII0,901379,300,770,0154,74 585.773
53TP MarkowskiegoVIII0,831305,560,970,5251,66 
53TP MarkowskiegoVIII0,831270,020,760,0152,94 908.943
CS-53VIII0,761118,091,010,6650,11 
CS-53VIII0,991377,121,130,0154,24 291.270
CS-52 LISVIII0,901342,491,270,6350,86 
CS-52 LISVIII1,051525,581,230,0157,89 66.076
UDES 03VIII0,921345,680,570,9150,51 
UDES 03VIII0,811262,320,490,0151,42 1.025.215
Stark Strv S1VIII0,961437,430,470,7950,97
Stark Strv S1VIII0,891432,380,390,0152,22 1.168.532
Strv S1VIII0,961437,430,470,7950,97 
Strv S1VIII0,891432,380,390,0152,22 1.168.532
Emil IVIII0,941333,310,820,6752,02 
Emil IVIII1,021431,930,720,0153,27 1.258.687
Barracuda EMIL 51VIII0,961407,571,030,5251,99
Barracuda EMIL 51VIII1,071534,920,820,0156,25 179.065
UDES 14 Alt 5VIII0,851223,971,200,6651,41 
UDES 14 Alt 5VIII0,841196,691,240,0153,16 600.681
Draugen Lansen CVIII0,921297,391,270,7251,47
Draugen Lansen CVIII1,081579,871,320,0156,13 1.465.252
Earthshaker Strv 102VIII0,741095,701,280,6752,03
Earthshaker Strv 102VIII1,031550,401,090,0158,33 172.946
Strv 81VIII0,771125,861,230,7652,27 
Strv 81VIII0,841232,631,330,0155,17 101.880
Primo VictoriaVIII0,741095,701,280,6752,03 
Primo VictoriaVIII0,841244,301,380,0154,33 339.246
Lansen CVIII0,921297,391,270,7251,47 
Lansen CVIII1,001401,951,440,0157,14 99.147
AT 15VIII0,961323,020,611,1952,46 
AT 15VIII0,861230,830,460,0151,35 2.188.441
CharioteerVIII0,941322,690,710,9050,90 
CharioteerVIII0,901322,520,740,0150,77 1.564.490
Vindicator CharioteerVIII0,941322,690,710,9050,90
Vindicator CharioteerVIII0,761052,670,830,0152,38 90.681
Terrapin Mk. 1VIII0,961358,230,590,6153,44
Terrapin Mk. 1VIII0,971433,200,430,0355,77 4.321
Diamondback Mk. 1VIII0,961358,230,590,6153,44
Diamondback Mk. 1VIII0,901333,340,390,0153,71 431.975
CaernarvonVIII0,831265,491,040,8052,54 
CaernarvonVIII0,701077,100,830,0150,29 3.020.882
Paladin Caernarvon Action XVIII0,771229,741,180,5751,86
Paladin Caernarvon Action XVIII0,861333,830,880,0154,35 511.581
Eradicator CaernarvonVIII0,771229,741,180,5751,86
Eradicator CaernarvonVIII1,011562,580,910,0155,70 223.416
Caernarvon Action XVIII0,771229,741,180,5751,86 
Caernarvon Action XVIII0,861333,830,880,0154,35 511.581
FV1066 SenlacVIII0,65801,022,760,6651,91 
FV1066 SenlacVIII0,78908,933,370,0154,05 6.364
LHMTVVIII0,64817,602,530,7852,41 
LHMTVVIII0,80949,253,290,0154,13 272.757
Becky Lynch FV1066 SenlacVIII0,65801,022,760,6651,91
Becky Lynch FV1066 SenlacVIII0,60753,083,480,0151,76 306.544
Centurion Mk. IVIII0,771104,131,250,9252,53 
Centurion Mk. IVIII0,751073,361,280,0152,78 1.916.819
Chieftain/T95VIII0,781118,801,090,8451,98 
Chieftain/T95VIII0,771126,061,190,0151,21 1.844.637
Centennial T95VIII0,781118,801,090,8451,98
Centennial T95VIII0,771126,061,190,0151,21 1.844.637
HMH Huntsman CenturionVIII0,771104,131,250,9252,53
HMH Huntsman CenturionVIII0,721112,911,230,0152,54 494.277
Atomic CenturionVIII0,771104,131,250,9252,53
Atomic CenturionVIII0,841242,761,390,0153,85 542.493
Inferno ChimeraVIII1,011520,361,020,6453,51
Inferno ChimeraVIII1,001454,191,170,0157,25 313.908
Bellerophon Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAACVIII0,771152,921,350,6752,27
Bellerophon Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAACVIII0,901311,121,540,0156,79 251.050
FV4202 (P)VIII0,771124,411,270,7751,49 
FV4202 (P)VIII0,851254,201,410,0153,33 895.958
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAACVIII0,771152,921,350,6752,27 
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAACVIII0,991474,411,440,0158,82 24.259
ChimeraVIII1,011520,361,020,6453,51 
ChimeraVIII1,001454,191,170,0157,25 313.908
FV207VIII0,841177,140,030,8951,12 
FV207VIII0,821286,180,030,0151,45 924.320
HMH FV305VIII0,841177,140,030,8951,12
HMH FV305VIII0,761181,740,050,0152,74 573.130
Demolisher T28VIII0,941332,990,520,9151,24
Demolisher T28VIII0,951389,860,590,0153,85 117.212
Bone Shaker™ TS-5VIII1,011450,560,740,5653,57
Bone Shaker™ TS-5VIII0,981463,540,510,0156,51 58.223
T28VIII0,971359,810,550,8752,58 
T28VIII0,881279,240,410,0151,46 1.785.012
T28 PrototypeVIII0,941332,990,520,9151,24 
T28 PrototypeVIII0,851257,200,440,0150,82 3.734.119
TS-5VIII1,011450,560,740,5653,57 
TS-5VIII1,161651,340,610,3759,57 2.402
Sgt. Slaughter T54E2VIII0,921459,471,160,5553,04
Sgt. Slaughter T54E2VIII1,241815,470,980,0559,09 105.671
T34VIII0,791248,070,820,7150,83 
T34VIII0,821318,410,670,0151,76 3.814.228
T32VIII0,871238,941,160,9452,40 
T32VIII0,741084,840,910,0150,47 5.076.438
T34 Black EditionVIII0,741238,170,840,5351,53
T34 Black EditionVIII0,821318,410,670,0151,76 3.814.228
Captured King TigerVIII0,901072,621,100,6354,41
Captured King TigerVIII0,851295,940,840,0152,78 285.692
HMH Chrysler KVIII0,771287,951,230,4652,35
HMH Chrysler KVIII0,901389,501,180,0154,55 596.079
SumpfschreckenVIII0,811243,931,160,6351,41
SumpfschreckenVIII0,771174,540,850,0151,66 510.060
T32-A ProtoVIII0,921283,611,070,8152,12
T32-A ProtoVIII0,981474,370,790,0154,00 418.184
T77VIII0,951428,060,930,5351,26 
T77VIII1,041539,050,800,0153,61 494.692
M6A2E1VIII0,811243,931,160,6351,41 
M6A2E1VIII0,841263,280,950,0152,17 1.408.063
Chrysler KVIII0,771287,951,230,4652,35 
Chrysler KVIII0,831300,401,080,0154,26 397.281
T26E5VIII0,791205,331,240,6952,62 
T26E5VIII0,811252,371,040,0152,63 1.000.362
Patriot T26E5VIII0,781212,731,240,6752,43 
Patriot T26E5VIII0,811252,371,040,0152,63 1.000.362
T54E2VIII0,921459,471,160,5553,04 
T54E2VIII1,311900,600,950,0158,82 159.020
