Logo Flashpoint
Server Statistiken
WotcStat.info Stats
Overall
Recent
Active Players
Loading...
Active Players
Loading...
Winrate
Loading...
Winrate
Loading...
WN8
Loading...
WN8
Loading...
WN8c
Loading...
Tier
Loading...
Tier
Loading...
Global Rating
Loading...
Battles
Loading...
Battles
Loading...
Active Players
Active Players
Loading...
Winrate
Loading...
WN8
Loading...
Tier
Loading...
Battles
Loading...
Hosting
Loading...
Player Profiles
Player Statistiken
Very Bad 4.19Bad 4.28Below Average 8.44Average 13.56Above Average 17.6Good 20.27Very Good 13.95Great 9.14Unicum 4.55Super Unicum 3.71
Top Player in the last 24 hours
# Day Name Battles Type WN8
You must play at least five games to be included in the list. Based on our Player-Data.
Tank values from WotcStat.info
Name Tier WR % WN8 Damage Spots Kills Battles
T110E41049.919062016.540.750.981161935
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1048.821031778.161.691.07929144
T92 HMC1049.822061641.080.030.81862323
FV215b (183)1049.316771987.930.51.04840713
IS-71049.616941800.71.240.85721285
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV556.51863751.0921.3700423
Waffenträger auf E 1001048.716612155.260.481.27641037
T110E51049.115631851.031.230.88631044
Super Conqueror1049.619061964.621.010.88615624
Jagdpanzer E 1001050.916552010.690.61.01598209
E 1001050.114811884.660.940.89593124
The Machine1049.319561918.961.080.95578275
Conqueror951.516121639.161.030.85571650
M53/M55950.720111472.470.030.83568274
T-100 LT1050.424931234.543.150.78561584
FV4005 Stage II105019261994.280.381.06532316
M48A5 Patton1049.319221848.731.260.93514351
T57 Heavy Tank1048.618661975.920.831.02497804
Chieftain Mk. 61049.317571918.961.080.95475171
Tiger I753.612341070.030.980.94473025
Draugen Lansen C851.621141306.461.270.93467115
Object 140104920631788.811.420.96455074
Grille 151049.419202027.920.581.05439294
Captured KV-15551766627.740.841.15436990
SU-130PM850.815001485.140.471.06434064
E 75951.512961558.030.980.87433860
Leopard 11048.817371890.621.190.97408063
Bat.-Châtillon 155 581050190015810.050.93388582
Vanguard ELC EVEN 90851.82082860.122.40.7388362
Tiger 131754.22774808.91.020.94387520
AMX 13 1051048.923681357.192.520.82358240
Rheinmetall Skorpion G85118391406.250.540.98358172
T2975413541132.751.070.99354811
G.W. E 100105020081653.680.030.85313312
T71 Wilkołak751.41885711.842.370.73309144
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV950.315951725.120.511.03295636
Object 2611049.621701642.580.040.86294655
Absolution653.91759832.30.921.04287085
Conqueror Gun Carriage1050.723141688.510.020.76282253
XM551 Sheridan1048.721301327.542.60.73279334
Objekt 705A1050.215491956.911.040.88265697
Chisel1049.620101882.271.431.03256779
T95E61049.814181904.21.250.98240695
Tiger I Hammer753.616661070.030.980.94239617
Churchill III554.91564600.011.171.17238916
E 50 Ausf. M1049.418891834.561.320.91233374
Centurion Action X1049.418741806.791.340.91232046
Iron Rain Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger850.918011457.430.461.07227025
TVP T 50/511049.319961880.91.291.04225705
The Equalizer M53850.714031472.470.030.83219571
Kampfpanzer 50 t953.712681832.81.471.07218537
Valour T95/FV4201 Chieftain1052.816382250.771.381.03217566
Progetto M40 mod. 651049.719401998.311.121.13215153
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger850.914761457.430.461.07211452
T30950.713671707.040.680.97211069
IS-3851.613201272.881.010.88210557
Tiger II851.810551239.520.960.84208860
AMX 50 B1048.523891913.770.951207151
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1048.322211255.422.930.7203721
E 25751.9204810041.431.23193106
T1 Heavy Tank555.61229617.351.131.14192795
Object 430U1050.419861922.281.340.97192765
60TP Lewandowskiego1050.716162080.650.950.93187849
T67554.31830597.31.371.15186016
Object 252U Defender85315401388.741.010.88185840
Löwe851.915901262.810.890.79178922
T49950.51656999.282.330.67178521
AMX 13 90951.21915977.222.290.76178240
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t851.51617806.712.540.71173831
T34850.815531249.560.820.79173488
Ragnarok T-34-100853.13760913.661.220.87172928
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C356.11198265.682.631.17169350
FV42021049.620011882.271.431.03167686
Ariete Progetto M35 mod. 46851.220301342.181.31165330
Object 277105016421929.181.430.87162479
T-34-88650.810101284.440.430.94161783
Fatherland IS-3A853.310591404.690.920.99161577
FV215b1049.117221848.421.050.87161367
