WN8 values

I-X expFrag expDamage expSpot expDef expWinRate
M1A2 Abrams0,885284,301,170,0240,00
T-72BU0,984968,721,130,0150,00
M1A1 Abrams0,884317,120,850,0240,00
Main Battle Tank 700,884317,120,850,0240,00
T-72B obr. 1989g1,125342,270,830,0257,14
M1 Abrams0,533220,761,060,0350,00
T-72B0,533731,020,650,0350,00
G.I. JOE MOBAT0,712657,170,870,0433,33
Cobra C.A.T.0,502804,350,500,0650,00
Cobra Arctic H.I.S.S.0,501582,550,500,0650,00
M3A2 Bradley0,412687,951,340,0150,00
Stingray0,742628,162,050,0233,33
Stingray 20,673064,072,040,0150,00
M8 AGS0,713928,111,410,0433,33
G.I. JOE Mauler0,502273,582,110,0650,00
Cobra H.I.S.S.0,501972,303,730,0650,00
M60A30,652936,610,850,0240,00
M60A20,692506,590,450,0146,15
M60A1 RISE (Passive)0,713028,970,330,0433,33
T-72AV1,133920,590,950,0146,15
T-72M11,093890,930,870,0466,67
BMP-20,361493,541,240,0233,33
BMP-30,312227,621,760,0242,86
Object 9340,332175,971,950,0433,33
T-62M-10,502647,300,500,0650,00
M551 Sheridan0,432191,481,490,0240,00
G.I. JOE Armadillo0,532143,523,480,0350,00
M60A10,532475,250,250,0350,00
T-72A0,923346,530,700,0250,00
M1130,532038,710,250,0350,00
T92 ‘580,311531,281,990,0242,86
M60 '610,332233,670,330,0433,33
Object 1200,743052,680,290,0144,44
T-72 Ural0,502137,040,500,0650,00
BMP-10,331400,611,070,0140,00
T-620,532381,020,250,0350,00
M41A1 Walker Bulldog1,112472,254,720,0260,00
M48A5PI Patton 1,303258,500,970,0250,00
T95E31,644157,551,310,0650,00
Object 268 ‘561,473483,240,330,0433,33
Object 1651,303040,771,240,0250,00
T-55A1,092735,801,410,0433,33
M24 Chaffee '530,501467,172,920,0650,00
M47 Patton0,711672,980,330,0433,33
SU-122-54 ‘560,742089,700,170,0250,00
PT-760,431233,022,140,0240,00
T-54 obr. 19491,092343,070,870,0466,67
NM-1161,092343,070,870,0466,67
M46A1 Patton0,501103,060,500,0650,00
T-44A0,531506,021,060,0350,00
WZ-113G FTX0,842343,720,530,0150,00
113X0,822175,251,460,0350,00
WZ-111 model 5AX0,882337,121,170,0260,00
WZ-111 QilinX0,531869,161,060,0350,00
WZ-132-1X0,531323,974,280,0350,00
121X0,952183,711,810,0153,85
121BX0,882174,051,810,0260,00
TVP T 50/51X0,791889,701,760,0242,86
AMX 50 Foch (155)X0,962161,500,370,0242,86
AMX M4 mle. 54X0,432001,741,170,0240,00
Andre the Giant AMX M4 mle. 54X0,652198,150,850,0260,00
AMX 13 105X0,691595,484,360,0150,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 tX0,901892,812,710,0150,00
AMX 50 BX0,842149,810,930,0150,00
AMX 30 BX0,531670,121,460,0350,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58X0,742025,610,030,0144,44
SturmtigerX0,742025,610,030,0144,44
Jagdpanzer E 100 X0,862037,160,530,0147,06
Waffenträger auf E 100X1,062342,450,370,0143,75
Grille 15X0,741913,420,440,0233,33
MausX0,551766,830,700,0250,00
E 100X0,711783,180,820,0147,37
Pz.Kpfw. VIIX0,652136,100,850,0240,00
VK 72.01 (K)X0,631857,650,600,0242,86
Rheinmetall PanzerwagenX0,551289,486,080,0250,00
E 50 Ausf. MX0,742175,171,780,0250,00
Leopard 1X0,631820,291,990,0242,86
G.W. E 100X0,742038,840,040,0250,00
RinoceronteX1,112568,760,970,0250,00
Progetto M40 mod. 65X0,882293,021,170,0240,00
Type 5 HeavyX0,651769,430,520,0240,00
STB-1X0,741919,611,510,0250,00
The MachineX0,752040,241,680,0146,67
TuskX0,251028,785,090,0350,00
ChiselX0,792130,361,990,0257,14
60TP LewandowskiegoX0,792110,770,600,0242,86
CS-63X1,012574,462,360,0150,00
Strv 103BX0,802196,960,530,0150,00
KranvagnX0,882122,761,170,0240,00
UDES 15/16X1,002339,291,550,0155,56
FV215b (183)X0,882059,850,530,0147,83
FV4005 Stage IIX0,902144,460,420,0140,00
FV217 BadgerX0,742045,130,650,0144,44
FV215bX0,531681,340,650,0350,00
Chieftain Mk. 6X0,671845,740,910,0140,00
Super ConquerorX0,742055,670,830,0144,44
Valour T95/FV4201 ChieftainX0,652044,300,850,0240,00
T95/FV4201 ChieftainX0,741971,751,240,0250,00
ManticoreX0,711637,395,080,0145,46
Centurion Action XX0,621859,371,720,0144,44
FV4202X0,651973,531,490,0240,00
Conqueror Gun CarriageX0,551839,070,030,0137,50
T110E4X0,922303,990,770,0143,75
T110E3X0,792130,730,370,0242,86
T110E5X0,691842,291,320,0146,15
T57 Heavy TankX0,982307,500,930,0146,67
XM551 SheridanX0,441226,904,940,0150,00
M48A5 PattonX0,781953,921,570,0146,15
M60X0,741985,642,050,0250,00
T95E6X0,781922,541,870,0150,00
M48A2/T54E2X0,631729,631,530,0242,86
T92 HMCX0,711850,790,020,0145,46
Object 268X0,842134,260,530,0137,50
Object 263X0,822169,800,650,0350,00
Objekt 268 Version 4X0,902297,410,750,0150,00
Object 268 Version VX0,842303,170,730,0150,00
IS-4X0,631689,340,830,0242,86