M41 Walker BulldogVIII0,73782,472,520,8051,90 
M41 Walker BulldogVIII0,63717,603,280,0150,97 2.914.677
Falcon T92VIII0,65765,262,970,7651,79
Falcon T92VIII0,70857,113,480,0152,54 429.844
T92VIII0,65765,262,970,7651,79 
T92VIII0,70857,113,480,0152,54 429.844
M41B Brazilian BulldogVIII0,73782,472,520,8051,90
M41B Brazilian BulldogVIII0,62751,893,210,0151,58 859.081
Stone Cold Steve Austin TL-1 LPCVIII0,841214,321,260,6651,52
Stone Cold Steve Austin TL-1 LPCVIII1,001435,501,330,0155,78 506.298
M48A2 PattonVIII0,811154,081,250,0654,55 
M48A2 PattonVIII0,801127,251,250,0654,17 7.126
Undertaker M48A2 PattonVIII0,711022,081,260,0153,85 
Undertaker M48A2 PattonVIII0,711021,141,270,0153,73 59.919
M26 PershingVIII0,831112,551,391,0252,01 
M26 PershingVIII0,751074,521,300,0150,55 2.636.713
T26E4 SuperPershingVIII0,841138,781,020,9551,19 
T26E4 SuperPershingVIII0,851162,180,910,0151,89 3.715.840
T69VIII0,911153,271,241,0350,93 
T69VIII0,871137,971,180,0150,75 1.832.894
Vengeance T25VIII0,781109,231,310,7750,80
Vengeance T25VIII0,761082,651,460,0153,03 554.267
Deathstalker M46 PattonVIII0,801119,381,250,9051,77
Deathstalker M46 PattonVIII0,771105,731,220,0153,56 140.142
T95E2VIII0,841113,771,310,9351,73 
T95E2VIII0,951223,931,620,0152,70 1.133.170
M46 Patton KRVIII0,801119,381,250,9051,77 
M46 Patton KRVIII0,821171,971,370,0154,17 616.168
T25 Pilot Number 1VIII0,781109,231,310,7750,80 
T25 Pilot Number 1VIII0,761082,651,460,0153,03 554.267
TL-1 LPCVIII0,841214,321,260,6651,52 
TL-1 LPCVIII1,151663,881,410,1258,81 35.509
T26E4 FreedomVIII0,841138,781,020,9551,19
T26E4 FreedomVIII0,851162,180,910,0151,89 3.715.840
The Equalizer M53VIII0,831472,210,030,9350,73
The Equalizer M53VIII0,781172,090,030,0151,99 938.236
M40/M43VIII0,881296,200,030,8551,14 
M40/M43VIII0,901405,800,040,0151,25 3.654.498
ISU-152VIII1,051392,460,510,7950,40 
ISU-152VIII0,931345,880,430,0150,72 2.445.358
SU-101VIII0,921269,760,820,8851,36 
SU-101VIII0,891238,940,740,0151,56 771.976
ISU-130VIII0,951291,450,420,6750,75
ISU-130VIII0,871268,880,390,0150,32 821.087
HMH ISU-130VIII0,951291,450,420,6750,75
HMH ISU-130VIII0,831230,150,390,0150,98 92.235
Bizon T-103VIII0,931381,500,640,5551,95
Bizon T-103VIII0,861372,460,650,0153,06 355.262
Shashka SU-130 PMVIII1,061480,040,460,6450,80
Shashka SU-130 PMVIII1,021530,770,420,0152,61 1.848.089
SU-130PMVIII1,061480,040,460,6450,80 
SU-130PMVIII1,021530,770,420,0152,61 1.848.089
T-103VIII0,931381,500,640,5551,95 
T-103VIII0,861372,460,650,0153,06 355.262
KV-4 KTTSVIII0,831226,150,700,8654,45 
KV-4 KTTSVIII0,901358,450,500,0154,17 1.922
IS-3VIII0,881270,321,010,8051,61 
IS-3VIII0,851227,030,810,0151,35 7.229.878
IS-6VIII0,971299,621,090,8051,93 
IS-6VIII1,041357,470,910,0154,05 2.007.877
KV-4VIII0,821210,870,810,8352,21 
KV-4VIII0,731076,510,600,0151,26 2.791.910
IS-MVIII0,801245,210,850,5152,09 
IS-MVIII0,811221,300,650,0151,90 1.750.993
KV-5 GorynytschVIII0,961239,541,080,9251,39
KV-5 GorynytschVIII0,981292,290,880,0153,62 1.845.699
IS-6 Black EditionVIII0,951375,431,070,4952,57
IS-6 Black EditionVIII1,041357,470,910,0154,05 2.007.877
Fatherland IS-3AVIII0,991404,150,920,4953,32
Fatherland IS-3AVIII0,851236,200,740,0152,03 3.480.830
Glory IS-5VIII0,811234,571,050,6452,80
Glory IS-5VIII0,811215,790,880,0153,00 483.232
Verzila KV-4 KVIII0,751239,700,870,6252,06
Verzila KV-4 KVIII0,771193,940,690,0153,08 75.284
Scourge Kirovets-1VIII0,881270,321,010,8051,61
Scourge Kirovets-1VIII0,971418,421,090,0155,88 575.477
Minotaur KV-5VIII0,961239,541,080,9251,39
Minotaur KV-5VIII0,931421,850,740,0156,80 46.983
Hydra IS-6VIII0,921283,611,070,8152,12
Hydra IS-6VIII1,161710,900,840,0158,33 244.385
Stockade Obj. 703 AutoVIII0,991404,150,920,4953,32
Stockade Obj. 703 AutoVIII0,981372,510,640,0153,57 707.904
Object 252U DefenderVIII0,881384,521,010,4752,97 
Object 252U DefenderVIII0,961450,870,770,0154,05 1.520.298
Object 252UVIII0,881380,971,000,4853,19 
Object 252UVIII1,001505,010,760,0154,41 734.877
KV-5VIII0,961239,541,080,9251,39 
KV-5VIII0,981292,290,880,0153,62 1.845.699
IS-5 (Object 730)VIII0,811234,571,050,6452,80 
IS-5 (Object 730)VIII0,811215,790,880,0153,00 483.232
IS-3 AutoVIII0,991404,150,920,4953,32 
IS-3 AutoVIII0,851236,200,740,0152,03 3.480.830
Kirovets-1VIII0,881270,321,010,8051,61
Kirovets-1VIII0,971418,421,090,0155,88 575.477
KV-4 by KreslavskiyVIII0,751239,700,870,6252,06 
KV-4 by KreslavskiyVIII0,751156,760,670,0153,74 33.555
LTTBVIII0,70776,792,670,8352,35 
LTTBVIII0,74813,743,500,0152,41 1.655.496
LT-432VIII0,69837,073,000,6751,95 
LT-432VIII0,77931,483,210,0154,17 355.236
T-44VIII0,821060,801,420,8852,02 
T-44VIII0,75969,741,380,0152,04 1.930.846
Object 416VIII0,871148,431,220,9050,41 
Object 416VIII0,851149,731,270,0151,54 1.563.941
MotherlandVIII0,841136,001,260,7651,96
MotherlandVIII0,801091,051,120,0151,16 3.916.468
Volk T-44-100VIII0,881171,711,450,7651,90
Volk T-44-100VIII0,891229,681,430,0153,75 220.343
Guardian STGVIII0,861268,790,980,6250,95 
Guardian STGVIII0,831234,020,970,0153,54 863.843
STGVIII0,851240,101,000,6250,98 
STGVIII0,831234,020,970,0153,54 863.843
T-54 Erster PrototypVIII0,841136,001,260,7651,96 
T-54 Erster PrototypVIII0,801091,051,120,0151,16 3.916.468
T-44-100VIII0,881171,711,450,7651,90 
T-44-100VIII0,891229,681,430,0153,75 220.343
SU-14-2VIII0,901290,440,020,7651,00 
SU-14-2VIII0,801320,630,020,0151,04 1.091.612
T-34-2G FTVII1,081025,120,610,8753,46 
T-34-2G FTVII1,001063,450,510,0153,75 345.971