M18 Hellcat653.31558793.561.231.01160184
Leopard Prototyp A950.414271625.651.130.96159649
T110E31051.317972046.140.690.99154704
M103950.511071526.581.060.85153522
Dreadnought KV-2753.43025823.80.691.04147572
Bogatyr KV-220-2557.81407670.511.431.28147540
M40/M43851.119131298.660.030.88145532
KV-2653.41569823.80.691.04145356
KV-15551210627.740.841.15143289
Hellcat 105 HMC653.31825793.561.231.01141312
Maus1051.714701867.110.840.89140632
Cromwell Snakebite654.4980700.151.860.99135430
T-62A1048.720321748.331.40.94133636
IS-41049.514921849.51.080.88132044
Kraft’s Panther Renacido753.91006896.41.240.88131142
VK 36.01 (H)654.71176763.331.141127188
Kranvagn1049.821311933.611.130.94126903
Object 2681048.718452046.620.731.05124582
T-5495114411404.191.570.89123648
Stone Cold Steve Austin TL-1 LPC851.620921228.451.270.85122191
Sexton I356.62675359.910.121.25119732
Rover-237653.34836403.132.60.61119675
E 50951.317491552.941.280.91118050
T145561300605.591.551.24117272
Tusk1051.3194512502.150.68116488
T-10950.514301523.41.150.86116254
VK 72.01 (K)1051.515802000.2910.93114886
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque85229561362.91.791.02112957
T32852.412251240.011.160.87112847
Motherland85213621137.911.260.84110079
Objekt 279 früh1055.5102523891.241.08109751
Tiger Shark Spähpanzer851.62802762.942.030.68109204
Höllenhund leKpz M 41 90 mm850.91821832.342.510.64109182
Pz.Kpfw. VII1050.916241941.7810.87108252
G.W. Panther751.213431135.160.040.96107111
Stark Strv S185115861443.130.480.96106679
King Tiger851.814361239.520.960.84106077
T28 Prototype851.212671335.440.520.94105229
Jagdtiger951.214061740.170.61.03102851
M44653.41434823.220.061.01102419
VK 30.01 (H)554.81109646.931.21.01102230
T-50-2654.22161531.653.020.77101898
Object 268 Version V1049.216002153.40.711.12101316
M46 Patton950.914151522.41.360.9299409
Turtle851.82529860.122.40.797405
STB-11050.122711874.81.310.9896355
Charioteer850.918781325.670.710.9496342
T95953.314171773.810.561.0695901
Centurion Mk. 7/1950.915011521.211.230.8795387
Stockade Obj. 703 Auto853.311651404.690.920.9992473
M601049.922591868.441.30.9391906
Matilda455.91361445.620.781.1291889
HMH FV305851.116501178.640.030.8489560
M41 Walker Bulldog851.91388783.442.520.7389373
Objekt 257952.411131579.451.10.8786442
Trail Blazer Spähpanzer851.63402762.942.030.6886073
Type 5 Heavy1050.913322027.520.790.8985985
Spähpanzer Ru 25195114699712.620.6885832
KV-1S556.41123628.951.271.1783461
Bat.-Châtillon 155 55950.615541389.220.040.8682174
Strv 103B1050.516362053.420.631.0482023
M4 Sherman554.81273522.591.371.0681773
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII654.71458750.881.20.9780512
1131049.924061814.021.330.8680185
G.W. Tiger (P)851.316741222.860.020.8379973
StuG III Ausf. G554.21141581.730.71.1179600
WZ-111 model 5A1049.322621955.871.240.8979435
T-34554.91214486.711.370.9777711
Sherman Fury654.21569692.11.280.9577205
ISU-152850.414601394.680.511.0476293
AMX 50 Foch (155)1049.819042055.40.81.175866
VK 16.02 Leopard553.91293395.632.290.6975303
T-54 ltwt.950.917021010.572.550.774144
Object 4301052.322241664.451.31173564
Shashka SU-130 PM850.819801485.140.471.0673181
King Dragon Type 59851.719721106.051.590.8872244
FV4202 (P)851.515771129.091.270.7771732
105 leFH18B2554.41172680.530.111.3269147
Object 252U853.315911386.8210.8969094
ELC EVEN 90852.72397789.263.050.7269018
AMX ELC bis553.31749404.572.370.6368856
IS-6851.915801302.51.090.9868203
Patriot T26E5852.513601219.181.240.7967918
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H554.5866511.461.221.0367884
WZ-111 Qilin1049.325881955.871.240.8967625
Type 59-II851.420101253.071.420.9267507
Jagdpanther75312661039.070.68167262
M24 Chaffee553.31500403.132.60.6166789
STG85111971241.9610.8566675
Type 59851.717591106.051.590.8866647
Minuteman T2975414871132.751.070.9966541
G.W. Tiger950.415301460.990.030.8865936
AMX 30 B1049.320891775.391.340.9365036
Sharpshooter95122211540.281.320.9764285
Cromwell B655.41612748.792.191.0663012
50TP prototyp853.315561356.741.010.8762699
T26E4 SuperPershing851.216561137.141.010.8462325
KV-220-2557.81469670.511.431.2862040
AMX Chasseur de chars850.715211100.121.410.8161900
M6653.71153797.171.020.9761168
Jagdpanther II851.212701373.190.680.9960602
FV304653.61333767.210.16159974
Atomic Centurion852.518751105.831.250.7859623
T26E4 Freedom851.214621137.141.010.8458667
Object 430 Version II951.114151467.51.340.9258561
LTTB852.41788778.112.670.758155
AMX 13 57753.31745791.442.850.8957639
Champion Panther/M10753.31570911.31.330.9957623