IS-7X0,802093,021,340,0150,00
Objekt 705AX0,902317,540,910,0150,00
Objekt 277X0,531820,761,060,0350,00
Objekt 279 frühX0,531698,650,650,0325,00
Object 260 mod. 1945X0,532131,981,860,0350,00
T-100 LTX0,671454,335,580,0150,00
T-62AX0,531700,891,460,0350,00
Object 907X0,531816,281,460,0350,00
Object 140X0,792002,521,990,0242,86
Object 430X0,922199,042,140,0154,55
Objekt 430UX0,842003,331,540,0150,00
K-91X0,651948,411,490,0240,00
T-22 mediumX0,531825,571,860,0350,00
Object 261X0,742033,440,030,0144,44
WZ-111G FTIX0,781905,400,450,0146,15
WZ-111 model 1-4IX0,711624,721,450,0150,00
WZ-132AIX0,551108,953,970,0150,00
WZ-120IX0,601252,031,460,0146,67
Škoda T 50IX0,701442,601,430,0147,62
AMX 50 FochIX1,052166,220,710,0153,33
AMX M4 mle. 51IX0,751770,640,950,0150,00
AMX 13 90IX0,53974,573,850,0147,06
AMX 50 120IX0,791741,080,940,0150,00
Lorraine 40 tIX0,861689,031,570,0146,15
AMX 30 1er prototypeIX0,611342,281,700,0145,46
Char Futur 4IX0,882000,461,490,0240,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t APIX0,811547,282,120,0150,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 55IX0,741676,190,010,0147,83
BärIX0,741676,190,010,0147,83
JagdtigerIX0,751679,290,590,0147,62
Waffenträger auf Pz. IVIX0,751640,930,570,0046,67
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B7IX0,531297,620,730,0147,37
E 75IX0,561300,741,100,0047,22
MäuschenIX0,551289,390,330,0137,50
Spähpanzer Ru 251IX0,48961,344,430,0147,62
E 50IX0,561329,371,720,0145,83
Leopard Prototyp AIX0,541248,651,660,0147,83
Kampfpanzer 50 tIX0,811838,441,700,0154,55
T 55AIX0,501703,712,110,0650,00
G.W. TigerIX0,681577,610,010,0150,00
Progetto C50 mod. 66IX0,651569,940,520,0240,00
Prototipo Standard BIX0,751569,551,360,0146,67
Type 4 HeavyIX0,561307,600,570,0150,00
Type 61IX0,671522,291,460,0146,67
HardcaseIX0,691766,150,930,0150,00
SharpshooterIX0,822013,071,060,0350,00
50TP TyszkiewiczaIX0,641596,500,880,0150,00
CS-59IX0,781641,641,390,0150,00
Strv 103-0IX0,721659,690,420,0142,86
Emil IIIX0,811679,830,860,0150,00
Strv KIX0,651573,021,170,0240,00
UDES 16IX0,671536,251,070,0150,00
FV4004 ConwayIX0,841810,480,570,0150,00
TortoiseIX0,701477,630,470,0143,75
ConquerorIX0,661513,211,000,0247,83
GSOR3301 AVR FSIX0,551115,514,360,0150,00
Centurion Mk. 7/1IX0,711509,011,470,0048,15
FV3805IX0,751710,240,010,0150,00
T30IX0,531264,490,560,0147,37
T95IX0,651411,050,390,0147,37
Fangula™ AE Phase 1IX0,651567,640,850,0240,00
M103IX0,561337,411,040,0046,88
AE Phase IIX0,531546,401,060,0350,00
Concept 1BIX0,531537,111,460,0350,00
T49IX0,42844,584,040,0044,44
M46 PattonIX0,531131,431,410,0147,37
T54E1IX0,791560,581,030,0147,83
M53/M55IX0,691668,230,010,0348,39
Object 704IX0,891897,350,480,0147,37
SU-122-54IX0,711503,590,680,0145,46
ST-IIX0,661459,550,780,0145,83
T-10IX0,611389,631,410,0048,57
Objekt 257IX0,751713,741,140,0146,67
Objekt 705IX0,691574,630,820,0146,15
Object 777 Version IIIX0,651462,000,850,0240,00
T-54 leichtIX0,591063,264,140,0147,06
T-54IX0,671271,721,880,0150,00
Object 430 Version IIIX0,771559,281,470,0150,00
212AIX0,591314,460,010,0147,06
WZ-111-1G FTVIII0,841480,880,500,0051,61
Yazi WZ-120-1G FTVIII0,961550,690,600,0242,86
WZ-120-1G FTVIII0,981656,700,730,0150,00
WZ-111VIII0,871412,931,550,0155,56
110VIII0,801396,251,070,0051,35
112VIII0,971500,221,550,1352,94
Alpine Tiger WZ-111VIII0,881490,551,570,0150,00
WZ-132VIII0,731075,834,070,0251,11
M41DVIII0,871275,044,770,0155,56
Type 59VIII0,911380,551,990,5049,25
T-34-2VIII0,741189,251,750,0050,00
T-34-3 Black EditionVIII0,781276,511,390,0150,00
Legion 59-PattonVIII0,691151,951,690,0146,15
King Dragon Type 59VIII0,881484,171,640,0750,00
Type 59-IIVIII0,871449,681,550,0155,56
59-PattonVIII0,531098,651,060,0350,00
T-34-3VIII0,901386,481,800,2051,28
TVP VTU KonceptVIII0,691182,251,330,0051,61
Ragnarok T-34-100VIII1,322082,251,790,4158,14
General T 27VIII0,821323,011,460,0350,00
AMX AC mle. 48VIII0,821487,140,660,0650,00
Audace Canon d'assaut de 105VIII0,841573,370,890,0150,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105VIII0,691331,540,730,0150,00
AMX 65 tVIII0,721392,500,880,0052,00
FCM 50 t LibertéVIII0,911503,131,950,3150,00
HMH AMX M4 mle. 49VIII0,921669,391,150,0154,55
Nomad Somua SMVIII1,181905,680,810,1352,00
Égalité AMX M4 mle. 49VIII0,781530,611,070,0150,00
Somua SMVIII1,051721,780,710,0153,33
AMX M4 mle. 49VIII0,781477,000,950,0153,85
FCM 50 tVIII0,941574,992,020,2653,33