IS-2VII0,991066,391,080,8054,27 
IS-2VII0,991072,250,860,0153,48 1.148.666
Type 62VII0,69667,752,550,7051,96 
Type 62VII0,79755,402,950,0153,03 429.361
WZ-131VII0,70701,792,310,7152,01 
WZ-131VII0,66676,542,770,0151,55 831.292
Type 62 DracheVII0,69667,752,550,7051,96
Type 62 DracheVII0,79755,402,950,0153,03 429.361
T-34-1VII0,91912,581,460,9854,37 
T-34-1VII0,90917,511,330,0154,46 504.587
Konštrukta T-34/100VII0,87911,781,220,8753,06 
Konštrukta T-34/100VII0,80869,621,200,0153,01 1.025.912
AMX AC mle. 46VII0,90984,310,681,0653,31 
AMX AC mle. 46VII0,78892,550,480,0151,88 567.571
AMX M4 mle. 45VII0,881024,750,931,0053,53 
AMX M4 mle. 45VII0,84983,570,800,0151,33 1.572.968
AMX 13 75VII0,75685,172,150,8252,15 
AMX 13 75VII0,63621,332,680,0150,54 2.448.382
AMX 13 57VII0,89786,002,860,8253,23
AMX 13 57VII0,90863,322,670,0153,74 1.069.603
HMH AMX 13 57VII0,79726,192,540,8052,27
HMH AMX 13 57VII0,90863,322,670,0153,74 1.069.603
AMX ChaffeeVII0,89786,002,860,8253,23 
AMX ChaffeeVII0,72695,642,740,0151,65 885.760
Lorraine 155 mle. 50VII0,901099,910,061,1851,51 
Lorraine 155 mle. 50VII0,83967,770,050,0150,98 1.174.393
JagdpantherVII1,001037,930,681,0553,03 
JagdpantherVII0,88967,690,690,0151,61 2.293.276
Sturer EmilVII0,981017,420,460,9851,05 
Sturer EmilVII0,78873,640,390,0148,40 2.260.184
Javelin Krupp-Steyr WaffenträgerVII0,991027,770,571,0452,33
Javelin Krupp-Steyr WaffenträgerVII0,911045,740,420,0152,86 201.091
E 25VII1,231002,171,441,5251,86 
E 25VII1,201057,611,480,0152,01 1.382.228
Krupp-Steyr WaffenträgerVII0,991027,770,571,0452,33 
Krupp-Steyr WaffenträgerVII0,911045,740,420,0152,86 201.091
Tiger IVII0,941069,500,991,0353,60 
Tiger IVII0,86958,830,910,0150,76 7.031.683
Tiger (P)VII0,911049,200,941,0154,15 
Tiger (P)VII0,84982,150,730,0151,75 3.035.518
Tiger I HammerVII0,941069,500,991,0353,60
Tiger I HammerVII1,091269,960,970,0153,66 3.879.838
Tiger 131VII0,94808,431,020,6454,17
Tiger 131VII1,261317,951,200,0154,83 2.329.783
Adler VK 45.03VII0,941078,581,080,8654,32
Adler VK 45.03VII0,961154,170,900,0154,00 504.751
VK 45.03VII0,941078,581,080,8654,32 
VK 45.03VII0,961154,170,900,0154,00 504.751
Aufklärungspanzer PantherVII0,60668,622,010,7151,66 
Aufklärungspanzer PantherVII0,64670,632,850,0151,68 566.225
Spähpanzer I CVII0,68759,772,030,7251,57 
Spähpanzer I CVII0,69720,172,760,0152,13 1.296.212
PantherVII0,88895,501,251,1953,84 
PantherVII0,76806,221,310,0152,25 2.152.062
VK 30.02 (D)VII0,95890,331,551,0453,59 
VK 30.02 (D)VII0,89848,021,740,0152,16 986.171
Kraft's Panther WiedergängerVII0,88895,501,251,1953,84
Kraft's Panther WiedergängerVII0,71802,591,110,0151,68 2.087.057
Champion Panther/M10VII0,99909,951,331,0553,32
Champion Panther/M10VII0,97955,551,270,0154,32 680.797
Panther/M10VII0,99909,951,331,0553,32 
Panther/M10VII0,87838,741,200,0152,93 332.145
G.W. PantherVII0,961132,230,040,9951,23 
G.W. PantherVII0,921080,380,050,0151,16 2.286.973
Carro d'assalto P.88VII0,891069,881,000,6853,62
Carro d'assalto P.88VII0,921080,380,050,0151,160
P.43 terVII0,93927,871,310,7153,45
P.43 terVII0,90945,121,250,0153,91 635.638
O-NiVII0,951095,200,970,6554,92 
O-NiVII0,951078,780,760,0153,73 1.582.074
Type 5 Chi-RiVII0,89908,721,011,0951,56 
Type 5 Chi-RiVII0,81880,311,020,0151,13 1.033.946
The Warlord PantherVII0,88895,501,251,1953,84
The Warlord PantherVII0,89884,981,440,0153,67 117.739
SlapjackVII1,001106,681,020,9254,23
SlapjackVII1,011090,140,800,0153,63 459.682
BoulderVII1,001088,480,860,4754,39 
BoulderVII0,991065,450,710,0154,55 87.466
Banana BusterVII1,071145,481,030,4756,06 
Banana BusterVII1,141178,761,030,0157,69 89.733
RamRodVII0,76798,232,240,3452,86 
RamRodVII0,86887,142,380,0154,55 146.426
BigtopVII0,90948,101,400,5054,14 
BigtopVII0,85968,011,340,0154,66 252.197
SkullcapVII0,88882,381,370,5054,04 
SkullcapVII0,81838,701,270,0154,29 61.005
JammerVII0,90873,991,530,5054,04 
JammerVII0,85816,301,600,0154,55 161.687
45TP HabichaVII0,961068,401,030,6353,52 
45TP HabichaVII0,941080,010,780,0153,09 705.158
CS-44VII0,891006,241,300,6453,15 
CS-44VII0,981085,621,290,0155,24 251.534
Ikv 90 Typ BVII0,94976,510,581,1052,34 
Ikv 90 Typ BVII0,79930,410,470,0151,50 713.660
LeoVII0,88917,661,300,7752,94 
LeoVII0,87929,991,290,0153,42 1.265.756
AT 7VII1,031094,730,641,2755,41 
AT 7VII0,90989,550,470,0154,18 1.624.939
ChallengerVII1,031059,870,790,9852,95 
ChallengerVII0,88989,830,830,0151,28 1.118.334
AT 15AVII1,01982,840,771,1754,29 
AT 15AVII1,011039,920,580,1553,49 225.985
Black PrinceVII0,941010,320,831,2455,04 
Black PrinceVII0,82903,260,580,0151,33 2.610.409
FV201 (A45) Black EditionVII0,91993,671,081,0753,70
FV201 (A45) Black EditionVII0,951078,000,950,0154,25 378.708
FV201 (A45)VII0,91993,671,081,0753,70 
FV201 (A45)VII0,951078,000,950,0154,25 378.708
GSR 3301 SetterVII0,65631,642,390,8852,93 
GSR 3301 SetterVII0,70658,572,930,0153,29 282.133
CometVII0,93875,221,611,0853,06 
CometVII0,86858,851,610,0152,00 1.806.642
Banshee CometVII0,93875,221,611,0853,06
Banshee CometVII0,86858,851,610,0152,00 1.806.642
Jackal M4A4 FL10VII0,89918,491,250,5053,69 
Jackal M4A4 FL10VII0,83906,701,050,0153,55 130.342
Crusader 5.5-in. SPVII0,88940,810,061,5452,45 
Crusader 5.5-in. SPVII0,85993,930,050,0151,61 792.223
T25 ATVII1,021036,360,761,1153,28 
T25 ATVII0,84905,240,630,0151,43 1.186.561
T25/2VII0,93977,370,891,1653,09 
T25/2VII0,75837,300,700,0150,72 3.085.049
M56 ScorpionVII0,971024,540,741,1652,29 
M56 ScorpionVII0,961101,340,730,0152,09 560.446
