Logo Flashpoint
Server Statistiken
WotcStat.info Stats
Overall
Recent
Active Players
Loading...
Active Players
Loading...
Winrate
Loading...
Winrate
Loading...
WN8
Loading...
WN8
Loading...
WN8c
Loading...
Tier
Loading...
Tier
Loading...
Global Rating
Loading...
Battles
Loading...
Battles
Loading...
Active Players
Active Players
Loading...
Winrate
Loading...
WN8
Loading...
Tier
Loading...
Battles
Loading...
Hosting
Loading...
Player Profiles
Player Statistiken
Very Bad 4.34Bad 4.39Below Average 8.51Average 13.78Above Average 17.61Good 20.21Very Good 13.8Great 8.99Unicum 4.44Super Unicum 3.63
Top Player in the last 24 hours
# Day Name Battles Type WN8
You must play at least five games to be included in the list. Based on our Player-Data.
Tank values from WotcStat.info
Name Tier WR % WN8 Damage Spots Kills Battles
T110E4105019252014.540.750.971079154
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1048.821581776.081.691.07882124
T92 HMC1049.822281640.90.030.81808164
FV215b (183)1049.316981986.220.51.04764157
IS-71049.617201799.41.240.85690472
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV556.81718785.52.041.35628999
T110E51049.115911850.411.230.88570474
Waffenträger auf E 1001048.716922154.10.481.27561632
Jagdpanzer E 1001050.916762008.740.61.01550827
The Machine1049.319641918.961.080.95548384
T-100 LT1050.525401232.283.140.78535679
Super Conqueror1049.619231961.281.010.88524864
M53/M55950.720221472.620.030.83520587
FV4005 Stage II105019571990.420.381.06504740
E 1001050.115041884.370.940.89499506
Conqueror951.516321637.941.030.85485938
T57 Heavy Tank1048.618941973.540.831.02485794
M48A5 Patton1049.319791846.791.260.93473684
Chieftain Mk. 61049.318021918.961.080.95458951
Draugen Lansen C851.521391302.941.270.93430109
Grille 151049.419342025.310.581.05417131
Leopard 11048.817551891.691.180.97404243
Vanguard ELC EVEN 90851.82061860.122.40.7387247
Object 140104920681786.881.420.96386672
Tiger I753.612701069.90.980.94376372
E 75951.513041558.780.980.87362087
Captured KV-15551814628.050.851.15361596
AMX 13 1051048.9240413542.520.82359538
SU-130PM850.815571483.060.471.06359318
Tiger 131754.22681808.671.020.94330987
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58105018991579.580.050.93322585
T2975413841131.921.070.99321153
XM551 Sheridan1048.721321325.482.590.73278943
G.W. E 100105020251653.770.030.85276260
Rheinmetall Skorpion G85118031404.720.540.98273005
Absolution653.91773832.30.921.04268091
Object 2611049.621231642.070.040.86267072
Chisel1049.620051882.271.431.03262724
Conqueror Gun Carriage1050.722921687.180.020.76257926
Objekt 705A1050.215761954.491.050.87251287
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV950.316261723.930.511.03239498
Progetto M40 mod. 651049.619591993.481.121.13227010
Centurion Action X1049.419031804.851.340.91224938
The Equalizer M53850.713891472.620.030.83224306
Valour T95/FV4201 Chieftain1052.816112248.261.391.03220219
E 50 Ausf. M1049.519511833.971.320.91219054
Lycan T71751.41845711.412.370.73219046
Iron Rain Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger850.918171454.950.451.07217438
T95E61049.814201903.571.250.98216289
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger850.914661454.950.451.07214165
Tiger I Hammer753.616411069.90.980.94210786
Churchill III554.91531600.931.171.17210686
AMX 50 B1048.524461912.770.951202062
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1048.322761254.642.930.7199429
Kampfpanzer 50 t953.613071830.931.461.07189428