Bat.-Châtillon 12 tVIII0,66970,144,580,0550,00
HMH AMX Modèle 58VIII0,731106,623,850,0152,94
Vanguard ELC EVEN 90VIII0,751032,805,100,2151,22
ELC EVEN 90VIII0,751007,985,420,0152,38
AMX 50 100VIII1,071719,611,050,1852,00
AMX CDC Black EditionVIII0,721195,492,150,0150,00
HMH M51 Super ShermanVIII0,791408,181,170,0147,83
Bat.-Châtillon BourrasqueVIII1,171752,063,050,3254,84
M4A1 RevaloriséVIII0,861511,941,240,2151,22
AMX Chasseur de charsVIII0,721198,402,420,3147,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 51VIII0,841515,350,020,2651,06
Sturmtiger (P)VIII0,841515,350,020,2651,06
FerdinandVIII0,691244,370,450,0048,39
Jagdpanther IIVIII0,801417,450,850,0948,94
Rhm.-Borsig WaffenträgerVIII1,021717,140,430,2651,28
Fortress FerdinandVIII0,651283,280,520,0260,00
Iron Rain Rhm.-Borsig WaffenträgerVIII1,201887,900,400,2551,43
Panzerknacker AutoVIII0,741340,990,830,0155,56
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105VIII0,781410,360,750,0150,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion GVIII0,941653,300,650,0450,00
8,8 cm PaK 43 JagdtigerVIII0,861349,450,810,3048,49
KanonenjagdpanzerVIII0,591063,111,010,0147,06
Rheinmetall SkorpionVIII0,891595,230,580,0450,00
Striker KanonenjagdpanzerVIII0,861560,040,820,0153,85
Rodger Dodger™ E 75 TSVIII0,651459,691,490,0260,00
Tiger IIVIII0,761372,391,150,2251,19
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. AVIII0,731314,251,170,0050,00
VK 100.01 (P)VIII0,861475,750,760,0051,52
Löwe Black EditionVIII0,921666,841,110,3153,49
King TigerVIII0,751402,221,160,0150,00
E 75 TSVIII0,741608,291,240,0250,00
Mauerbrecher VK 168.01 (P)VIII0,781402,540,700,0146,15
VK 168.01 (P)VIII1,071610,120,500,0650,00
LöweVIII0,831502,971,070,2151,35
VK 75.01 (K)VIII0,811472,350,820,0154,55
Icebreaker VK 75.01 (K)VIII0,881592,560,880,0157,14
Tiger Shark SpähpanzerVIII0,631057,294,060,0257,14
Trail Blazer SpähpanzerVIII0,631008,933,830,0242,86
Fast Track SpähpanzerVIII0,741336,283,390,0250,00
Rip Rod™ SpähpanzerVIII0,74997,603,660,0250,00
HWK 12VIII0,60951,025,090,0050,00
leKpz M 41 90 mm HöllenhundVIII0,631001,544,490,0050,00
Águila HWK 30VIII0,661071,025,180,0152,94
HWK 30VIII0,55911,065,010,0250,00
leKpz M 41 90 mmVIII0,62952,624,450,0150,00
Panther IIVIII0,701206,461,530,0551,11
Indien-PanzerVIII0,751316,921,560,0351,28
Wraith Panzer 58VIII0,691204,931,340,0150,00
M48A2 RäumpanzerVIII0,501102,420,500,0650,00
Dread Dozer M48A2 RäumpanzerVIII0,651284,051,170,0260,00
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71VIII0,851385,111,730,2147,22
Panzer 58 MutzVIII0,641205,751,680,0150,00
G.W. Tiger (P)VIII0,851510,180,020,1250,91
Progetto CC55 mod. 54VIII0,751342,200,930,0146,67
Bisonte C45VIII1,011697,410,910,0150,00
P.44 PanteraVIII0,861470,161,350,0051,52
Progetto M35 mod. 46VIII0,891518,741,750,0147,37
Ariete Progetto M35 mod. 46VIII1,001623,571,840,2351,52
O-HoVIII0,721237,020,760,0048,49
The NamelessVIII0,821518,371,890,2250,98
STA-1VIII0,821378,591,520,1053,49
STA-2 Black EditionVIII0,801376,721,570,0150,00
Senshi STA-2VIII0,881444,941,800,0150,00
STA-2VIII0,851372,881,820,1250,00
EdelweissVIII0,881366,472,980,3053,66
BrickVIII0,631139,340,600,0242,86
TurtleVIII0,64968,794,660,0050,00
T.A.N.K.VIII0,56872,744,700,0150,00
CruncherVIII0,631269,741,300,0242,86
The Trinity Mark IIVIII0,791438,901,010,0152,94
Beach PartyVIII0,751422,521,160,0158,33
50TP prototypVIII0,781454,970,910,0150,00
53TP MarkowskiegoVIII0,911649,541,020,0054,84
CS-53VIII0,921633,371,410,0055,56
CS-52 LISVIII0,871617,781,550,0155,56
UDES 03VIII0,661194,780,550,0748,39
Stark Strv S1VIII0,801489,780,460,1648,15
Strv S1VIII0,831539,730,410,2250,00
Emil IVIII1,051743,210,890,0851,22
Barracuda EMIL 51VIII1,051775,791,030,0153,33
UDES 14 Alt 5VIII0,771341,961,580,0152,63
Draugen Lansen CVIII1,011726,781,760,0853,57
Earthshaker Strv 102VIII1,031796,961,440,0154,55
Strv 81VIII0,751289,401,700,0150,00
Primo VictoriaVIII0,791369,861,910,0150,00
Lansen CVIII0,841462,051,700,0150,00
AT 15VIII0,841448,150,480,1151,28
CharioteerVIII0,871561,930,850,0848,72
Vindicator CharioteerVIII0,631160,030,830,0242,86
Terrapin Mk. 1VIII0,881376,100,200,0240,00
Diamondback Mk. 1VIII0,981635,060,530,0150,00
CaernarvonVIII0,781438,221,060,0351,28
Paladin Caernarvon Action XVIII0,781475,361,070,0150,00
Eradicator CaernarvonVIII1,001853,931,280,0453,85
Caernarvon Action XVIII0,811428,301,120,0145,46
FV1066 SenlacVIII0,53781,664,280,0350,00