T28 ConceptVII0,941003,100,790,8153,78 
T28 ConceptVII1,061147,230,750,0153,97 551.507
Super HellcatVII0,94980,881,040,8854,22 
Super HellcatVII1,281348,401,110,1257,14 29.321
T29VII0,991130,921,070,9753,99 
T29VII0,931047,790,840,0152,02 9.007.386
Minuteman T29VII0,991130,921,070,9753,99
Minuteman T29VII1,041250,280,700,0155,74 867.637
T71 DAVII0,73710,902,370,6951,35 
T71 DAVII0,66663,072,940,0150,93 1.837.407
T71 CMCDVII0,77672,902,810,7652,33 
T71 CMCDVII0,70637,513,180,0151,37 632.081
T71 WerwolfVII0,73710,902,370,6951,35
T71 WerwolfVII0,71789,433,000,0151,91 3.184.910
T20VII0,92938,151,581,0354,27 
T20VII0,75796,161,510,0152,06 2.185.623
T23E3VII1,00876,641,621,2052,48
T23E3VII1,09980,481,820,0154,09 552.202
T26E3 Eagle 7VII0,961017,151,170,7555,45 
T26E3 Eagle 7VII1,041167,531,160,0158,33 65.645
M12VII0,931072,850,051,0551,84 
M12VII0,911074,110,050,0151,14 3.121.111
SU-152VII1,02999,310,520,8952,69 
SU-152VII0,86888,590,390,0151,34 1.732.145
SU-100M1VII1,001018,220,851,0853,34 
SU-100M1VII0,88956,150,650,0153,19 618.330
Slayer SU-152VII1,02999,310,520,8952,69
Slayer SU-152VII1,051095,980,360,0154,09 172.829
SU-122-44VII1,141056,660,760,9052,84 
SU-122-44VII1,171159,620,710,0155,29 886.821
ISU-122SVII1,111041,300,590,8352,89 
ISU-122SVII1,071114,290,510,0154,33 226.483
ISVII0,981028,991,010,8253,41 
ISVII0,87930,960,760,0150,94 4.778.596
KV-3VII0,991076,620,830,8153,84 
KV-3VII0,82906,380,580,0151,35 1.872.568
Bear KV-122VII0,941050,421,150,5553,56
Bear KV-122VII0,991116,260,960,0154,11 69.578
T-VI-100VII1,081212,520,960,4755,63 
T-VI-100VII1,151323,260,910,0157,14 111.240
Dreadnought KV-2VII1,04824,820,700,6553,42
Dreadnought KV-2VII1,251382,010,750,0156,56 904.851
IS-2MVII1,071172,771,090,5455,56 
IS-2MVII1,061172,890,730,0154,80 454.462
KV-122VII0,941050,421,150,5553,56 
KV-122VII1,001147,570,980,0154,55 42.066
IS-2VII1,041114,571,080,7354,40 
IS-2VII1,081192,730,880,0154,12 587.362
LTGVII0,83716,482,300,7852,40 
LTGVII0,87771,512,960,0153,39 744.553
T-43VII0,91858,821,431,0753,93 
T-43VII0,83806,041,330,0152,94 1.350.713
KV-13VII0,90844,521,451,0154,36 
KV-13VII0,67642,651,210,0151,66 489.469
А-44VII0,92903,981,550,8452,83 
А-44VII0,86867,561,510,0152,17 1.174.660
Talon T-44-122VII1,191131,911,520,8955,33
Talon T-44-122VII1,081154,601,240,0157,47 31.605
S-51VII0,911143,240,040,7950,70 
S-51VII0,76933,780,040,0150,64 1.139.805
SU-14-1VII0,88979,490,040,9051,96 
SU-14-1VII0,881048,620,040,0151,50 862.168
WZ-131G FTVI1,04795,660,630,8753,85 
WZ-131G FTVI0,90742,790,510,0153,06 329.526
59-16VI0,73501,432,390,7752,60 
59-16VI0,62450,392,890,0152,25 661.633
Type 64VI0,79583,142,660,7852,39 
Type 64VI0,76594,943,090,0154,17 407.816
Type 58VI0,96688,131,471,0554,07 
Type 58VI0,88643,571,360,0152,86 1.272.301
Škoda T 25VI0,92716,621,431,0253,34 
Škoda T 25VI0,79634,391,520,0152,63 1.113.489
Škoda T 40VI0,94736,341,340,8252,83 
Škoda T 40VI0,95775,151,390,0154,35 284.002
Žižka Škoda T 40VI0,94736,341,340,8252,83
Žižka Škoda T 40VI0,95775,151,390,0154,35 284.002
ARL V39VI0,94745,320,621,0753,00 
ARL V39VI0,75633,250,510,0150,94 681.772
ARL 44VI0,89785,300,910,8653,43 
ARL 44VI0,85726,830,740,0151,55 1.635.466
AMX 12 tVI0,68522,371,970,7152,25 
AMX 12 tVI0,59481,912,420,0151,09 2.370.634
Bretagne PantherVI1,01814,391,350,8354,79 
Bretagne PantherVI1,12880,441,370,0159,78 10.800
AMX 13 F3 AMVI1,04924,450,081,4852,66 
AMX 13 F3 AMVI0,93778,270,080,0152,38 1.086.841
Jagdpanzer IVVI1,05748,730,731,2653,58 
Jagdpanzer IVVI0,86628,520,620,0150,79 1.778.521
NashornVI1,01819,090,571,1251,44 
NashornVI0,85705,560,490,0149,45 1.662.678
Dicker MaxVI1,03793,620,710,9852,28 
Dicker MaxVI0,93749,670,630,0152,03 409.160
VK 36.01 (H)VI1,00763,791,141,1054,70 
VK 36.01 (H)VI0,86639,601,030,0150,79 4.421.039
Citadel Tiger IVI0,96806,121,040,7854,34
Citadel Tiger IVI1,05883,550,810,0156,53 200.272
Sturm VK 36.01 (H) mit 10,5 cmVI1,00763,791,141,1054,70
Sturm VK 36.01 (H) mit 10,5 cmVI1,05865,410,950,0155,96 292.223
Tiger 217VI0,96806,121,040,7854,34
Tiger 217VI1,03877,630,800,0155,70 161.478
VK 28.01VI0,63492,042,400,6452,43 
VK 28.01VI0,49377,243,030,0150,68 1.207.250
VK 30.01 (P)VI0,94730,101,250,8854,24 
VK 30.01 (P)VI0,76580,601,110,0151,37 1.905.041
VK 30.01 (D)VI0,97706,731,581,1154,57 
VK 30.01 (D)VI0,78570,561,610,0152,10 1.177.532
VK 30.02 (M)VI0,95724,621,311,0353,54 
VK 30.02 (M)VI0,82627,981,370,0150,88 1.647.520
Pz.Kpfw. IV SchmalturmVI0,93723,131,031,1952,94 
Pz.Kpfw. IV SchmalturmVI0,89700,851,270,0153,70 423.125
HummelVI1,01919,280,071,2951,42 
HummelVI0,91776,830,050,0151,06 1.639.166
P.43 bisVI0,98761,331,020,6953,41
P.43 bisVI0,88703,300,960,0153,89 586.072
O-IVI1,04832,690,800,6554,29 
O-IVI1,02785,310,610,0153,40 1.611.886
O-I KaijuVI1,04832,690,800,6554,29
O-I KaijuVI1,07898,120,740,0155,76 560.990
Heavy Tank No. VIVI0,96806,121,040,7854,34 
Heavy Tank No. VIVI1,08900,900,840,0155,32 277.652
Type 4 Chi-ToVI0,95725,651,061,1352,51 
Type 4 Chi-ToVI0,88690,690,950,0151,66 753.605
PlaguebringerVI1,07869,690,830,5554,24 
PlaguebringerVI1,09936,120,880,0155,20 271.020
Long ReachVI1,04832,300,920,8853,91
Long ReachVI1,05895,570,910,0155,70 425.336
AbsolutionVI1,09901,881,100,4555,03 
AbsolutionVI1,13966,551,280,0156,20 1.813.146
StingerVI0,72555,253,010,3354,09 
StingerVI0,83596,693,750,0155,71 272.824
SpyGlassVI0,73589,672,640,3354,46 
SpyGlassVI0,86671,673,000,0156,25 203.563
PudelVI0,97770,401,340,7954,54 