T30950.714181705.830.680.97186674
Object 430U1050.420081916.711.340.97173977
TVP T 50/511049.320301878.11.291.04172949
IS-3851.613731271.691.010.88172853
FV42021049.620321882.271.431.03170896
Ragnarok T-34-100850.629991218.741.10.89169216
T67554.31873597.241.371.15167436
Object 252U Defender85315351386.691.010.88162170
Tiger II851.810941239.750.960.84161077
60TP Lewandowskiego1050.715992077.680.950.93160974
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C356.11220265.752.631.17156519
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t851.51648805.152.540.71155813
T49950.51802998.972.340.67154917
Leopard Prototyp A950.314491625.51.130.96154700
Objekt 277105016921924.981.430.87154491
T34850.815361248.80.820.79153179
Löwe851.915481262.250.90.79150193
M18 Hellcat653.31684793.161.231.01148241
T-62A1048.720661746.791.40.94147667
Ariete Progetto M35 mod. 46851.220291340.951.31145784
FV215b1049.117651847.11.040.87143855
E 25751.920201003.221.431.23142746
T-34-88650.89991282.440.420.95136310
M103950.511571526.091.060.85134197
T1 Heavy Tank555.61175617.491.131.14132656
T110E31051.318222043.620.690.99132160
Dreadnought KV-2753.42918824.370.71.04132150
IS-41049.515711850.071.080.88131475
Bogatyr KV-220-2557.81437672.941.431.28131426
AMX 13 90951.21921977.222.30.76125409
KV-15551273628.050.851.15124389
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque851.929291361.651.781.02120037
T145561340606.961.551.24118728
Maus1051.715551866.520.840.89118215
M601049.923511866.811.30.93117934
KV-2653.41575824.370.71.04117769
T-10950.414341522.031.150.86116540
M40/M43851.119261297.390.030.88116307
Kranvagn1049.821791937.251.130.94116134
Cromwell Snakebite654.41046699.751.860.99112571
King Tiger851.813521239.750.960.84110096
E 50951.316731553.881.280.91108681
STB-11050.122511875.551.310.98108417
Tiger Shark Spähpanzer851.62941761.592.030.68108059
Tusk1051.3202712502.150.68107817
Hellcat 105 HMC653.31896793.161.231.01107028
T-5495115191403.251.570.89106841
Stone Cold Steve Austin TL-1 LPC851.622071222.121.260.84105714
VK 36.01 (H)654.71149763.51.141104931
Object 268 Version V1049.215432153.40.711.12103419
VK 30.01 (H)554.81059646.81.21.02101949
Rover-237653.34924402.892.60.61101588
Sexton I356.62658362.940.121.25101357
T-50-2654.12083531.393.020.77100361
Fatherland IS-3A853.310581403.660.920.9999611
Motherland85214831137.411.260.8499424
VK 72.01 (K)1051.615972003.3210.9398372
Kraft's Panther Wiedergänger753.91009896.11.240.8897145
Objekt 279 früh1055.510022384.441.241.0896029
Object 2681048.718692044.990.731.0592279
Stark Strv S185116321440.840.480.9691917
Turtle851.82431860.122.40.788984
leKpz M 41 90 mm Cerber850.92012830.872.510.6488874
Centurion Mk. 7/1950.915061519.811.230.8787049
KV-220-2557.81426672.941.431.2887024
Pz.Kpfw. VII1050.917241938.620.990.8785628
T32852.412701239.471.160.8784443
G.W. Panther751.213931133.540.040.9684040
Trail Blazer Spähpanzer851.63485761.592.030.6882909
WZ-111 model 5A1049.324321951.991.240.8981238
Type 5 Heavy1050.913272023.420.790.8980977
1131049.924811812.241.340.8680449
Spähpanzer Ru 2519511532970.592.630.6880111
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII654.71470751.41.20.9679316
Object 252U853.216341384.1410.8979059
HMH FV305851.116841177.940.030.8477455
M41 Walker Bulldog851.914357832.520.7376526
M4 Sherman554.81273522.191.371.0673859
Stockade Obj. 703 Auto853.311321403.660.920.9972329
Type 59-II851.418651246.361.420.9171629
Charioteer850.919971324.440.710.9470371