LHMTVVIII0,691055,234,530,0152,17
Becky Lynch FV1066 SenlacVIII0,41727,054,560,0150,00
Centurion Mk. IVIII0,811401,281,750,0552,38
Chieftain/T95VIII0,671182,441,490,0746,88
Centennial T95VIII0,771314,431,700,3150,00
HMH Huntsman CenturionVIII0,631215,531,530,0242,86
Atomic CenturionVIII0,671247,921,550,0150,00
Inferno ChimeraVIII0,881606,121,570,0150,00
Bellerophon Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAACVIII0,841428,081,970,0150,00
FV4202 (P)VIII0,841470,412,010,0851,85
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAACVIII0,841416,311,740,0150,00
ChimeraVIII0,871480,451,550,0155,56
FV207VIII0,901629,980,010,4351,95
HMH FV305VIII0,721310,710,050,3550,00
Demolisher T28VIII0,931610,320,720,0152,94
Bone Shaker™ TS-5VIII0,961700,690,600,0257,14
T28VIII0,781371,480,480,0051,72
T28 PrototypeVIII0,861518,570,600,1051,11
TS-5VIII1,392279,100,650,0375,00
Sgt. Slaughter T54E2VIII1,302123,581,420,0160,00
T34VIII0,821544,240,920,4350,00
T32VIII0,781406,891,180,1451,56
T34 Black EditionVIII0,831584,170,970,1951,22
Captured King TigerVIII0,841530,671,170,0150,00
HMH Chrysler KVIII0,891643,211,650,0453,57
SumpfschreckenVIII0,771414,561,160,0152,63
T32-A ProtoVIII0,981726,911,070,0154,55
T77VIII0,901617,660,910,0150,00
M6A2E1VIII0,811402,131,230,1148,72
Chrysler KVIII0,791440,251,300,0257,14
T26E5VIII0,671303,051,230,0150,00
Patriot T26E5VIII0,771406,061,330,0147,37
T54E2VIII1,292192,971,280,0157,14
M41 Walker BulldogVIII0,57868,914,660,0250,00
Falcon T92VIII0,671002,205,010,0153,33
T92VIII0,36789,704,740,0250,00
M41B Brazilian BulldogVIII0,53798,994,470,0050,00
Stone Cold Steve Austin TL-1 LPCVIII0,941607,781,830,0150,00
M48A2 PattonVIII0,531066,281,460,0350,00
Undertaker M48A2 PattonVIII0,551218,761,780,0250,00
M26 PershingVIII0,781358,221,630,1150,00
T26E4 SuperPershingVIII0,821279,101,240,6148,81
T69VIII0,871433,761,390,0951,06
Vengeance T25VIII0,671216,481,900,0146,67
Deathstalker M46 PattonVIII0,671246,511,550,0150,00
T42VIII1,101911,791,460,0350,00
T95E2VIII0,921391,822,120,3951,16
M46 Patton KRVIII0,791373,511,800,0152,17
T25 Pilot Number 1VIII0,551066,901,550,0150,00
TL-1 LPCVIII0,901496,771,710,0150,00
T26E4 FreedomVIII0,861388,401,070,0852,00
The Equalizer M53VIII0,691229,050,030,3748,49
M40/M43VIII0,921692,800,040,2251,43
ISU-152VIII0,801385,090,430,0649,02
SU-101VIII0,831370,720,840,0350,00
ISU-130VIII0,871469,560,520,1146,67
HMH ISU-130VIII0,631219,560,370,0242,86
Bizon T-103VIII0,841586,940,890,0150,00
Shashka SU-130 PMVIII1,091884,870,540,1551,72
SU-130PMVIII0,951664,490,480,0152,63
T-103VIII0,651381,230,850,0240,00
KV-4 KTTSVIII0,551193,120,440,0250,00
IS-3VIII0,851462,291,050,1951,72
IS-6VIII0,841404,610,930,0150,00
KV-4VIII0,691182,580,690,0550,00
IS-MVIII0,751377,380,840,0050,00
KV-5 GorynytschVIII0,931480,201,100,0152,17
IS-6 Black EditionVIII1,071620,091,220,1352,94
Fatherland IS-3AVIII0,861455,630,960,0651,52
Glory IS-5VIII0,811420,001,130,0150,00
Verzila KV-4 KVIII0,691259,580,730,0150,00
Scourge Kirovets-1VIII0,861574,831,320,0153,85
Minotaur KV-5VIII0,901622,790,910,0150,00
Hydra IS-6VIII1,242049,661,180,1058,07
Stockade Obj. 703 AutoVIII1,041666,050,820,0153,85
Object 252U DefenderVIII0,921669,681,000,0154,55
Object 252UVIII0,981666,381,000,2452,54
KV-5VIII0,931418,541,120,1650,00
IS-5 (Object 730)VIII0,751297,631,160,0150,00
IS-3 AutoVIII0,791341,350,830,0257,14
Kirovets-1VIII0,901519,331,390,0150,00
KV-4 by KreslavskiyVIII0,551297,600,700,0250,00
LTTBVIII0,67959,374,820,0052,38
LT-432VIII0,701044,134,700,0150,00
T-44VIII0,701140,451,730,0851,92
Object 416VIII0,791322,431,460,0050,00
MotherlandVIII0,831297,581,540,4749,30
Volk T-44-100VIII0,711248,341,700,0145,46
Guardian STGVIII0,751404,171,250,0153,33
STGVIII0,751431,071,290,0150,00
T-54 Erster PrototypVIII0,711198,620,870,0466,67
T-44-100VIII0,631202,341,530,0242,86
SU-14-2VIII0,901700,150,010,3151,22
T-34-2G FTVII1,091294,320,781,0752,38
IS-2VII1,081335,911,230,5852,44
Type 62VII1,171237,514,781,1854,84
WZ-131VII0,73848,074,150,4850,00
Type 62 DracheVII0,82929,394,460,6951,52
T-34-1VII0,961120,311,950,6052,86
Konštrukta T-34/100VII0,861085,971,760,5352,11
AMX AC mle. 46VII0,861125,860,770,9550,55
AMX M4 mle. 45VII0,941260,971,210,6551,16
AMX 13 75VII0,69786,104,010,4950,00
AMX 13 57VII1,001089,754,010,9652,14
HMH AMX 13 57VII1,041128,864,110,9953,26
AMX ChaffeeVII0,75843,504,040,4450,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 50VII0,891192,420,070,8450,63