PudelVI0,98797,651,270,0156,77 196.297
40TP HabichaVI0,92740,070,780,7253,42 
40TP HabichaVI0,81668,350,650,0153,09 546.357
B.U.G.I.VI0,95848,660,970,6452,81 
B.U.G.I.VI1,00833,200,930,0154,91 206.356
Wojtek Pz.Kpfw. V Ausf. GVI0,97770,401,340,7954,54
Wojtek Pz.Kpfw. V Ausf. GVI0,98797,651,270,0156,77 196.297
Ikv 65 Alt IIVI0,96769,070,601,0453,01 
Ikv 65 Alt IIVI0,79696,220,510,0151,96 738.198
Strv 74VI0,94740,211,091,0153,51 
Strv 74VI0,87727,261,000,0153,70 805.970
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2VI1,04789,590,990,8853,09 
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2VI1,05832,260,950,0155,86 318.719
AT 8VI1,00759,010,651,3655,68 
AT 8VI0,82622,460,450,0152,88 1.693.340
Churchill Gun CarrierVI0,94750,260,421,1153,15 
Churchill Gun CarrierVI0,72593,940,360,0152,00 351.544
AchillesVI0,99767,780,831,1452,98 
AchillesVI0,86702,010,790,0151,84 606.814
ExcaliburVI1,13907,250,811,0153,83 
ExcaliburVI0,95831,080,730,0154,84 76.205
Churchill VIIVI0,98764,740,731,2154,56 
Churchill VIIVI0,81623,980,540,0150,56 2.387.945
British Bulldog Churchill VIIVI0,98764,740,731,2154,56
British Bulldog Churchill VIIVI1,22899,330,700,0155,27 321.356
TOG II*VI1,06820,530,581,2652,81 
TOG II*VI1,09812,720,470,0152,63 582.063
A43 Black Prince prototypeVI0,95797,410,860,5454,71 
A43 Black Prince prototypeVI1,271002,780,830,0560,00 1.508
Cromwell SnakebiteVI0,99699,261,860,9954,37
Cromwell SnakebiteVI0,66475,094,230,0154,02 1.533.588
CromwellVI0,99699,261,860,9954,37 
CromwellVI0,90631,102,070,0153,37 2.228.513
Sherman FireflyVI0,95736,571,011,0752,86 
Sherman FireflyVI0,88698,110,920,0152,26 666.882
Cromwell KnightVI1,05747,602,190,9755,31
Cromwell KnightVI1,01720,482,670,0155,88 1.104.310
Sherman Firefly BoilermakerVI0,95736,571,011,0752,86
Sherman Firefly BoilermakerVI0,95793,251,050,0153,33 1.343.258
Sentinel AC IV ExperimentalVI0,95764,510,970,9953,36
Sentinel AC IV ExperimentalVI0,92771,470,910,0155,06 361.865
Cromwell BVI1,05747,602,190,9755,31 
Cromwell BVI1,08764,002,740,0156,13 874.945
AC 4 ExperimentalVI0,95764,510,970,9953,36 
AC 4 ExperimentalVI0,92771,470,910,0155,06 361.865
Sherman VC FireflyVI1,01838,801,020,8353,26 
Sherman VC FireflyVI0,95793,251,050,0153,33 1.343.258
FV304VI1,00766,950,161,8753,58 
FV304VI0,84687,140,130,0152,80 1.383.662
HMS TOG II*VI1,06820,530,581,2652,81
HMS TOG II*VI0,84687,140,130,0152,800
M36 JacksonVI1,00792,390,841,1153,98 
M36 JacksonVI0,89694,130,690,0151,88 1.497.854
M18 HellcatVI1,01792,681,231,1753,33 
M18 HellcatVI0,79623,231,010,0151,03 4.159.011
Hellcat 105 HMCVI1,01792,681,231,1753,33
Hellcat 105 HMCVI0,99846,110,980,0153,85 625.943
T78VI1,16973,871,030,9554,88 
T78VI0,92798,450,900,0153,85 230.423
M6VI0,97797,111,020,9053,71 
M6VI0,78618,370,830,0149,95 2.891.857
T21VI0,62502,162,130,7052,44 
T21VI0,52424,782,660,0150,51 1.245.222
T37VI0,62529,752,250,7452,35 
T37VI0,57470,022,800,0151,37 1.949.804
Rover-237VI0,61402,652,600,7153,28
Rover-237VI1,06749,074,160,0158,87 385.629
М24Е2 Super ChaffeeVI0,71557,342,400,6754,22 
М24Е2 Super ChaffeeVI1,06749,074,160,0158,870
M4A3E8 ShermanVI0,97692,941,421,1054,85 
M4A3E8 ShermanVI0,78564,441,230,0152,38 1.393.888
M4A3E2 Sherman JumboVI0,98704,791,131,1054,40 
M4A3E2 Sherman JumboVI0,81587,090,920,0151,37 3.136.186
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VIIVI0,96751,081,200,8654,66 
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VIIVI0,97769,311,190,0155,49 700.966
Sherman FuryVI0,95691,261,281,0554,17
Sherman FuryVI0,94696,971,450,0154,31 1.551.047
M44VI1,01824,770,061,3353,36 
M44VI0,92770,150,060,0151,52 2.871.327
SU-100VI1,08786,210,731,0453,27 
SU-100VI1,00754,670,630,0153,07 2.152.881
SU-100YVI1,09824,610,540,7553,25 
SU-100YVI1,03820,640,490,0154,43 615.073
KV-85VI1,04818,701,040,7853,74 
KV-85VI0,88686,800,780,0150,99 4.592.509
KV-2VI1,04824,820,700,6553,42 
KV-2VI1,02785,820,520,0152,84 3.652.320
T-150VI1,00801,090,890,8454,41 
T-150VI0,87675,130,670,0151,84 2.141.488
Object 244VI1,10927,931,090,7956,46 
Object 244VI0,83722,470,680,0154,17 271.119
T-50-2VI0,76530,983,030,7354,10
T-50-2VI0,70559,964,560,0153,89 683.173
MT-25VI0,68472,142,630,7952,76 
MT-25VI0,56403,923,270,0152,17 1.161.115
T-34-85VI0,94707,861,340,9753,96 
T-34-85VI0,83619,281,200,0152,56 2.398.599
A-43VI0,99683,421,821,0854,34 
A-43VI0,91643,121,840,0152,85 1.007.904
HMH T-34-85MVI1,10854,361,320,8154,56
HMH T-34-85MVI1,18934,081,260,0157,14 164.942
Loza's M4-A2 ShermanVI0,94719,371,190,8353,02 
Loza's M4-A2 ShermanVI0,81667,471,070,0155,56 15.474
T-34-85MVI1,10854,361,320,8154,56 
T-34-85MVI1,00796,761,120,0156,25 315.797
T-34-88VI0,94707,861,340,9753,96
T-34-88VI1,16886,241,410,0155,91 2.057.943
T-34-85 RudyVI1,01783,121,460,9354,48 
T-34-85 RudyVI1,00796,951,420,0156,00 311.746
SU-8VI1,03972,040,071,1951,19 
SU-8VI0,82705,220,060,0151,43 599.598
60G FTV1,07601,450,500,9154,77 
60G FTV0,89505,990,440,0152,73 281.889
Type T-34V1,00486,061,381,1554,26 
Type T-34V0,89434,661,320,0152,38 1.408.164
Škoda T 24V0,85486,281,421,1154,40 
Škoda T 24V0,74421,751,420,0152,04 770.610
Turán III prototípusV0,99545,021,091,0754,63
Turán III prototípusV1,00552,620,940,0156,00 27.111
S35 CAV1,17616,930,711,3154,14 
S35 CAV1,08602,560,480,0153,86 592.819
BDR G1 BV1,14641,710,871,0555,42 
BDR G1 BV0,97541,010,650,0151,86 1.145.630
AMX ELC bisV0,63404,012,370,7653,33 
AMX ELC bisV0,49299,392,970,0151,10 2.766.992
Renault G1V1,00490,101,151,0354,33 