G.W. Tiger (P)851.416961223.790.020.8369981
WZ-111 Qilin1049.326281951.991.240.8969677
Jagdtiger951.213541738.470.591.0369325
AMX 50 Foch (155)1049.819662052.520.81.168470
M46 Patton950.915151521.611.350.9268280
Object 4301052.224201660.11.31168068
Strv 103B1050.516052049.620.621.0367899
T95953.314501773.910.561.0667849
Matilda455.91463446.460.781.1267150
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H554.5844511.741.221.0367141
T28 Prototype851.212601334.220.520.9466961
M44653.41398824.060.061.0166585
Shashka SU-130 PM850.819241483.060.471.0665571
T-54 ltwt.950.917851009.72.560.765493
FV4202 (P)851.516391126.991.270.7765281
KV-1S556.41180628.811.271.1665198
Objekt 257952.411031575.811.10.8764969
T77851.315041435.020.930.9664747
Minuteman T2975414781131.921.070.9964065
AMX Chasseur de chars850.714851098.811.410.8163623
Hydra IS-6852.120851283.611.070.9263128
AMX 30 B1049.320431773.491.340.9362131
King Dragon Type 59851.718751106.291.590.8861783
StuG III Ausf. G554.21213581.690.71.1161213
ISU-152850.414111393.650.511.0460396
Bat.-Châtillon 155 55950.616011388.230.040.8660144
M24 Chaffee553.31521402.892.60.6158203
ELC EVEN 90852.72391786.413.050.7258012
M48A2/T54E21052.113581877.521.210.9857845
Steadfast Light Mk. VIC255.62055215.181.61.3357779
AMX ELC bis553.31825404.292.370.6356931
Sherman Fury654.21629691.631.280.9555632
Cromwell B655.31656748.092.191.0553895
LTTB852.41697777.542.670.753668
Sharpshooter95121381540.281.320.9753654
50TP prototyp853.214561355.991.010.8753574
G.W. Tiger950.415261462.020.030.8853151
VK 16.02 Leopard553.91354396.162.30.6952962
Patriot T26E5852.513671216.191.240.7952652
Atomic Centurion852.517871105.051.250.7752548
ST-I951.412901576.190.920.8752256
T26E4 Freedom851.214901138.041.020.8451688
105 leFH18B2554.41191683.730.111.3250795
STG85112001241.3210.8550722
T1E6-PS257.72675221.361.531.1650508
IS-6851.915381301.111.090.9850508
Nomad Somua SM852.216801463.930.721.0550473
T26E4 SuperPershing851.216121138.041.020.8450123
1211049.622401801.271.280.9349369
Object 430 Version II951.113451466.391.340.9248487
AMX 13 57753.31729788.892.850.8948229
Diamondback Mk. 1853.511311362.040.590.9647982
T-34554.91222486.841.370.9747981
SU-100653.31520786.270.731.0847978
Cromwell Knight655.31479748.092.191.0547652
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71850.716341104.11.080.8147376
KV-5 Gorynytsch851.415331239.951.080.9646991
Tortoise952.412361731.220.61.0346714
VK 30.01 (D)654.61153707.021.570.9746425
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f)255.91873319.861.621.8846396
Löwe Black Edition851.916971262.250.90.7946269
Jagdpanther75313681038.530.68145863
Hetzer456.41262469.20.611.4145831
FV304653.61471767.130.16145512
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo654.41114705.381.130.9845226
KV-85653.71071819.21.041.0444347
Type 59851.718111106.291.590.8843819
T-34-85M654.61242853.471.321.143616
Chrysler K852.414511290.621.230.7743346
Object 260 mod. 19451050.118481939.041.490.8743107
UDES 15/161050.422611900.321.140.9743013
Jagdpanther II851.112721371.890.680.9943007
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs456.21540350.022.520.8942958
Sherman Firefly Boilermaker652.81691737.161.010.9542806
Ferdinand851.712581385.930.571.0142102
VK 100.01 (P)853.612511283.930.770.8442099
M22 Locust357.21052291.142.481.1141774
Škoda T 5095116751636.451.121.0241296
Paladin Caernarvon Action X851.915991232.071.180.7841229
Manticore1051.831991276.642.890.7340797