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo654.41100705.641.130.9857063
Diamondback Mk. 1853.511771362.040.590.9656797
Cromwell Knight655.41549748.792.191.0656532
Nomad Somua SM852.317671465.870.721.0556450
Gorynych KV-5851.413711240.421.080.9656392
Hydra IS-6852.121081283.611.070.9256290
Tortoise952.411491730.30.591.0355823
Rheinmetall Skorpion851.617531447.660.51.0154993
ST-I951.4127615770.920.8754683
Löwe Black Edition851.917961262.810.890.7954499
T1E6-PS257.72501219.721.531.1654184
Sherman Firefly Boilermaker652.81628737.741.010.9554133
M48A2/T54E21051.914551855.821.20.9653599
M6A2E1851.415391244.781.160.8153477
1211049.421761794.471.280.9253238
HMH Chrysler K852.418451292.161.230.7753176
M12751.814421075.670.050.9352990
T-34-85M654.61157852.481.321.152745
SU-100653.31460786.360.731.0852535
KV-85653.71052819.681.041.0452409
Ferdinand851.711851387.060.571.0152042
Škoda T 5095116521639.161.121.0251801
IS-2M755.611551178.111.091.0851696
M22 Locust357.21125288.892.481.1151586
FV3805950.818091427.770.030.8451082
Hetzer456.41267467.490.611.4150968
Steadfast Light Mk. VIC255.61827214.211.61.3350365
Cromwell654.41322700.151.860.9949747
VK 100.01 (P)853.612471285.430.770.8449240
Grille5531340635.190.11.0849129
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71850.718941103.941.080.8148808
M41B Brazilian Bulldog851.91957783.442.520.7347638
M4A1 Revalorisé850.918531227.80.830.8447493
HWK 128521468830.352.750.6846918
50TP Tyszkiewicza952.212141662.030.940.8846542
Object 260 mod. 19451050.116881939.41.490.8746522
Paladin Caernarvon Action X851.916111233.261.180.7846334
IS753.410441030.451.010.9845604
M56 Scorpion752.317861027.220.740.9745087
UDES 15/161050.422941903.31.140.9744743
ISU-130850.815251284.440.430.9444435
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs456.21466349.862.520.8943789
Yazi WZ-120-1G FT852.417491399.620.781.0543438
HMH AMX 13 57752.22186724.452.510.7943163
The Hidden StuG III554.21741581.730.71.1142874
Ram II555.91296512.451.391.0542845
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)456.71366485.391.571.5542812
Strv S185115671443.130.480.9642559
T-34-856541082707.771.340.9441643
Eradicator Caernarvon851.920461233.261.180.7841471
Prototipo Standard B950.513891672.721.091.0541398
Tiger (P)754.29731050.670.940.9140979
T54E1950.412961595.110.941.0440420
Object 2631052.124821676.730.860.9640160
AMX Chaffee753.31412791.442.850.8940040
LT-4328522039844.3130.6939864
T32-A Proto852.116711283.611.070.9239830
Scourge Kirovets-1851.617661272.881.010.8839624
8,8 cm PaK 43 Jagdtiger851.115131248.440.770.9239595
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f)255.91798317.921.621.8839167
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)358.71300384.491.361.4738890
VK 30.02 (M)653.51321723.611.310.9538793
UDES 03850.513691349.770.570.9238476
AMX 50 100851.415611312.870.9138313
Progetto M35 mod. 46851.217671342.181.3138293
Chrysler K852.416581292.161.230.7737966
Lorraine 155 mle. 51850.915031243.850.050.8837940
Falcon T92851.82230768.232.970.6637765
Leichttraktor157.8959223.621.81.6337713
T54E2853.122631467.751.160.9337570
T25/2753.11124978.150.890.9237473
Panther/M10753.31284911.31.330.9937247
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP951.117721320.71.050.9737084
Objekt 705952.210431621.750.960.8636435
M36 Jackson6541342791.510.84136268
M26 Pershing85211541113.691.390.8335886
VK 30.01 (D)654.61031707.091.570.9635677
Andre the Giant AMX M4 mle. 541049.513851865.651.180.8135397
M10 Wolverine5551291579.560.941.1235134
T22 Prototype158913199.511.871.5534558
Hummel651.41084920.60.071.0134557
VK 30.01 (P)654.31025730.041.250.9434433
Águila HWK 30850.92377867.272.680.6434207
Sturm VK 36.01 (H) mit 10,5 cm654.71527763.331.14133944
212A950.314341513.140.030.9233467
Aufklärungspanzer Panther751.62388667.720.633279
SU-14-17521674979.770.040.8833248
VK 30.02 (D)753.61144889.711.550.9533174
Bog Horror851.411311244.781.160.8132975
Object 9071051.716461957.181.51.1132666
Bizon T-10385214531386.820.640.9332659
T.A.N.K.851.82091860.122.40.732651
T95E2851.718631116.081.310.8432258
HMH Huntsman Centurion852.511641105.831.250.7832213
Pz.Kpfw. T 25554.71114519.381.53132211
Jagdpanzer IV653.61409748.80.731.0532073
T-127355.71557336.391.591.4532023
T1E6-X1257.72722219.721.531.1632018
S-51750.713291146.850.040.9132011
Excelsior556.71550617.921.581.2431928
Becky Lynch FV1066 Senlac8521874805.112.760.6531691
Manticore1051.731871277.262.870.7331497