Renault G1V0,77379,570,970,0152,63 283.592
105 leFH18B2V1,32686,340,111,2854,36 
105 leFH18B2V1,05588,650,090,0154,57 716.548
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50V1,12623,070,102,2353,27 
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50V0,79440,980,080,0151,02 693.631
StuG III Ausf. GV1,11581,830,701,3954,18 
StuG III Ausf. GV0,84436,020,560,0150,68 2.040.767
Pz.Sfl. IVcV1,06591,870,671,0952,56 
Pz.Sfl. IVcV0,85488,030,640,0149,50 1.890.130
The Hidden StuG IIIV1,11581,830,701,3954,18
The Hidden StuG IIIV1,14568,890,730,0153,66 397.890
StuG IVV1,10538,420,631,4853,36 
StuG IVV0,92459,090,670,0151,79 119.802
VK 30.01 (H)V1,02646,771,201,1054,79 
VK 30.01 (H)V0,84482,050,850,0150,45 3.142.678
Captured KV-1V1,15628,360,851,0955,00
Captured KV-1V1,32731,600,940,0155,86 2.874.640
VK 65.01 (H)V1,23645,891,090,5856,16 
VK 65.01 (H)V1,20635,660,930,0156,25 60.733
VK 16.02 LeopardV0,69396,762,300,7453,86 
VK 16.02 LeopardV0,46258,202,740,0150,58 1.633.203
Pz.Kpfw. III/IVV0,93469,681,551,0354,95 
Pz.Kpfw. III/IVV0,73360,161,400,0150,96 1.307.241
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. HV1,03511,971,220,9654,50 
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. HV0,81399,611,120,0151,48 2.750.191
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Girls und PanzerV1,03511,971,220,9654,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Girls und PanzerV0,81399,611,120,0151,48 2.750.191
Kraft’s Pz. IVV1,03511,971,220,9654,50
Kraft’s Pz. IVV0,87493,751,000,0154,53 105.460
Pz.Kpfw. V/IVV1,37805,122,061,0456,92 
Pz.Kpfw. V/IVV1,47788,592,120,0156,02 4.203.742
Pz.Kpfw. T 25V1,00518,721,541,1554,72 
Pz.Kpfw. T 25V0,91469,591,490,0154,07 678.261
Pz.Kpfw. IV HydrostatV1,05583,211,261,1053,16 
Pz.Kpfw. IV HydrostatV1,17589,631,700,0154,41 311.604
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. KV0,94520,841,290,9754,74 
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. KV0,83478,141,260,0156,11 93.717
GrilleV1,08635,020,101,5852,95 
GrilleV0,92533,970,080,0152,03 1.474.250
P.43V0,89496,151,070,8454,83
P.43V0,85458,560,970,0154,08 397.219
O-I ExperimentalV1,26707,201,150,8554,88 
O-I ExperimentalV1,15620,621,000,0152,90 1.656.483
Type 3 Chi-NuV0,91488,421,191,0954,45 
Type 3 Chi-NuV0,75402,601,080,0151,52 839.921
Type 3 Chi-Nu KaiV0,94512,621,071,1352,99 
Type 3 Chi-Nu KaiV1,05545,111,070,0153,28 461.311
LongBombV1,11556,810,620,6755,99 
LongBombV1,04505,620,420,0157,30 114.267
BulwarkV1,19640,861,100,5855,93 
BulwarkV1,12626,470,950,0155,75 235.481
DeadboltV1,22667,300,980,5856,23 
DeadboltV1,19675,640,710,0156,25 66.882
StubbsV0,69369,422,790,3854,32 
StubbsV0,68345,523,170,0154,22 190.676
SmoothManV0,981992,700,930,4449,69 
SmoothManV0,79453,991,140,0154,55 110.755
CentrifugeV1,04551,691,090,5356,26 
CentrifugeV1,06588,031,030,0158,14 96.235
25TP KSUST IIV0,88523,971,200,7154,72 
25TP KSUST IIV0,73397,631,240,0152,78 436.484
DS PZInzV0,88653,271,320,8253,17 
DS PZInzV0,97593,081,250,0154,84 162.846
Ikv 103V1,07530,100,831,0655,01 
Ikv 103V0,78393,310,680,0151,10 653.514
Strv m/42V0,91500,781,171,0153,99 
Strv m/42V0,80446,171,020,0152,52 597.078
AT 2V1,09545,920,741,6956,93 
AT 2V0,94462,830,480,0154,53 1.456.332
ArcherV1,05587,350,521,4754,14 
ArcherV0,78455,860,360,0151,67 464.094
Churchill IV1,12624,590,871,3355,74 
Churchill IV0,91495,470,650,0151,23 2.834.680
ExcelsiorV1,24621,591,591,1656,73 
ExcelsiorV1,22575,081,340,0154,79 791.240
CrusaderV0,93461,641,621,1955,15 
CrusaderV0,69329,931,670,0151,11 1.117.364
Sherman IIIV0,99500,871,370,9654,65 
Sherman IIIV0,85440,081,210,0152,84 559.218
Defiance MatildaV1,08532,940,791,4254,45
Defiance MatildaV0,99510,090,820,0154,55 298.615
Sherman Grizzly IV0,99500,871,370,9654,65
Sherman Grizzly IV0,96465,481,510,0154,44 230.667
Frostbite Grizzly M4V0,99500,871,370,9654,65
Frostbite Grizzly M4V0,96465,481,510,0154,44 230.667
Matilda Black PrinceV1,08532,940,791,4254,45 
Matilda Black PrinceV1,00495,480,650,0153,85 388.352
BishopV1,11597,700,111,5455,09 
BishopV0,84471,020,080,0152,78 555.226
M10 WolverineV1,12580,480,941,3554,96 
M10 WolverineV0,87446,810,780,0151,46 1.777.603
T67V1,15597,221,371,3754,26 
T67V0,83429,131,240,0151,55 2.715.955
T14V1,24608,421,551,1956,04 
T14V1,13535,371,250,0153,64 2.329.302
T1 Heavy TankV1,14617,641,131,2055,57 
T1 Heavy TankV0,94499,180,850,0151,42 4.085.088
T14-PSV1,24608,421,551,1956,04
T14-PSV1,13535,371,250,0153,64 2.329.302
M7V0,79379,231,930,9353,73 
M7V0,63301,092,330,0151,53 1.194.412
M24 ChaffeeV0,61402,652,600,7153,28 
M24 ChaffeeV0,52306,433,130,0151,28 2.412.697
M4 ShermanV1,06521,721,371,0054,82 
M4 ShermanV0,85426,781,180,0152,02 3.770.312
M4 ImprovedV0,97519,021,750,9355,59 
M4 ImprovedV0,87453,931,660,0154,55 105.551
Ram IIV1,05513,561,391,1555,88 
Ram IIV0,96471,851,260,0154,45 1.178.511
M4A2E4 ShermanV1,01473,041,611,0554,80 
M4A2E4 ShermanV0,95438,961,490,0153,68 1.144.271
M4A2E4 RipperV1,01473,041,611,0554,80
M4A2E4 RipperV0,95438,961,490,0153,68 1.144.271
M41 HMCV1,00834,390,081,4251,35 
M41 HMCV0,92524,970,080,0151,58 2.149.589
SU-85V1,12579,770,541,2754,40 
SU-85V0,85443,400,430,0151,45 1.643.943
SU-85IV1,24600,850,821,3953,18 
SU-85IV1,06537,480,690,0152,38 163.995
KV-1V1,15628,360,851,0955,00 
KV-1V1,02530,610,610,0151,96 5.044.495
KV-1SV1,16628,881,270,9656,38 
KV-1SV0,97508,970,910,0152,00 2.335.933
Bogatyr KV-220-2V1,28675,241,431,0957,74
Bogatyr KV-220-2V1,34670,521,000,0156,43 1.555.047