The CreatureVII0,891192,420,070,8450,63
SturmpanzerVII0,891192,420,070,8450,63
JagdpantherVII0,961198,531,000,7151,46
Sturer EmilVII0,861109,500,560,5948,94
Javelin Krupp-Steyr WaffenträgerVII1,161467,050,771,4252,81
E 25VII1,271289,431,991,3650,75
Krupp-Steyr WaffenträgerVII0,971256,650,671,3251,56
Tiger IVII0,851112,161,240,5049,48
Tiger (P)VII0,911229,811,010,4451,43
Tiger I HammerVII1,201598,191,430,8853,50
Tiger 131VII1,381654,491,790,8554,87
Adler VK 45.03VII0,961308,041,270,8450,69
VK 45.03VII1,021407,211,400,8253,04
Aufklärungspanzer PantherVII0,70801,074,340,6351,85
Spähpanzer I CVII0,74892,214,150,4451,85
PantherVII0,851033,242,000,8552,13
VK 30.02 (D)VII0,931030,482,510,6851,22
Kraft's Panther WiedergängerVII0,75968,581,620,7550,32
Champion Panther/M10VII1,061192,251,950,9253,38
Panther/M10VII0,951021,021,770,9752,08
G.W. PantherVII0,951290,300,040,4650,67
Carro d'assalto P.88VII1,251551,871,261,4653,75
P.43 terVII0,961094,692,021,2951,49
O-NiVII1,041347,481,100,5453,49
Type 5 Chi-RiVII0,891090,241,470,7650,59
The Warlord PantherVII1,061167,812,361,0253,15
SlapjackVII1,101332,101,200,9051,65
BoulderVII1,081290,791,110,9652,78
Banana BusterVII1,281472,201,590,8055,13
RamRodVII0,991194,983,521,0353,39
BigtopVII0,911158,342,000,8652,67
SkullcapVII0,81973,361,910,8449,41
JammerVII0,90942,042,480,9352,56
45TP HabichaVII0,941182,351,221,1849,52
CS-44VII1,041303,031,980,9952,70
Ikv 90 Typ BVII0,871147,740,741,0549,45
LeoVII0,951165,491,890,5552,50
AT 7VII0,991255,340,650,8854,79
ChallengerVII0,971204,401,301,1150,00
AT 15AVII1,141294,410,861,2252,83
Black PrinceVII0,921172,730,820,9251,28
FV201 (A45) Black EditionVII1,081384,071,491,0753,09
FV201 (A45)VII0,951239,951,311,0350,63
GSR 3301 SetterVII0,80803,164,871,5150,00
CometVII0,881007,082,320,6651,39
Banshee CometVII1,231408,892,741,1755,97
Jackal M4A4 FL10VII0,911111,431,591,0251,35
Crusader 5.5-in. SPVII0,941225,980,061,0350,00
T25 ATVII0,921138,780,890,7550,53
T25/2VII0,831072,831,020,7550,50
M56 ScorpionVII1,061394,561,141,3251,89
T28 ConceptVII1,161404,601,120,9252,31
Super HellcatVII1,631990,962,072,0655,90
T29VII0,951258,181,050,2952,06
Minuteman T29VII1,141516,791,050,9753,92
T71 DAVII0,70807,684,270,4650,00
T71 CMCDVII0,71742,924,820,6650,00
T71 WerwolfVII0,71937,284,520,4150,51
T20VII0,821005,892,260,6251,22
T23E3VII1,201253,232,701,0854,35
T26E3 Eagle 7VII1,211505,331,851,1155,00
M12VII0,981311,780,050,5250,63
SU-152VII0,951109,360,550,4950,54
SU-100M1VII1,001206,781,061,0851,77
Slayer SU-152VII1,221395,970,580,7851,75
SU-122-44VII1,261411,511,010,7954,63
ISU-122SVII1,151365,280,720,7252,00
ISVII0,941166,461,040,3451,16
KV-3VII0,901144,380,890,5751,35
Bear KV-122VII1,061353,661,450,7751,46
T-VI-100VII1,311717,661,451,0457,38
Dreadnought KV-2VII1,441784,061,180,7356,00
IS-2MVII1,131379,591,100,7852,41
KV-122VII1,001288,631,290,7949,59
IS-2VII1,161443,471,280,7452,45
LTGVII0,92924,414,630,8951,69
T-43VII0,921030,132,010,7053,01
KV-13VII0,71777,441,901,0150,00
А-44VII0,961101,602,390,8751,65
Talon T-44-122VII1,221454,791,961,0454,22
S-51VII0,861173,660,050,4950,60
SU-14-1VII0,951298,950,040,3750,67
WZ-131G FTVI1,00892,140,911,4350,00
59-16VI0,68544,154,440,7450,00
Type 64VI0,92832,414,700,8255,21
Type 58VI0,97820,531,970,5552,86
Škoda T 25VI0,89794,112,400,9650,63
Škoda T 40VI1,141050,712,271,0354,37
Žižka Škoda T 40VI1,04962,732,110,7251,67
ARL V39VI0,85788,990,800,8250,00
ARL 44VI0,93917,341,090,5151,39
AMX 12 tVI0,65603,933,590,4150,69
Bretagne PantherVI1,221192,772,311,1156,06
M4A1 FL 10VI1,831776,392,001,6670,45
AMX 13 F3 AMVI1,03965,010,121,1750,00
Jagdpanzer IVVI0,94793,590,880,6950,73
BrummbärVI0,94793,590,880,6950,73
NashornVI0,93866,080,771,0048,19
Dicker MaxVI1,02941,200,940,8452,78
VK 36.01 (H)VI0,89773,201,370,3750,73
Citadel Tiger IVI1,161076,071,250,9254,29
Sturm VK 36.01 (H) mit 10,5 cmVI1,161068,321,490,9155,29
Tiger 217VI1,131088,761,320,9454,63
VK 28.01VI0,53445,764,560,5048,78
VK 30.01 (P)VI0,83735,431,630,4351,56
VK 30.01 (D)VI0,76619,332,320,7949,02
VK 30.02 (M)VI0,90788,192,060,6050,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV SchmalturmVI0,96870,411,850,9052,94
HummelVI0,99961,460,060,7450,00
P.43 bisVI0,91808,121,551,2851,25
O-IVI1,10960,530,900,4553,13
O-I KaijuVI1,151103,011,110,8254,00
Heavy Tank No. VIVI1,151084,041,230,8552,31
Type 4 Chi-ToVI0,97853,811,511,1149,30