AMX 30 1er prototype950.916341544.351.350.9231381
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B7951.811661537.540.920.8431354
T37652.41567530.972.250.6231322
Panther753.91067896.41.240.8831311
AMX M4 mle. 541049.518361865.651.180.8131139
HMH AMX Modèle 58848.914071357.192.520.8230795
WZ-132-11048.625841305.22.610.7330718
SU-122-44752.819211058.870.761.1430377
Caernarvon852.611051267.011.040.8330292
T28 Concept753.817251004.980.790.9430166
Object 704950.515451831.950.61.1230127
O-I Kaiju654.31512833.990.81.0430125
Howitzer Motor Carriage M8456.11455395.451.361.0629877
Plaguebringer653.22012802.780.771.0529872
STA-2 Black Edition851.117651127.441.210.829841
FV217 Badger1051.515621984.370.710.9729706
STA-2851.121701127.441.210.829311
FV4004 Conway950.612661650.370.54129177
T77851.416231440.570.930.9628895
M4A3E8 Sherman654.9974693.591.420.9728858
AMX 12 t652.31815522.121.960.6828857
T786551138976.661.041.1728590
VK 45.03754.414341081.271.070.9428405
Panther II852.410171096.731.220.8128217
Earthshaker Strv 10285224631098.71.280.7427937
Long Reach653.91528832.30.921.0427278
WZ-111 model 1-4951.515121581.661.230.8527147
T71 DA751.41652711.842.370.7326247
AMX 13 75752.21507686.112.140.7526181
HMH AMX M4 mle. 49852.517791252.981.010.7626101
Centennial T9585213961124.481.090.7825910
Type 4 Heavy951.710291524.550.690.8125596
T-44852.19901061.741.430.8225560
IS-M852.111011247.350.850.825457
Senshi STA-2851.117781127.441.210.825294
Pz.Kpfw. II257.41218244.841.681.3925252
Type 64652.42488583.322.650.7925240
53TP Markowskiego851.711331309.730.970.8325022
VK 28.01652.41421492.642.390.6324343
M2 Light Tank257.21232260.282.451.4824308
Blitzen MTLS455.2944316.411.611.0824307
Marder 38T456.11320494.090.781.2824284
Inferno Chimera853.716411530.831.031.0224123
T23E3752.51907877.541.62124123
KV-4852.29781209.650.810.8224011
Primo Victoria85218231098.71.280.7423872
T20754.3923939.531.580.9223821
M41 HMC551.4818835.740.08123791
Dicker Max652.31510794.110.711.0323776
Object 244656.5688929.881.091.1123731
M4A2E4 Ripper554.81360473.011.611.0123593
Stinger652.52137511.482.280.6123286
Thresher357.23753268.091.371.2823047
Pz.Kpfw. IV Hydrostat553.21761578.261.261.0522987
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J457.31747371.41.871.0322845
Hardcase95114751579.220.980.922825
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV554.9958468.151.540.9322798
M46 Patton KR851.815111122.491.250.8122745
T-150654.41211800.80.89122708
Bellerophon Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC852.320331157.841.350.7822706
O-I Experimental554.91104708.731.151.2622668
Vengeance T25850.813611112.371.310.7822647
The Trinity Mark II851.613111162.121.310.8822605
SU-14-285113501290.650.020.9122578
Indien-Panzer851.410101135.51.130.8222432
Leo752.91151919.81.30.8922159
Citadel Tiger I654.41491805.261.030.9721994
Sgt. Slaughter T54E2853.120861467.751.160.9321892
S35 CA554.22140617.250.711.1721591
T-34-85 Rudy654.51420783.871.461.0121440
Emil II951.716291642.460.920.9621282
Captured King Tiger854.515451077.641.10.9121243
Tiger 217654.41422805.261.030.9721044
British Bulldog Churchill VII654.61943765.040.730.9821006
Pz.Kpfw. T 15358.5991279.32.721.1120804
Defiance Matilda554.51280530.840.791.0820680
Honor T-28E with F30 456.51394499.771.11.2420607
T34 Black Edition851.616141242.810.840.7420566
T-34-3 Black Edition850.712751138.811.340.8920209
Chieftain/T9585213541124.481.090.7820193
T92851.81959768.232.970.6619949
AMX 50 120950.315331583.090.850.9619904
KV-3753.810951077.840.830.9919875
Type 61950.515511546.81.120.9219819
Bulwark556.11185657.371.241.2519812
Slapjack754.214821106.681.02119774
Striker Kanonenjagdpanzer851.518151385.240.670.9619633
Pz.Sfl. IVc552.61458591.940.671.0619525
Churchill I555.71133624.520.861.1219298
SU-76I358.31587451.830.921.8519239
AT 2556.91355546.220.741.0919228
KV-5851.412831240.421.080.9619203
WZ-132851.72212843.272.480.6619076
P.44 Pantera850.712741201.11.090.8819046
T6985112541155.621.240.9118648
MT-25652.81390472.572.630.6818593
Strv 103-0950.712371716.80.570.9818512
Spähpanzer I C751.61066762.942.030.6818500
Barracuda EMIL 51852.117421415.731.030.9618484
Centurion Mk. I852.512241105.831.250.7818337
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E357.5590335.691.791.2118316
AMX 13 F3 AM652.71155926.320.081.0418247
FCM 50 t Liberté850.922131196.511.340.8917982
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm652.91465721.971.030.9317898
O-Ho852.612551261.710.740.817878