Churchill IIIV1,17602,161,171,3354,92 
Churchill IIIV1,17605,590,930,0153,85 3.624.017
KV-220-2V1,28675,241,431,0957,74 
KV-220-2V1,36662,591,000,0158,01 935.987
T-50V0,81377,952,411,0055,08 
T-50V0,60236,322,330,0152,70 675.761
T-34V0,97486,921,371,1254,92 
T-34V0,76385,161,240,0151,82 3.039.703
Fighting Girlfriend T-34V0,97486,921,371,1254,92
Fighting Girlfriend T-34V0,82465,651,640,0154,69 65.223
Champion M4 ShermanV1,06521,721,371,0054,82
Champion M4 ShermanV0,89433,091,380,0153,33 265.619
T-34 geschütztV0,97544,941,360,8354,59 
T-34 geschütztV0,89510,481,320,0154,88 186.405
Matilda IVV1,16524,451,101,3455,43 
Matilda IVV1,06476,090,940,0155,65 226.373
SU-122AV1,04582,310,081,2453,44 
SU-122AV0,83479,090,070,0151,54 599.515
SU-76G FTIV1,41563,660,671,1856,73 
SU-76G FTIV0,97380,100,550,0153,85 204.638
M5A1 StuartIV0,91339,612,261,1155,37 
M5A1 StuartIV0,69247,902,700,0153,39 791.560
ST vz. 39IV0,96373,081,181,3355,89 
ST vz. 39IV0,74271,050,990,0152,17 484.812
Somua SAu-40IV1,27456,210,561,1856,57 
Somua SAu-40IV0,79281,060,380,0151,43 411.668
B1IV1,15393,821,111,4355,74 
B1IV0,84263,670,740,0151,56 529.920
AMX 40IV0,81287,690,821,1856,08 
AMX 40IV0,59196,670,670,0151,67 833.276
SARL 42IV0,94388,060,901,1855,08 
SARL 42IV0,73290,020,740,0153,13 208.924
AMX 105 AM mle. 47IV0,99390,330,101,5154,64 
AMX 105 AM mle. 47IV0,96370,130,090,0153,13 632.640
HetzerIV1,41471,240,611,2056,31 
HetzerIV0,99314,900,330,0152,15 1.566.190
Marder 38TIV1,28494,220,781,5556,06 
Marder 38TIV0,93353,320,670,0152,41 1.215.540
StuG III Ausf. BIV1,32475,990,791,2356,55 
StuG III Ausf. BIV0,80264,470,510,0151,72 414.025
Durchbruchswagen 2IV1,19421,641,061,2755,74 
Durchbruchswagen 2IV0,72226,550,670,0149,51 1.165.890
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)IV1,54486,051,571,6356,60 
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)IV1,59470,211,230,0157,32 497.531
Pz.Kpfw. II LuchsIV0,89350,132,531,1056,14 
Pz.Kpfw. II LuchsIV0,55205,432,370,0152,48 1.565.477
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.IV0,93346,082,221,2056,83 
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.IV0,46160,112,080,0150,56 1.113.043
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. JIV1,03374,711,871,1157,27 
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. JIV0,65210,871,550,0151,43 753.039
VK 20.01 (D)IV1,07376,731,581,2757,37 
VK 20.01 (D)IV0,69229,711,180,0152,63 232.752
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. DIV1,01400,371,310,9655,97 
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. DIV0,69257,851,040,0151,33 491.711
Sturmpanzer IIIV1,01404,860,171,6353,90 
Sturmpanzer IIIV0,77296,890,100,0151,43 593.513
Pz.Sfl. IVbIV1,06414,880,091,5554,87 
Pz.Sfl. IVbIV0,98369,600,070,0153,26 485.802
P26/40IV1,13447,101,070,9355,60
P26/40IV0,96354,190,900,0154,63 269.936
Type 95 HeavyIV1,09377,800,721,0954,14 
Type 95 HeavyIV0,79263,500,530,0150,00 641.519
Type 5 Ke-HoIV0,98364,491,681,1755,48 
Type 5 Ke-HoIV0,89315,811,690,0154,55 253.471
Type 1 Chi-HeIV0,99378,821,241,1555,92 
Type 1 Chi-HeIV0,83298,121,050,0152,90 422.800
RoundaboutIV1,34481,330,911,3057,11
RoundaboutIV1,34513,740,810,0158,33 128.811
NeedleIV1,29426,291,050,6756,74 
NeedleIV1,38446,450,980,0157,14 160.538
Thunder-BucketIV1,49300,430,951,5858,87 
Thunder-BucketIV1,10404,002,500,0156,41 86.512
LawgiverIV0,84288,741,450,5655,43 
LawgiverIV0,78249,931,160,0155,00 24.785
14TPIV0,74342,631,490,9353,49 
14TPIV0,65225,541,430,0152,63 292.457
Sav m/43IV1,18453,810,631,3655,32 
Sav m/43IV0,81265,960,440,0151,82 433.195
LagoIV0,99389,261,281,1055,32 
LagoIV0,81297,751,110,0153,13 441.042
AlectoIV1,22447,191,151,5756,70 
AlectoIV0,77275,090,970,0151,22 1.001.248
ValentineIV0,86344,480,781,3755,10 
ValentineIV0,73282,380,610,0152,78 609.528
CovenanterIV0,89331,021,701,0555,22 
CovenanterIV0,61214,411,580,0151,30 906.000
MatildaIV1,12447,270,781,5955,91 
MatildaIV1,00377,560,580,0153,54 2.763.414
GrantIV1,03384,640,871,1154,92 
GrantIV0,84298,680,740,0152,94 254.586
Vanquisher Sentinel AC IIV0,92372,441,401,3956,19
Vanquisher Sentinel AC IIV0,86325,391,200,0154,17 487.893
AC 1 SentinelIV0,92372,441,401,3956,19 
AC 1 SentinelIV0,86325,391,200,0154,17 487.893
Birch GunIV0,96359,510,091,7954,25 
Birch GunIV0,77286,540,080,0151,37 478.558
T40IV1,30498,590,941,4756,47 
T40IV0,89327,110,820,0152,16 1.203.483
M8A1IV1,19464,861,221,5556,98 
M8A1IV0,77284,360,990,0151,67 1.055.220
M5 StuartIV0,85295,462,291,0956,41 
M5 StuartIV0,45157,662,620,0151,09 1.638.398
Blitzen MTLSIV1,08318,211,611,2955,13
Blitzen MTLSIV1,11258,301,240,0154,95 1.838.114
MTLS-1G14IV1,08318,211,611,2955,13 
MTLS-1G14IV1,11258,301,240,0154,95 1.838.114
M3 LeeIV1,03361,610,841,0555,32 
M3 LeeIV0,66226,230,670,0150,31 1.960.420
Howitzer Motor Carriage M8IV1,01366,751,260,5454,91 
Howitzer Motor Carriage M8IV0,96341,321,150,0153,69 446.174
M37IV1,01390,540,131,5853,59 
M37IV0,79309,140,090,0151,14 1.099.216
T82 HMCIV0,99398,240,111,2854,52 
T82 HMCIV0,70273,980,100,0151,39 184.064
SU-85BIV1,30497,400,821,4155,99 
SU-85BIV0,92340,890,630,0152,00 1.042.416
A-20IV0,80325,792,401,0755,48 
A-20IV0,47164,292,400,0150,86 943.033
T-80IV0,93332,111,501,3355,67 
T-80IV0,65218,141,290,0152,17 255.574
Valentine IIIV1,26375,581,471,7054,37 
Valentine IIIV1,09320,931,170,0154,33 515.226
T-28IV1,02400,061,211,0055,59 
T-28IV0,67256,311,100,0150,79 1.914.541
Honor T-28E with F30 IV1,24502,781,101,0456,48