PlaguebringerVI1,141127,001,290,9553,95
Long ReachVI1,121072,601,340,5854,43
AbsolutionVI1,251213,451,920,7155,74
StingerVI0,85715,825,540,6954,17
SpyGlassVI0,91826,554,420,8154,29
PudelVI1,111004,752,081,0954,74
40TP HabichaVI0,82742,011,051,2649,32
B.U.G.I.VI1,06990,221,541,3952,00
Wojtek Pz.Kpfw. V Ausf. GVI1,091024,321,991,0356,00
Ikv 65 Alt IIVI0,87860,160,770,9550,00
Strv 74VI0,99884,021,721,4451,72
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2VI1,151035,641,460,9855,26
AT 8VI0,89781,880,610,8451,43
Churchill Gun CarrierVI0,83768,770,530,7751,85
AchillesVI0,93857,111,241,0850,00
ExcaliburVI1,141095,591,141,3153,95
Churchill VIIVI0,90798,030,770,7550,00
British Bulldog Churchill VIIVI1,311083,571,101,1152,02
TOG II*VI1,201019,380,701,3151,72
A43 Black Prince prototypeVI1,101046,091,151,6052,38
Cromwell SnakebiteVI0,66556,106,170,2853,01
CromwellVI0,94763,933,010,5652,17
Sherman FireflyVI0,90840,651,330,5850,85
Cromwell KnightVI1,00835,493,760,5553,92
Sherman Firefly BoilermakerVI1,01964,801,560,6450,70
Sentinel AC IV ExperimentalVI0,93914,201,280,9151,90
Cromwell BVI1,10919,263,970,5855,07
AC 4 ExperimentalVI0,97947,741,320,7953,97
Sherman VC FireflyVI1,101035,341,731,1356,82
FV304VI0,86817,670,151,2450,82
M36 JacksonVI0,94845,131,000,7450,73
M18 HellcatVI0,78697,511,430,6449,40
Hellcat 105 HMCVI1,221179,251,510,9954,75
T78VI1,01986,871,381,1753,52
M6VI0,77729,591,150,2250,00
T21VI0,56533,413,880,2450,82
T37VI0,60567,964,110,3350,00
Rover-237VI1,24990,626,410,9658,42
М24Е2 Super ChaffeeVI1,24990,626,410,9658,42
M4A3E8 ShermanVI0,79669,231,730,5050,00
M4A3E2 Sherman JumboVI0,84701,251,350,7650,54
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VIIVI1,06953,061,840,9354,84
Sherman FuryVI0,97834,062,050,7053,33
M44VI0,99949,580,080,8850,00
SU-100VI1,07930,170,890,7052,33
SU-100YVI1,121014,970,720,6352,94
KV-85VI0,87803,541,010,2450,69
KV-2VI1,06909,700,740,5051,96
T-150VI0,92818,470,970,5751,56
Object 244VI0,82793,251,000,9049,32
T-50-2VI0,73688,256,870,4253,57
MT-25VI0,62485,805,120,6050,60
T-34-85VI0,89760,121,760,6251,55
A-43VI0,96756,082,810,9650,63
HMH T-34-85MVI1,451324,262,171,1856,93
Loza's M4-A2 ShermanVI1,02991,591,741,3254,29
T-34-85MVI1,121032,501,811,0555,70
T-34-88VI1,231103,132,060,7054,64
T-34-85 RudyVI1,05940,992,100,7353,66
SU-8VI0,89867,590,070,6550,82
60G FTV0,96584,350,781,4350,85
Type T-34V0,99550,991,960,4951,85
Škoda T 24V0,80488,002,291,3549,33
Turán III prototípusV1,19765,831,591,2154,29
S35 CAV1,23730,040,901,6150,59
M10 RBFMV1,23730,040,901,6150,59
BDR G1 BV1,05642,711,001,0049,28
AMX ELC bisV0,48330,344,200,1650,00
Renault G1V0,82455,251,440,6750,82
105 leFH18B2V1,15727,020,131,2353,77
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50V0,88540,590,131,3249,12
StuG III Ausf. GV0,89523,260,780,6050,91
StuIG 33 BV0,89523,260,780,6050,91
Pz.Sfl. IVcV0,92606,500,920,5149,12
The Hidden StuG IIIV1,22695,201,111,3853,09
StuG IVV1,09600,001,111,2751,28
VK 30.01 (H)V0,85550,241,200,6448,75
Captured KV-1V1,35863,471,320,9254,00
VK 65.01 (H)V1,30733,751,431,2453,06
VK 16.02 LeopardV0,49297,214,070,4948,65
Pz.Kpfw. III/IVV0,74402,702,050,7549,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. HV0,79422,571,490,3850,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Girls und PanzerV0,95581,341,920,5951,61
Kraft’s Pz. IVV1,02625,501,610,9555,05
Pz.Kpfw. V/IVV1,47941,503,010,5755,56
Pz.Kpfw. T 25V0,95566,562,150,7953,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV HydrostatV1,27728,752,561,0853,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. KV0,91581,361,921,0855,56
GrilleV0,98632,290,131,3250,00
P.43V0,88522,941,651,9152,00
O-I ExperimentalV1,21725,331,510,8850,70
Type 3 Chi-NuV0,81487,581,660,8750,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu KaiV1,14669,521,551,0551,65
LongBombV1,21669,350,641,2256,70
BulwarkV1,20755,421,411,2154,67
DeadboltV1,31840,561,101,4355,56
StubbsV0,74415,904,900,5252,78
SmoothManV0,85551,911,740,9752,68
CentrifugeV1,11696,701,551,1456,19
25TP KSUST IIV0,94558,312,121,3852,75
DS PZInzV1,28856,852,422,0254,32
Ikv 103V0,86472,301,221,2249,30
Strv m/42V0,88529,421,741,4750,85
AT 2V1,01549,200,761,7453,97
ArcherV0,88559,100,641,5450,00
Churchill IV0,96589,500,930,8350,00
ExcelsiorV1,25676,901,930,8352,54
CrusaderV0,73385,502,701,1649,46
Sherman IIIV0,89514,651,850,8750,00
Defiance MatildaV1,05623,041,261,1453,52