FV207851.114601178.640.030.8417861
O-I654.31471833.990.81.0417667
A-20455.5750323.412.370.817571
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai5531902512.871.070.9417494
Concept 1B954.811171737.951.40.9217415
Heavy Tank No. VI654.41568805.261.030.9717259
Adler VK 45.03754.411351081.271.070.9417133
Emil I852.114561337.080.820.9417007
IS-2754.415471116.631.081.0516981
Wojtek Pz.Kpfw. V Ausf. G654.61503770.71.330.9816957
Lorraine 155 mle. 50751.510601101.80.060.916930
SU-100Y653.31646823.980.551.0916884
CS-5995118551585.121.140.9416882
M2 Medium Tank356.9959319.791.411.316782
Somua SM852.314251465.870.721.0516774
Lorraine 40 t951.118141320.71.050.9716729
WZ-120-1G FT852.418971399.620.781.0516645
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2653.11617788.490.991.0416622
45TP Habicha753.510981070.951.030.9616379
Hotchkiss H35258.51012243.681.051.3816356
LTG752.41493719.82.30.8416267
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A852.286412191.160.8516149
T40456.5988497.510.951.316066
leKpz M 41 90 mm850.92267832.342.510.6415920
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105851.517301385.240.670.9615902
HWK 30850.92607867.272.680.6415836
M7553.71296379.351.920.7915778
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.456.81020343.322.20.9215711
T-34 geschützt554.61075542.831.360.9715704
T95/FV4201 Chieftain1052.819552250.771.381.0315656
Škoda T 25653.41321716.191.430.9215172
AMX CDC Black Edition850.717851100.121.410.8115102
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Girls und Panzer554.51571511.461.221.0315073
Demolisher T28851.214721335.440.520.9415066
HMH M51 Super Sherman850.917281227.80.830.8414974
M5A1 Stuart455.32165337.422.250.9114857
Banshee Comet753.11924876.611.610.9314610
HMH T-34-85M654.61722852.481.321.114423
Rodger Dodger™ E 75 TS852.112641356.421.340.814410
Pz.Sfl. IVb454.91142415.430.091.0614275
T-VI-100754.216921106.681.02114222
SU-122-54949.313831546.640.810.9814217
KV-13754.3970844.521.450.914143
Object 416850.415571150.091.220.8714104
Nashorn651.41369819.60.571.0114056
WZ-113G FT1050.616222000.30.61113871
AC 4 Experimental653.41395765.710.970.9513689
Object 777 Version II953.59641641.661.270.8713684
Alpine Tiger WZ-111852.416291248.981.360.8613659
M3 Stuart356.9662276.552.171.0613636
Black Prince7559591010.90.830.9413556
Cruncher851.49181379.581.020.913486
Dragon Type 62751.92162668.312.540.6813480
Object 268 Version 41052.614332054.521.190.9813442
AMX 50 Foch951.914281656.540.861.0313413
SU-85554.41155579.770.541.1213345
Kirovets-1851.615921272.881.010.8813150
T-28455.61035398.341.211.0213123
CS-53850.215851122.681.010.7713061
Glory IS-5852.914401241.451.050.8213042
Audace Canon d'assaut de 105851.417591385.860.650.9612857
K-911049.520211819.941.14112839
SU-152752.71117999.740.521.0212796
M4A2E4 Sherman554.81380473.011.611.0112749
WZ-120951.514061430.491.370.8712623
CS-631051.532281901.161.590.9812517
Wraith Panzer 58851.710101138.771.250.8212508
M8A14571041462.831.221.1912361
Lansen C851.618981306.461.270.9312289
Sturer Emil75111851017.880.460.9812106
SpyGlass652.52711511.482.280.6112047
FCM 50 t850.925641196.511.340.8911942
UDES 16950.913261551.181.160.911894
Sturmpanzer II453.91319405.180.171.0111868
Edelweiss852.221141059.571.790.7611802
AMX M4 mle. 49852.516301252.981.010.7611706
Stubbs554.31598393.222.40.6911700
The Nameless852.8200812311.460.7511623
O-Ni754.911071097.650.970.9511609
A-43654.41229683.591.820.9911209
WZ-111G FT951.614601777.150.491.0611086
SU-8651.2873973.70.071.0311069
CS-52 LIS850.926461354.081.280.9110960
SU-85B4561180496.650.821.310950
BT-7356.1565263.132.020.9610918
FCM 36 PaK 40357.91102412.451.031.5910880
T21652.51823502.12.130.6210843
Challenger752.912551061.570.791.0310704
ARL 44653.41164785.290.910.8910689
Beach Party851.611921162.121.310.8810628
Crusader555.2967460.831.620.9410586
GSOR3301 AVR FS9531722980.692.880.6710505
AMX M4 mle. 45753.510221025.330.930.8810457
Needle456.31343413.581.131.2510414
TL-1 LPC851.626371228.451.270.8510399
Matilda Black Prince554.51482530.840.791.0810325
FV201 (A45) Black Edition753.71847995.21.080.9110295
WZ-111852.315651239.951.30.9110291
Churchill VII654.61040765.040.730.9810198
59-16652.61484501.582.380.7310129
Type T-34554.31268486.051.380.9910068
ISU-122S752.917071043.230.591.1110015
T-54 Erster Prototyp85210031137.911.260.849999
Mauerbrecher VK 168.01 (P)85313461258.90.760.829968
TOG II*652.81622821.270.581.069909
BDR G1 B555.41388639.550.871.149902
Achilles6531524768.360.830.999857