IS753.49671029.771.010.9840084
VK 30.02 (D)753.61104890.181.550.9539619
HMH AMX 13 57752.22103726.012.520.7939563
Rheinmetall Skorpion851.616651446.650.51.0139555
HWK 128521376828.792.750.6839481
M6A2E1851.414581244.841.160.8138922
Prototipo Standard B950.414391669.091.091.0538697
M4A1 Revalorisé850.918171225.750.830.8438664
AMX Chaffee753.31354788.892.850.8938612
8,8 cm PaK 43 Jagdtiger851.113701247.40.770.9238507
Cromwell654.41390699.751.860.9938342
Object 9071051.817001957.541.51.1138293
Yazi WZ-120-1G FT852.317961397.180.781.0537954
M12751.814261074.090.050.9337865
Eradicator Caernarvon851.920131232.071.180.7837625
Scourge Kirovets-1851.617411271.691.010.8837578
Leichttraktor157.81012224.151.81.6337500
HMH Chrysler K852.417431290.621.230.7737434
Ram II555.91317513.291.391.0537121
Tiger (P)754.29601049.930.940.9137074
M41B Brazilian Bulldog851.918937832.520.7337029
Object 263105224811674.270.860.9636776
T-150654.41353801.040.89135497
T54E2853.122721464.741.160.9335139
FV3805950.818921426.430.030.8435128
M6653.71275797.171.020.9734924
T37652.41556530.462.250.6234858
IS-2M755.612121176.71.091.0833941
Grille5531346635.090.11.0833700
T-34-856541136707.821.340.9433417
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP95118061317.931.050.9733415
AMX 50 100851.415851311.360.9133283
Blitzen MTLS455.21107317.251.611.0833149
Champion Panther/M10753.31540911.021.330.9932973
T32-A Proto852.115241283.611.070.9232930
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)358.61502387.651.361.4832811
T22 Prototype158932199.621.871.5532148
Becky Lynch FV1066 Senlac8521785804.432.760.6531993
T54E1950.413031594.090.941.0431705
Progetto M35 mod. 46851.218091340.951.3131673
Andre the Giant AMX M4 mle. 541049.513951863.441.180.8131257
M4A3E8 Sherman654.91008693.441.420.9731237
M56 Scorpion752.319321026.130.740.9731070
Bog Horror851.411751244.841.160.8130826
CS-5995116591582.811.140.9430377
M41 HMC551.4871834.940.08130291
T.A.N.K.851.81941860.122.40.730025
T1E6-X1257.72730221.361.531.1630020
Sturm VK 36.01 (H) mit 10,5 cm654.71530763.51.14129944
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)456.61459485.771.571.5429440
LT-4328521921841.3530.6929318
Lorraine 155 mle. 51850.915281242.880.050.8829239
Falcon T92851.82253766.92.970.6629183
AMX M4 mle. 541049.518011863.441.180.8129123
Strv S185116661440.840.480.9629111
T25/2753.11025977.790.890.9228907
Plaguebringer653.22173802.780.771.0528879
Object 705952.211051619.480.960.8628762
50TP Tyszkiewicza952.212061659.420.940.8828686
T95E2851.717571114.731.310.8428625
M10 Wolverine5551417580.030.941.1228569
VK 30.02 (M)653.51501723.981.310.9528248
HMH Huntsman Centurion852.511661105.051.250.7728226
WZ-132-11048.727071304.042.60.7328209
Earthshaker Strv 10285224441097.021.280.7428011
Panther753.91024896.11.240.8827805
The Hidden StuG III554.21650581.690.71.1127612
Aufklärungspanzer Panther751.62191668.442.010.627484
Object 704950.514441829.580.61.1127483
AMX 30 1er prototype950.918301542.791.350.9227291
STA-2 Black Edition851.117771126.291.220.827109
T28 Concept753.818491004.070.790.9427090
Howitzer Motor Carriage M8456.11570395.451.361.0627069
Hummel651.41129919.780.071.0126929
T786551282976.211.031.1726777
Excelsior556.71577619.451.591.2426765
SU-14-17521698979.620.040.8826633
FV217 Badger1051.515681981.750.710.9726605
FV4004 Conway950.613461648.590.54126376
Águila HWK 30850.92531863.622.680.6426342
VK 30.01 (P)654.31060730.211.250.9426273