Sherman Grizzly IV1,06580,772,610,9755,26
Frostbite Grizzly M4V1,04565,162,220,7551,06
Matilda Black PrinceV1,08606,220,991,1552,94
BishopV0,97586,910,151,9450,70
M10 WolverineV0,91528,731,110,7049,23
T67V0,78464,721,690,5950,00
T14V1,17630,351,770,8852,94
T1 Heavy TankV0,91550,981,120,7549,35
T14-PSV1,94945,501,432,2954,55
M7V0,69365,713,630,6850,85
M24 ChaffeeV0,52341,074,350,2149,12
M4 ShermanV0,87495,051,690,5850,00
M4 ImprovedV0,98554,112,510,9152,63
Ram IIV0,97551,001,740,6452,46
M4A2E4 ShermanV1,01532,502,200,7553,23
M4A2E4 RipperV0,99529,202,170,7451,25
M41 HMCV0,99630,080,131,1750,70
SU-85V0,92550,040,600,5750,00
SU-85IV1,11651,721,011,0251,92
KV-1V1,01616,960,800,4550,00
KV-1SV1,01604,281,280,5650,91
Bogatyr KV-220-2V1,43815,041,421,0556,41
Churchill IIIV1,28742,701,351,0654,26
KV-220-2V1,40786,271,411,1657,35
T-50V0,64298,453,680,5850,00
T-34V0,81468,651,830,5451,25
Fighting Girlfriend T-34V0,90570,962,611,1151,58
Champion M4 ShermanV0,99551,982,260,9451,79
T-34 geschütztV0,96619,881,971,1352,63
Matilda IVV1,14591,391,431,1153,57
SU-122AV0,88566,310,120,9850,00
SU-76G FTIV1,15485,081,071,8553,33
M5A1 StuartIV0,76300,754,631,4051,72
ST vz. 39IV0,81314,871,641,5848,89
Somua SAu-40IV0,88336,560,671,4050,00
B1IV0,92318,561,262,0450,00
AMX 40IV0,67237,631,131,5750,98
SARL 42IV0,75314,971,181,4049,06
AMX 105 AM mle. 47IV1,05450,210,141,3551,22
HetzerIV1,00365,080,440,5751,16
Marder 38TIV0,97403,061,171,6249,25
StuG III Ausf. BIV0,89308,590,881,1649,30
Durchbruchswagen 2IV0,75260,610,980,9446,81
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)IV1,72569,371,791,6255,77
Pz.Kpfw. II LuchsIV0,55225,003,440,5950,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.IV0,48187,033,070,4948,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. JIV0,63221,052,290,5948,94
VK 20.01 (D)IV0,68251,711,721,1150,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. DIV0,70285,311,610,9749,32
Sturmpanzer IIIV0,80354,980,131,3150,00
Pz.Sfl. IVbIV1,02438,090,131,6851,43
P26/40IV1,18435,921,542,3350,00
Type 95 HeavyIV0,81287,200,811,5547,17
Type 5 Ke-HoIV0,92365,462,691,5453,13
Type 1 Chi-HeIV0,86323,891,661,5749,06
RoundaboutIV1,43610,251,211,1454,76
NeedleIV1,58557,821,611,7055,17
Thunder-BucketIV1,13478,413,600,8154,05
LawgiverIV0,97334,561,751,4253,85
14TPIV0,86305,122,452,0949,06
Sav m/43IV0,93314,680,881,9448,33
LagoIV0,89336,581,951,9650,00
AlectoIV0,81323,821,530,8750,00
ValentineIV0,81346,210,911,0352,38
CovenanterIV0,64233,132,461,2548,44
MatildaIV1,05438,480,881,5950,77
GrantIV0,86314,981,291,8050,82
Vanquisher Sentinel AC IIV0,93412,751,800,9152,50
AC 1 SentinelIV0,88367,651,681,1050,00
Birch GunIV0,83332,140,162,0650,00
T40IV0,94379,901,291,0250,00
M8A1IV0,81337,001,671,3450,00
M5 StuartIV0,49187,293,910,5350,00
Blitzen MTLSIV1,12295,591,740,6753,33
MTLS-1G14IV1,50382,582,191,1457,50
M3 LeeIV0,71276,170,960,2550,00
Howitzer Motor Carriage M8IV0,91357,911,660,7250,98
M37IV0,85371,920,161,2550,00
T82 HMCIV0,70303,310,181,2947,06
SU-85BIV0,98397,640,960,9350,00
A-20IV0,51199,273,490,4449,06
T-80IV0,58213,251,871,0847,06
Valentine IIIV1,32433,871,881,3354,68
T-28IV0,73306,521,690,6450,00
Honor T-28E with F30 IV1,33583,251,450,7755,77
A-32IV1,40476,324,681,0655,56
T-28E mit F-30IV1,40583,951,470,7153,85
SU-5IV0,75329,580,111,0248,72
M3G FTIII1,10306,330,952,7351,43
Type 2597 Chi-HaIII1,02297,041,551,6750,00
LT vz. 38III0,81264,581,571,9752,83
FCM 36 PaK 40III1,40434,400,871,1654,76
Renault UE 57III0,98299,080,931,6650,75
AMX 38III0,74188,261,032,7850,00
D2III0,92248,500,852,5648,84
Somua S35III1,10297,081,352,1254,55
Lorraine 39L AMIII0,94279,210,222,1050,00
Marder IIIII0,90255,500,790,6650,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)III0,76210,421,711,3050,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. EIII0,53143,902,540,3450,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. CIII0,80215,254,000,3551,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. GIII0,55160,992,081,1350,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J PSIII0,52144,311,391,0454,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. JIII0,52144,621,291,1353,85
Pz.Kpfw. T 15III0,86241,054,530,6153,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. AIII0,80213,581,511,1148,65
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)III1,33368,731,631,0255,77
Großtraktor - KruppIII1,37347,391,961,1454,41
Sturmpanzer I BisonIII0,69201,930,231,3848,49