Valentine II454.41307375.221.471.269784
Champion M4 Sherman554.81099522.591.371.069517
Comet753.11092876.611.610.939498
Konštrukta T-34/100753.1873913.661.220.879366
M5 Stuart456.4529295.512.280.859358
Slayer SU-152752.71639999.740.521.029335
FV201 (A45)753.71278995.21.080.919169
Father Frost LTP355.81168273.941.321.199130
Marder II358.8752390.70.911.379115
T-50555.11666377.392.40.819090
112852.915451255.11.330.889014
RamRod751.22393702.72.10.659013
LongBomb554.61128605.390.811.188957
Durchbruchswagen 2455.7809419.921.061.198943
T-43753.9884859.881.430.918937
T26E5852.712501209.71.240.798906
Bigtop753.51374928.141.460.958896
T1E6-X257.73046219.721.531.168886
STA-1851.210241119.191.150.828832
Banana Buster754.217771106.681.0218829
T28852.510431360.680.540.978811
T2 Medium Tank257.6729236.961.541.338803
StuG IV553.41474537.480.631.18769
AMX M4 mle. 51952.511921714.691.170.898708
Raseiniai BT-7A354.7650329.221.711.028550
Volk T-44-100851.920071173.771.450.888473
AT 15852.58201324.60.610.968449
AMX AC mle. 48851.211301280.340.730.938356
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger752.415601030.670.560.998348
Roundabout457.11490481.330.911.348335
Kanonenjagdpanzer850.117031168.50.840.948314
Deathstalker M46 Patton851.813541122.491.250.818304
Sexton I356.6824359.910.121.258266
Type 5 Chi-Ri751.51134909.771.010.898211
Viper T7 Combat Car256.2743219.441.681.318176
UDES 14 Alt 5851.512401229.571.20.868148
25TP KSUST II554.71435523.381.20.888049
AMX Canon d'assaut 105851.418741385.860.650.968021
Sherman III554.61327501.311.370.997994
MS-1157.4844218.21.211.647993
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K554.81102519.791.290.947808
Sherman Firefly652.81242737.741.010.957799
Mäuschen952.59541625.910.720.887771
CS-44753.111811010.071.290.897695
AT 15A754.21787984.930.771.017669
General T 27850.620121220.881.110.897652
Kraft’s Pz. IV554.51279511.461.221.037579
Pudel654.61558770.71.330.987576
M4 Improved555.61227518.291.750.977557
IS-2754.312391067.921.070.997526
Strv 81852.318741131.591.230.777525
SU-85I553.21649598.410.821.247506
Guardian STG85120151267.530.980.867464
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50553.3888622.920.11.127380
IS-6 Black Edition852.717481380.51.080.967326
WZ-132A95016411042.032.470.697281
Jackal M4A4 FL10753.51035928.141.460.957255
TVP VTU Koncept851.88921069.071.040.797248
Javelin Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger752.416141030.670.560.997214
T-34-3850.721791138.811.340.897205
T-44-100851.919591173.771.450.887201
Thunder-Bucket458.92424295.360.951.487158
T2 Light Tank256.4930235.242.421.287067
Bishop555.11297597.340.111.117030
Frostbite Grizzly M4554.61426501.311.370.996973
Strv 74653.51296741.381.090.946946
Excalibur6541247906.730.81.146860
Icebreaker VK 75.01 (K)852.614101323.870.920.816855
Caernarvon Action X851.916111233.261.180.786849
Vanquisher Sentinel AC I456.31279370.651.390.926841
Type 62751.92056668.312.540.686807
Sherman VC Firefly653.41156840.721.021.026731
M22 Locust-PS357.21008288.892.481.116685
IS-5 (Object 730)852.912401241.451.050.826663
11085311421227.421.090.846613
SU-101851.410981271.70.820.926570
VK 65.01 (H)556.11319657.371.241.256464
40TP Habicha653.51063740.630.780.926454
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)358.21081333.721.291.326374
Type 58654.1817688.251.470.966265
Panzerknacker Auto85316521039.070.6816258
B.U.G.I.652.81626852.950.960.956236
T-28E mit F-30456.51445499.771.11.246208
VK 20.01 (D)457.41710373.821.581.076192
M41D851.34054825.462.590.676114
Jammer753.51354928.141.460.956102
Ironclad T-29355.1906342.831.131.166096
T25 AT753.39331036.260.761.025995
Crusader 5.5-in. SP752.41324941.150.060.885986
IS-3 auto853.36971404.690.920.995980
T71 CMCD752.41188675.442.810.775938
The Warlord Panther753.91308896.41.240.885936
AT 8655.71032758.910.6515843
T26E3 Eagle 7755.617281023.361.170.975752
AMX 65 t851.910941186.130.730.755555
T25 Pilot Number 1850.815981112.371.310.785515
Matilda IV555.51502524.751.11.165395
LHMTV852.41798821.422.510.645393
WZ-111-1G FT850.914381322.930.460.945389
Centrifuge554.51440513.451.141.025300
P.43 ter753.51219930.711.310.935282
Deadbolt556.11323657.371.241.255269
P.43 bis653.51109760.991.020.985234
Panzer 58 Mutz851.716951117.881.240.85220
BT-SV356.41196336.22.171.285065
Sentinel AC IV Experimental653.41485765.710.970.954997
Škoda T 24554.41197486.31.420.854846
Ikv 90 Typ B752.3974978.270.580.944837
StuG III Ausf. B456.61025471.320.791.324812