Bizon T-10385213211384.780.640.9326264
T23E3752.51840876.841.62126227
Pz.Kpfw. II257.41308245.861.681.3926015
AMX 12 t652.31930522.291.960.6825951
UDES 03850.513241348.110.570.9225812
T71 DA751.41409711.412.370.7325734
Jagdpanzer IV653.61349748.920.731.0525643
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5551204469.031.550.9325532
Churchill I555.71297624.560.871.1225360
Panther/M10753.31281911.021.330.9924935
ISU-130850.814601282.440.420.9524928
S35 CA554.12415617.120.711.1724782
VK 45.03754.314441079.961.080.9424708
WZ-111 model 1-4951.516071579.841.230.8524705
M4A2E4 Ripper554.81265473.051.611.0124595
Thresher357.23898273.251.371.2824579
Hardcase95113361579.220.980.924521
M26 Pershing85213461113.091.390.8324412
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.456.8949344.522.210.9224326
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B7951.811331537.060.920.8424314
Panther II852.3106210971.220.8123678
T34 Black Edition851.616601240.920.840.7423600
Pz.Sfl. IVb454.91187415.060.091.0623395
CS-631051.429371900.371.580.9823279
T-448529381061.481.420.8223166
T-127355.71635336.731.591.4523077
HMH AMX Modèle 58848.9133313542.520.8222755
M36 Jackson6541418791.890.84122748
212A950.314271513.530.030.9222559
HMH AMX M4 mle. 49852.518381250.391.010.7622470
Emil II951.714941644.570.920.9622423
The Trinity Mark II851.614031162.121.310.8822257
Panzerjäger I258.31358299.930.91.7522170
CS-53850.116911120.891.010.7621804
Vengeance T25850.814131110.831.310.7821564
Inferno Chimera853.618311526.911.031.0221506
Type 64652.42189583.322.660.7921407
Tiger 217654.31387805.881.030.9721393
Sgt. Slaughter T54E2853.120391464.741.160.9321251
Marder 38T456.11337494.090.781.2821192
Caernarvon852.510561266.551.040.8321037
VK 28.01652.41152492.472.390.6321035
Senshi STA-2851.119771126.291.220.821002
Indien-Panzer851.311721134.971.120.8220909
Object 244656.5754930.751.091.1120868
T92851.81732766.92.970.6620570
SU-122-44752.817811057.860.761.1420542
O-I Kaiju654.31475833.390.81.0420371
M46 Patton KR851.815891121.191.250.820337
T20754.31069939.041.580.9220109
SU-100Y653.31419824.40.551.0920029
STA-2851.121581126.291.220.819974
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J457.32112373.441.871.0319857
O-I654.31520833.390.81.0419762
Defiance Matilda554.51349531.740.791.0819690
SU-76I358.21531460.760.921.8419486
HMH M51 Super Sherman850.916751225.750.830.8419298
Striker Kanonenjagdpanzer851.520051384.150.660.9619262
British Bulldog Churchill VII654.61890764.860.730.9818930
Bellerophon Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC852.319981155.721.350.7818923
Primo Victoria85217661097.021.280.7418921
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai5531920512.571.070.9418910
Centennial T9585215691120.511.090.7818756
Pz.Kpfw. T 15358.41125281.12.711.1118742
S-51750.712291144.860.040.9118438
Stinger652.52273511.482.280.6118321
AMX 13 75752.21461685.862.150.7518305
T95/FV4201 Chieftain1052.819542248.261.391.0318298
Heavy Tank No. VI654.31533805.881.030.9718252
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E357.5641340.561.791.2118077
WZ-132851.72264842.352.480.6617970
Long Reach653.91607832.30.921.0417781
O-I Experimental554.91208707.981.151.2617576
Barracuda EMIL 5185216931412.41.030.9617292
Nashorn651.41451819.240.571.0117248
Black Prince75510791010.540.830.9417101
Type 4 Heavy951.710831522.850.690.8117050
Pz.Kpfw. T 25554.712065191.53116979
112852.814721254.361.330.8816919
Lorraine 40 t95118691317.931.050.9716805