Honor T-28E with F30 IV1,23476,290,980,0155,88 655.602
A-32IV1,18441,902,521,0355,95 
A-32IV1,17356,302,890,0155,45 82.779
T-28E mit F-30IV1,24502,781,101,0456,48 
T-28E mit F-30IV1,23476,290,980,0155,88 655.602
SU-5IV0,96545,130,101,4350,72 
SU-5IV0,68266,810,090,0150,98 461.883
M3G FTIII1,51395,230,611,3456,87 
M3G FTIII0,90243,740,490,0153,85 103.999
Type 2597 Chi-HaIII1,27326,051,201,4557,52 
Type 2597 Chi-HaIII0,75189,060,830,0152,38 276.307
LT vz. 38III0,95297,401,051,4856,07 
LT vz. 38III0,61177,220,840,0151,76 285.637
FCM 36 PaK 40III1,59417,511,021,6157,76 
FCM 36 PaK 40III1,31351,690,600,0157,18 412.477
Renault UE 57III1,38362,650,901,8058,88 
Renault UE 57III0,78201,970,550,0151,94 285.579
AMX 38III1,09290,290,901,6657,39 
AMX 38III0,56125,930,580,0151,92 353.724
D2III1,21304,960,811,6458,25 
D2III0,70166,870,490,0152,36 248.297
Somua S35III1,30381,411,071,6257,98 
Somua S35III0,94225,280,800,0154,55 143.381
Lorraine 39L AMIII1,08389,670,141,8752,23 
Lorraine 39L AMIII0,85212,610,100,0152,38 233.918
Marder IIIII1,37390,730,911,5558,79 
Marder IIIII0,81211,300,500,0151,66 955.565
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)III1,32335,111,291,5158,20 
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)III0,66161,931,000,0151,59 670.653
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. EIII1,22345,481,791,2257,43 
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. EIII0,50122,701,700,0150,67 1.227.519
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. CIII1,17265,822,621,3756,05 
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. CIII0,82189,473,060,0154,19 2.997.279
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. GIII1,00288,841,611,4657,91 
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. GIII0,49129,251,320,0151,72 505.212
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J PSIII1,65388,221,382,3862,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J PSIII0,3590,740,820,0153,24 194.317
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. JIII1,65388,221,382,3862,56 
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. JIII0,3997,230,780,0153,66 230.273
Pz.Kpfw. T 15III1,10282,772,701,6658,34 
Pz.Kpfw. T 15III0,79197,963,090,0155,17 708.413
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. AIII1,29336,851,281,1656,74 
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. AIII0,82195,481,000,0152,50 259.040
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)III1,48390,821,351,6458,61 
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)III1,22299,741,090,0156,75 756.920
Großtraktor - KruppIII1,23333,701,321,1455,74 
Großtraktor - KruppIII1,17271,521,360,0155,20 95.368
Sturmpanzer I BisonIII1,17351,180,171,3357,23 
Sturmpanzer I BisonIII0,64167,900,100,0150,60 282.621
WespeIII1,00358,550,151,6152,11 
WespeIII0,83208,130,100,0152,00 301.083
M15/42III1,33388,881,101,5056,48
M15/42III0,95247,050,930,0155,17 95.820
Type 91 HeavyIII1,16344,550,721,0954,56 
Type 91 HeavyIII0,68181,780,550,0150,00 311.233
Type 98 Ke-NiIII1,15290,891,571,4756,95 
Type 98 Ke-NiIII0,78196,241,500,0153,66 129.821
Type 98 Ke-Ni OtsuIII1,23295,741,690,0156,25 
Type 98 Ke-Ni OtsuIII1,23290,131,670,0155,56 36.395
Type 97 Chi-HaIII1,27339,261,191,3857,49 
Type 97 Chi-HaIII0,81206,510,840,0152,94 286.156
ThresherIII1,29278,351,361,7257,18 
ThresherIII2,02469,651,710,0163,77 126.599
CabooseIII1,04255,311,520,6756,62 
CabooseIII0,87219,601,330,0155,56 51.036
10TPIII1,03322,951,191,2155,06 
10TPIII0,59169,051,130,0153,25 110.262
Ikv 72III1,37391,430,581,4956,59 
Ikv 72III0,79210,290,450,0152,71 217.601
Strv m/40LIII1,16337,691,351,5656,56 
Strv m/40LIII0,75202,051,190,0153,73 185.126
43 M. Toldi IIIIII0,77274,891,081,3954,04
43 M. Toldi IIIIII0,93241,741,390,0154,87 22.338
Valentine ATIII1,49374,810,731,7357,51 
Valentine ATIII0,96237,000,440,0152,89 540.144
Stuart I-IVIII1,13298,421,761,5657,38 
Stuart I-IVIII0,80201,621,480,0154,48 123.080
Cruiser Mk. IIIII1,34294,960,911,0956,35 
Cruiser Mk. IIIII0,90212,430,650,0153,66 355.824
Cruiser Mk. IVIII1,22325,751,631,1256,97 
Cruiser Mk. IVIII0,75192,141,410,0153,10 411.933
Vickers Medium Mk. IIIIII1,17308,851,011,4156,90 
Vickers Medium Mk. IIIIII0,61156,520,650,0150,85 533.539
Sexton IIIII1,08285,870,121,6055,72 
Sexton IIIII0,82198,090,100,0151,99 321.389
Sexton IIII1,25364,850,121,3356,53 
Sexton IIII1,00246,030,100,0154,43 245.741
T56 GMCIII1,46361,171,161,3658,16 
T56 GMCIII0,70177,790,640,0151,11 786.906
M3 StuartIII1,06278,902,171,5556,88 
M3 StuartIII0,58144,601,970,0152,27 926.052
M22 Locust-PSIII1,11294,162,471,6357,12
M22 Locust-PSIII0,82209,163,150,0154,91 2.059.790
M22 LocustIII1,11294,162,471,6357,12 
M22 LocustIII0,82209,163,150,0154,91 2.059.790
M2 Medium TankIII1,30322,081,411,2156,81 
M2 Medium TankIII0,60141,770,920,0150,89 1.263.159
M7 PriestIII0,87473,020,121,7449,65 
M7 PriestIII0,96241,020,110,0152,74 947.105
T18 HMCIII0,96278,240,101,6554,75 
T18 HMCIII0,67161,530,100,0151,52 70.110
Sexton IIII1,25364,850,121,3356,53
Sexton IIII1,94467,080,140,0161,41 1.000.338
SU-76MIII1,43384,800,781,6357,11 
SU-76MIII0,88216,420,510,0152,38 557.328
SU-76IIII1,84466,220,921,5358,11 
SU-76IIII1,81397,310,780,0159,61 357.382
BT-7III0,94264,652,061,2755,97 
BT-7III0,51133,472,240,0151,43 648.254
T-46III1,08281,361,361,2156,17 
T-46III0,62159,211,120,0151,36 1.000.536
T-70III1,22309,871,331,5656,66 
T-70III0,80195,521,000,0154,21 185.338
Raseiniai BT-7AIII