Égalité AMX M4 mle. 49852.518551252.981.010.764798
SU-122A553.41072582.050.081.044723
Bone Shaker™ TS-5853.614151458.290.741.024721
Ashigaru Te-Ke256.2943239.081.211.184651
T-10385218251386.820.640.934618
MTLS-1G14455.21136316.411.611.084546
Ikv 1035551120529.580.831.074532
Alecto456.71170445.841.161.224460
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A356.8985332.521.281.294397
Lago455.4898387.451.270.994378
Type 98 Ke-Ni Otsu357.71158290.591.711.214299
Cruiser Mk. IV3571329324.441.631.234249
AT 7755.410591096.430.641.034227
Žižka Škoda T 40652.81587736.961.340.944214
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D456736399.731.31.014062
DS PZInz553.11692657.631.320.883974
Fortress Ferdinand851.710201387.060.571.013948
Verzila KV-4 K85213341235.570.860.753937
Škoda T 40652.81394736.961.340.943909
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J PS362.7242371.651.41.643900
T-46356.21200279.491.351.083896
T56 GMC358.2619360.791.161.463843
A-32455.81326410.342.491.153840
Т-116355.3583318.361.730.913823
Minotaur KV-5851.413761240.421.080.963755
Renault G1554.31108489.781.1513745
Birch Gun454.3971359.990.090.973735
Cruiser Mk. II356.41585294.840.911.333723
Covenanter455.2889329.161.690.893710
P.43554.81238495.51.070.93694
Sherman Grizzly I554.61418501.311.370.993686
Boulder754.213541106.681.0213686
GSR 3301 Setter752.91668633.872.360.663666
T-34-2852.213481046.581.50.823610
Archer554.11275587.60.521.053566
KV-122753.614961053.771.150.943446
WZ-1317521584703.482.310.73424
Bear KV-122753.614441053.771.150.943367
VK 168.01 (P)85211971260.620.760.813355
А-44752.8972905.371.550.923300
Fighting Girlfriend T-34554.91106486.711.370.973292
Chimera853.713731530.831.031.023254
Skullcap753.5811928.141.460.953251
AC 1 Sentinel456.31270370.651.390.923244
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G358756286.771.611.013213
Legion 59-Patton851.912501058.11.280.83182
Wespe352.1596358.510.1513167
M7 Priest349.6479473.430.120.873043
SmoothMan549.71512011.080.920.993035
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J362.7265371.651.41.643010
T82 HMC454.61177397.650.110.992903
T-34-2G FT753.514021026.720.611.082723
Rip Rod™ Spähpanzer851.65510762.942.030.682683
Talon T-44-122755.315571127.061.521.192640
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC852.319301157.841.350.782636
Renault UE 57359671361.040.911.382613
AMX 105 AM mle. 47454.61306390.610.10.992550
KV-4 by Kreslavskiy85214151235.570.860.752541
Ikv 65 Alt II6531321770.220.60.962535
Type 1 Chi-He455.91629377.211.240.992480
Cruiser Mk. III257.11362246.961.761.392447
Churchill Gun Carrier653.21338749.260.420.942435
M3 Lee455.31085361.940.841.032431
Strv m/425541200501.061.170.912299
Undertaker M48A2 Patton851.616721162.121.310.882233
Vindicator Charioteer850.911611325.670.710.942154
T-34-1754.4824912.551.460.912101
HMH ISU-130850.812651284.440.430.942088
Brick852.111541283.611.070.922078
AMX 40456.11232286.420.810.812070
Type 5 Ke-Ho455.51554364.381.680.982018
Somua S35358.11399374.151.071.291996
Turán III prototípus554.61522544.411.090.991993
M37453.6896390.470.131.011920
Type 3 Chi-Nu554.51149488.121.180.911915
SU-26353.6409450.690.121.21862
43 M. Toldi III354.31264267.141.080.791841
Type 4 Chi-To652.51314726.061.060.951837
Type 95 Heavy454.21343376.870.721.081832
AMX AC mle. 46753.3825984.50.670.91805
Tomte L-60256.4732221.121.431.11803
14TP453.5725342.411.480.751775
ARL V396531524744.950.620.941773
LT vz. 38356.21133293.411.060.951751
Panzerjäger I258.31608299.720.91.751744
Sav m/43455.5898450.520.631.181691
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm255.41163241.160.970.881661
WZ-131G FT653.91317795.70.631.041646
Fast Track Spähpanzer851.63193762.942.030.681609
B1455.7872390.461.111.151579
Strv m/38257.31545251.251.321.321524
SU-76G FT456.81404556.560.671.411515
Renault R352591103247.580.931.381489
P26/40455.61773443.581.061.131458
SU-76M357.2753383.580.781.441434
Großtraktor - Krupp355.91183329.351.321.231430
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)257.3930233.481.491.351411
D2358.31193301.930.811.211405
Renault FT157.9557203.91.221.471401
Type 97 Chi-Ha357.51275335.651.191.271387
Renault Otsu157.7867199.671.111.541369
Morozko T-45256.61217245.791.151.221362
SU-100M1753.36471019.340.8411316
Fangula™ AE Phase 1952.212081695.851.130.851314
T7 Combat Car256.2977219.441.681.311285
T-70356.71137308.171.331.221279
Tetrarch256.31544246.661.411.371269
Universal Carrier 2-pdr258.31038277.361.131.651265