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105851.515141384.150.660.9616801
T-VI-100754.218771106.681.02116654
AT 2556.91453546.120.741.0916647
HWK 30850.92723863.622.680.6416449
Bulwark556.11272657.371.241.2516391
FCM 50 t Liberté850.918971195.691.340.8916281
SU-14-285113141290.550.020.916197
SU-122-54949.314401546.280.810.9816161
T-34-85 Rudy654.51594783.581.461.0116117
Adler VK 45.03754.312291079.961.080.9416107
Concept 1B953.48682033.471.441.0716059
Somua SM852.215111463.930.721.0516011
KV-5851.415311239.951.080.9615982
Captured King Tiger854.418011075.281.10.915787
Slapjack754.213671106.681.02115781
Object 268 Version 41052.615322050.311.190.9815413
Chieftain/T9585213151120.511.090.7815386
Strv 103-0950.712991714.010.570.9815330
Honor T-28E with F30 456.51567501.261.11.2415221
Spähpanzer I C751.61264761.592.030.6815158
T-34-3 Black Edition850.711921138.411.340.8915116
MT-25652.71544472.482.630.6815098
K-911049.421051818.021.14114921
LTG752.41650718.362.30.8414892
Leo752.91138918.921.30.8914860
Alpine Tiger WZ-111852.416181251.151.360.8614797
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Girls und Panzer554.51492511.741.221.0314784
IS-2754.413161115.891.081.0514720
KV-13754.41127844.641.450.914456
T69850.912491154.491.240.9114315
Slayer SU-152752.71560999.610.521.0214261
IS-M852.111101246.590.850.814250
FCM 50 t850.926041195.691.340.8914121
SU-152752.71137999.610.521.0214115
Pz.Sfl. IVc552.61513591.90.671.0614037
Citadel Tiger I654.31481805.881.030.9714012
P.44 Pantera850.612411199.051.090.8813994
Dicker Max652.31642793.830.711.0313966
AMX 50 Foch951.915571658.010.861.0313889
A-20455.5908324.562.380.813840
Emil I852.114561335.460.820.9413810
Pz.Kpfw. IV Hydrostat553.21787580.631.261.0513773
Audace Canon d'assaut de 105851.417901384.280.650.9613674
AMX CDC Black Edition850.717351098.811.410.8113617
HMH T-34-85M654.61681853.471.321.113604
KV-4852.29521210.260.810.8213494
WZ-120951.513451431.021.370.8713215
Type 61950.416151546.951.120.9213061
53TP Markowskiego851.710241308.010.970.8312897
Rodger Dodger™ E 75 TS85212501352.641.340.812711
AMX M4 mle. 45753.510621024.950.930.8812610
Object 777 Version II953.510081642.961.270.8712493
M4A2E4 Sherman554.81427473.051.611.0112487
AC 4 Experimental653.41409765.280.970.9512442
UDES 16950.913791548.661.160.912419
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2653.11625789.150.991.0412256
WZ-120-1G FT852.318681397.180.781.0512208
Guardian STG85119481269.560.980.8612201
T-34 geschützt554.61124543.711.360.9712107
TOG II*652.81515820.970.581.0611981
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A852.210441218.351.160.8511969
Wojtek Pz.Kpfw. V Ausf. G654.61426770.911.340.9811843
FV207851.115091177.940.030.8411817
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm652.91319722.411.030.9311781
M3 Stuart356.9742277.722.171.0611746
AMX 50 120950.316091581.940.850.9611686
Lansen C851.517911302.941.270.9311667
Demolisher T28851.215541334.220.520.9411650
leKpz M 41 90 mm850.92101830.872.510.6411626
BT-73566112642.040.9511471
M2 Medium Tank356.8817320.861.411.311416
Kirovets-1851.616061271.691.010.8811367
Banshee Comet753.11892875.991.610.9311254
Centurion Mk. I852.512241105.051.250.7711242
T40456.51231498.060.951.311156
SU-85554.41029579.710.541.1211114
Valentine II454.41221375.411.471.2611097
Škoda T 25653.41430716.461.430.9211002
Cruncher851.59051376.151.020.910948
AMX Canon d'assaut 105851.419021384.280.650.9610866
SU-85I553.21576599.750.821.2410817