WespeIII0,86235,130,201,7148,65
M15/42III1,30358,441,653,6651,85
Type 91 HeavyIII0,89264,811,011,7151,92
Type 98 Ke-NiIII0,98281,402,811,6653,73
Type 98 Ke-Ni OtsuIII1,45363,822,621,8154,41
Type 97 Chi-HaIII0,88243,581,391,7350,00
ThresherIII2,16582,152,571,6262,00
CabooseIII1,05282,252,041,2052,94
10TPIII0,74262,392,310,9756,13
Ikv 72III1,00293,250,952,4751,43
Strv m/40LIII0,97298,932,202,7651,43
43 M. Toldi IIIIII1,03294,012,231,2151,52
Valentine ATIII1,05272,870,811,7451,28
Stuart I-IVIII0,87252,222,471,8655,36
Cruiser Mk. IIIII1,08280,351,001,3052,17
Cruiser Mk. IVIII0,82231,582,181,2052,78
Vickers Medium Mk. IIIIII0,71196,501,171,6249,15
Sexton IIIII0,86226,990,201,7748,65
Sexton IIII1,00289,220,141,0652,38
T56 GMCIII0,79218,451,191,2151,16
M3 StuartIII0,58165,793,021,1750,85
M22 Locust-PSIII0,85244,104,320,5053,33
M22 LocustIII0,81247,684,310,2554,29
M2 Medium TankIII0,74190,521,581,0050,82
M7 PriestIII1,03294,660,221,4352,38
T18 HMCIII0,72213,380,221,5651,95
Sexton IIII2,06551,560,181,5159,32
SU-76MIII0,93255,380,911,5852,50
SU-76IIII2,00499,041,171,4057,14
BT-7III0,55156,973,510,7650,00
T-46III0,74203,211,901,1548,98
T-70III0,77212,851,551,4950,00
Raseiniai BT-7AIII0,80216,492,820,1251,35
Father Frost LTPIII1,09282,862,101,5152,00
Т-116III0,99280,183,591,6449,18
BT-SVIII1,34346,904,080,7156,41
M3 LightIII0,90253,032,720,4853,33
T-127III1,62404,882,321,3458,23
LTPIII1,09302,612,082,0249,02
BT-7 ArtillerieIII1,22315,883,170,9052,63
Ironclad T-29III1,17327,151,890,7451,85
T-29III1,07305,381,730,8551,43
SU-26III0,75207,180,232,0248,49
T-26G FTII1,58302,740,623,8355,00
Vickers Mk. E Type BII1,32249,791,492,1753,49
LT vz. 35II1,13218,721,674,7550,00
Renault FT ACII1,13207,741,003,5854,55
Hotchkiss H35II1,22234,311,223,1253,85
D1II1,23224,510,984,4954,17
FCM 36II1,23243,521,294,8959,09
Renault R35II1,35250,511,393,1757,45
Renault FT 75 BSII1,13182,880,253,2352,17
Panzerjäger III1,13215,071,052,0152,38
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)II0,80157,021,651,7751,85
Pz.Kpfw. IIII1,04197,261,881,8152,17
Pz.Kpfw. III0,81141,972,222,5051,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f)II2,08392,931,872,3959,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. DII0,86175,702,571,6455,26
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)II0,71110,510,311,1652,63
L6/40II1,63278,252,643,7252,17
M14/41II2,21358,820,752,8260,93
Type 95 Ha-GoII1,13219,221,682,2851,28
Ashigaru Te-KeII1,09220,501,901,9253,85
Chi-NiII0,81148,601,232,5448,57
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-RoII1,19215,761,184,2755,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mmII1,08223,981,581,3252,38
7TPII2,06406,750,792,1359,75
Pvlvv fm/42II0,98201,391,073,7350,00
Strv m/38II1,33249,081,964,8358,82
Tomte L-60II0,85175,912,501,6353,13
Universal Carrier 2-pdrII1,11205,071,321,9852,17
M2II1,13222,842,862,2258,00
Cruiser Mk. III1,11224,151,211,9550,00
Cruiser Mk. IIIII0,80168,192,171,2251,61
Steadfast Light Mk. VICII1,68307,632,791,1559,26
Light Mk. VICII1,68307,632,791,1559,26
Vickers Medium Mk. IIII0,86166,520,831,9650,00
Loyd Gun CarriageII0,87141,890,412,3255,88
T3 HMCII1,47256,611,191,4452,94
M2 Light TankII0,89173,472,801,4652,94
T1E6-PSII1,64318,823,041,4659,26
Python T7 Combat CarII1,30233,363,131,6457,14
Fox T7 Combat CarII1,04176,682,611,4847,83
Viper T7 Combat CarII1,07192,362,950,2755,00
Shark T7 Combat CarII1,29215,863,381,6556,76
Kraken T7 Combat CarII1,21210,392,761,7750,88
Hornet T7 Combat CarII1,43234,863,721,9054,29
T1E6-X1II1,75333,072,881,5659,09
T2 Light TankII0,80167,303,870,2552,27
T1E6-XII1,29275,542,260,8055,17
T7 Combat CarII0,93167,712,400,7552,94
T2 Medium TankII0,65138,711,721,3050,00
T1 HMCII0,73118,720,321,6650,00
AT-1II1,22228,690,442,1653,85
BT-2II0,82165,482,851,1752,78
T-26II0,95187,761,162,5851,35
T-60II0,95189,301,412,2254,00
Morozko T-45II1,39263,351,532,3154,17
TetrarchII1,39280,992,540,4059,09
SU-18II1,06172,600,202,6353,33
Renault NC-31I1,13165,171,323,4153,85
KolohousenkaI1,20185,131,105,0952,94
Renault FTI0,82124,001,252,8153,33
LeichttraktorI0,80122,231,680,7150,00
Fiat 3000I1,65256,681,446,4961,54
Renault OtsuI0,98142,371,253,9953,33
4TPI1,13184,961,854,3261,11
Strv fm/21I0,74112,001,471,1846,80
Vickers Medium Mk. II0,91133,530,971,7951,61
T1 CunninghamI0,77116,411,880,5556,25
T22 PrototypeI1,04161,121,570,1653,85
MS-1I0,84121,601,340,0150,00