FV1066 Senlac8522898805.112.760.651254
M15/42356.61051382.671.11.331197
Caboose357.71210290.591.711.211187
ST vz. 39455.9740372.411.170.961184
Vickers Medium Mk. III356.9919306.811.011.171173
60G FT554.81863599.480.51.071140
T1 Cunningham158866199.511.871.551129
BT-2256.81326231.681.691.311095
59-Patton851.915171058.11.280.81081
T-80455.7740332.751.50.931072
Valentine455.11012340.570.780.861065
Kolohousenka158.5869221.270.841.591063
Valentine AT357.71121372.370.741.51063
T-29355.11073342.831.131.161053
Strv K95117241579.220.980.91029
M3 Light354.41043260.661.621.03912
Ikv 72356.91016386.280.581.38910
Fox T7 Combat Car256.2758219.441.681.31909
4TP158.6547229.151.531.46907
Kraken T7 Combat Car256.2706219.441.681.31906
Sexton II355.8956285.430.131.09896
Type 91 Heavy354.7945341.480.721.16881
LT vz. 35256.6728235.481.371.21878
7TP258.71059294.971.011.44873
SU-5450.7497545.680.10.96861
BT-7 Artillerie354.71321329.221.711.02815
T1 HMC254.4852229.350.391.25812
T3 HMC256.8660280.221.061.84798
AE Phase I952.29811695.851.130.85771
Sturmpanzer I Bison357.2888350.280.171.18765
Bretagne Panther654.91112817.381.351.02720
AMX 38357.5809286.730.91.1682
Grant454.91202383.760.871.03655
M48A2 Patton851.67271162.121.310.88650
VK 75.01 (K)852.630141323.870.920.81602
SARL 42455.2798387.840.890.94598
D1257.31073243.510.931.33570
M3G FT357791391.980.611.51562
Somua SAu-40456.71118451.520.561.27562
T-22 medium1052.619251862.521.581.01560
M14/41258.9589295.360.951.48557
Strv m/40L356.61563333.681.351.16536
T14-PS5561568605.591.551.24529
M2258.21943245.382.111.37523
Lawgiver455.9827329.261.750.92506
Stuart I-IV357.41482297.321.761.13505
Super Hellcat754.34805983.41.040.94500
Vickers Mk. E Type B257.6799251.691.261.43473
Hornet T7 Combat Car256.2646219.441.681.31462
T-26257.31929239.051.081.38451
Pvlvv fm/42250.9687306.040.521.08442
Lorraine 39L AM352.2716389.950.141.08441
Vickers Medium Mk. I157.7909220.30.921.68440
L6/40257.2507268.091.371.28409
Renault FT 75 BS256.51113220.090.121.33404
Renault FT AC258.6688301.930.741.8387
T18 HMC354.91219282.270.110.98373
FCM 36257.4708255.80.821.25357
Cruiser Mk. I257.12218254.931.261.43353
Renault NC-31156.6611221.411.281.67342
121B1050.339931820.421.270.93337
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)255.6342207.930.131.06335
10TP355.2432320.581.191.04323
Strv fm/21158.6374211.621.321.49287
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D257.9494231.591.811.2287
Pz.Kpfw. I256.6475233.171.931.28259
Chi-Ni257.7445236.691.191.36204
Python T7 Combat Car256.21417219.441.681.31197
Vickers Medium Mk. II256.61791246.240.931.4181
Type 2597 Chi-Ha357.52090325.111.21.27175
Type 98 Ke-Ni3571378290.641.571.15172
Fiat 3000158.21585227.4311.66169
Terrapin Mk. 1851.110191369.060.691.01163
AT-1258.6966293.250.441.64159
M48A2 Räumpanzer852.929961139.630.960.8125
Type 95 Ha-Go256.8357240.731.441.35123
Shark T7 Combat Car256.21082219.441.681.3192
SU-18254.6673214.330.121.2492
T-26G FT259.5257313.950.441.6367
Loyd Gun Carriage256.5819194.110.211.2944
Ordered by number off battles and win rate.
Color Scale
This is a reference chart for all colors codes found on the ratings.
Win rate WN8 Rating Battles Color Keys Percentile
Under 46%Under 300Under 1000Very Bad99.99%
46%300 to 4491000 to 2999Bad99.90%
47%450 to 6493000 to 6999Below Average99.00%
48% to 49%650 to 8997000 to 9999Average95.00%
50% to 51%900 to 119910000 to 12999Above Average82.00%
52% to 53%1200 to 159913000 to 16999Good63.00%
54% to 55%1600 to 199917000 to 20999Very Good40.00%
56% to 59%2000 to 244921000 to 24999Great20.00%
60% to 64%2450 to 289925000 to 29999Unicum6.00%
65 +2900 +30000 +Super Unicum0.00%
Color Scale (Part 2)
This is a reference chart for all colors codes found on the ratings.
Hit ratio Personal rating Damage Color Keys Percentile
Under 40%Under 1500Under 300Very Bad99.99%
40% to 44%1500 to 1999300 to 599Bad99.90%
45% to 49%2000 to 2999600 to 899Below Average99.00%
50% to 54%3000 to 3999900 to 1199Average95.00%
55% to 59%4000 to 49991200 to 1499Above Average82.00%
60% to 64%5000 to 64991500 to 1799Good63.00%
65% to 69%6500 to 84991800 to 2099Very Good40.00%
70% to 74%8500 to 89992100 to 2399Great20.00%
75% to 79%9000 to 98992400 to 2699Unicum6.00%
80 +9900 +2700 +Super Unicum0.00%

Contact the WoTCStat Team

Feel free to give us some feedback, suggestions, or to just say hello!

About us

Technik (Website/Errors etc): Docilein@wotcstat.info

Geschäftliche Anfragen / business inquiries: Info@Grizzkoo.de