AMX 13 F3 AM652.71200925.350.081.0410667
TL-1 LPC851.625941222.121.260.8410621
CS-52 LIS850.923671349.681.270.910562
Object 416850.415121149.371.220.8710562
The Nameless852.818411228.581.460.7510459
A-43654.41170683.561.820.9910455
WZ-113G FT1050.716641997.910.6110273
Comet753.11367875.991.610.9310199
M22 Locust-PS357.21236291.142.481.1110186
Matilda Black Prince554.51272531.740.791.0810169
Glory IS-5852.914331238.091.050.8110124
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50553.31027623.030.11.1210043
Edelweiss852.322031060.061.790.7610003
Sturer Emil75113001017.610.460.989699
Mauerbrecher VK 168.01 (P)85313921257.230.760.829660
IS-6 Black Edition852.613271378.431.070.969645
FCM 36 PaK 40357.81249413.881.031.599640
Sherman Firefly652.81317737.161.010.959613
SpyGlass652.52710511.482.280.619510
FV201 (A45) Black Edition753.71838994.31.080.919427
AT 15A754.21817984.150.771.019244
Lorraine 155 mle. 50751.511981100.870.060.99172
GSOR3301 AVR FS953.11729980.062.90.679157
ISU-122S752.917351042.250.591.119127
BDR G1 B555.41397640.420.871.149125
O-Ho852.611181260.470.740.88988
Type 5 Ke-Ho455.52205364.271.680.988969
WZ-111G FT951.613461774.980.491.068962
ARL 44653.41191785.180.910.898954
T28852.610351360.380.540.978879
M5A1 Stuart455.32466338.422.250.918867
KV-3753.811731077.330.830.998837
RamRod751.22209702.72.10.658829
AMX M4 mle. 51952.414431712.041.170.888707
Crusader 5.5-in. SP752.51491941.10.060.888536
Mäuschen952.59511623.460.720.888533
Banana Buster754.219081106.681.0218530
M8A14571173463.851.221.198479
Achilles6531781768.210.830.998465
Needle456.31662413.581.131.258438
Type 62 Drache7522068668.082.540.688259
T-43753.91067859.421.430.918213
Durchbruchswagen 2455.7668420.841.061.198155
M2 Light Tank257.21197261.472.451.488142
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K554.71308520.341.290.948092
T71 CMCD752.31258674.332.810.778083
STA-1851.211281118.361.150.828051
T26E5852.613621207.851.240.798019
Type T-34554.31398486.031.380.997941
Roundabout457.11634481.330.911.347834
T-28455.61055399.21.211.027827
45TP Habicha753.511871069.841.030.967766
Stubbs554.31754393.222.40.697744
Marder II358.8761390.750.911.377692
SU-8651.21024972.910.071.037564
CS-44753.113171008.71.290.897499
Raseiniai BT-7A354.7716333.471.711.027436
Volk T-44-100851.917311173.511.450.887418
FV201 (A45)753.71436994.31.080.917386
T21652.41869502.162.130.627310
Vanquisher Sentinel AC I456.31548371.991.390.927300
Crusader555.21275461.211.620.937266
UDES 14 Alt 5851.412401227.031.20.867253
Sexton I356.6887362.940.121.257131
WZ-111852.315771238.841.30.917124
Type 5 Chi-Ri751.51204909.331.010.897066
M41D851.43645823.742.590.677057
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger752.416501029.650.560.997009
B.U.G.I.652.81671850.980.960.957004
AMX AC mle. 48851.213261279.930.730.936992
AMX M4 mle. 49852.517861250.391.010.766976
T-28E with F-30456.51546501.261.11.246884
Champion M4 Sherman554.81174522.191.371.066879
M5 Stuart456.4542295.562.280.856819
Challenger75314251061.040.791.036749
T-44-100851.915521173.511.450.886745
StuG IV553.41441537.990.631.16743
WZ-132A95016101041.032.470.696733
Wespe352.1797358.510.1516686
BT-SV356.31210338.332.181.286674
M7553.71668379.211.920.796587
Icebreaker VK 75.01 (K)852.615501320.340.920.816541
Deathstalker M46 Patton851.814371121.191.250.86525
Bigtop753.51440928.141.460.956516
M4 Improved555.61489518.411.740.976354
T-54 Erster Prototyp85212181137.411.260.846350
Wraith Panzer 58851.511171139.221.240.826325
T25 Pilot Number 1850.813301110.831.310.786318
Kanonenjagdpanzer850.219871170.670.830.946285
T1E6-X257.72805221.361.531.166281
The Warlord Panther753.91378896.11.240.886280
Kraft’s Pz. IV554.51565511.741.221.036247
Konštrukta T-34/100753.1956912.831.220.876202
Strv 81852.217291129.571.230.776184
T2 Light Tank256.3895236.772.411.286093
Excalibur653.91460907.460.811.135991
Jammer753.51432928.141.460.955960
General T 27850.621481218.741.10.895896
VK 65.01 (H)556.11432657.371.241.255884
Centrifuge554.51453513.451.141.025876
Javelin Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger752.416921029.650.560.995873
Frostbite Grizzly M4554.71426501.291.370.995864
T-50555.11908377.822.40.815840
Cruiser Mk. II356.41758294.930.911.335835
Churchill VII654.6996764.860.730.985830
StuG III Ausf. B456.61313473.70.791.325827
IS-2754.312161067.11.080.995798
Ikv 103555910529.680.831.075592
Thunder-Bucket458.92792297.480.951.485577
MS-1157.41041218.411.211.645551
Panzerknacker Auto85319711038.530.6815441
Jackal M4A4 FL10753.51199928.141.460.955344
SU-101851.412841270.980.820.925245
Minotaur KV-5851.414781239.951.080.965239
Beach Party851.613771162.121.310.885223
VK 20.01 (D)457.31822375.841.581.075218
Hotchkiss H35258.51337244.591.051.385203
Sherman III554.71570501.291.370.995193
SU-85B4561320497.080.821.35165
T-46356.21237280.41.361.085156
LongBomb554.61151605.390.811.185148
59-16652.62205501.522.380.735120
25TP KSUST II554.71130523.931.20.885089
M7 Priest349.6696473.150.120.875062
TVP VTU Koncept851.88711068.461.040.795039
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4567514001.31.015030
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J362.6226380.851.391.655029
Bone Shaker™ TS-5853.613861455.160.741.025011
Birch Gun454.3972359.680.090.964980
Sentinel AC IV Experimental653.41522765.280.970.954949
LHMTV852.41815819.982.520.644931
11085313901226.691.090.844875
WZ-111-1G FT850.915601321.620.460.944771
Ashigaru Te-Ke256.11165240.661.211.174722
Caernarvon Action X851.916131232.071.180.784711
Škoda T 40652.81265736.711.340.944680
IS-3 Auto853.38621403.660.920.994669
AMX 65 t851.911601185.450.730.754636
Žižka Škoda T 40652.81965736.711.340.944559
IS-5 (Object 730)852.911891238.091.050.814512
O-Ni754.912641096.520.970.954504
Boulder754.213171106.681.0214482
MTLS-1G14455.21515317.251.611.084473
Strv 74653.51234740.891.090.944431
T-34-3850.722201138.411.340.894403
Ironclad T-29355.1966344.471.131.164364
Pudel654.61712770.911.340.984356
T-34-2852.211971051.281.490.824244
Type 627521850668.082.540.684188
AT 15852.58951323.810.610.964116
Type 58654.11002688.261.470.964069
VK 168.01 (P)85212701259.160.750.814048
Viper T7 Combat Car256.1901220.51.681.313957
Ikv 90 Typ B752.31022977.470.580.943874
AC 1 Sentinel456.31398371.991.390.923872
Churchill Gun Carrier653.21627750.10.420.943863
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A356.8798335.441.281.293824
Somua S353581474378.471.071.33801
40TP Habicha653.4950740.480.780.923801
M37453.6976390.460.131.013697
Renault R352591249248.090.931.383686
Alecto456.71195446.471.161.223684
SU-122A553.51498582.150.081.043679
T26E3 Eagle 7755.517191020.591.170.973632
Deadbolt556.11467657.371.241.253612
Cruiser Mk. IV3571404325.081.631.223608
Father Frost LTP355.81265273.921.321.193585
Matilda IV555.41280524.621.11.163510
Skullcap753.5916928.141.460.953485
Bear KV-122753.611991052.381.150.943472
Type 98 Ke-Ni Otsu357.71283290.591.711.213430
P.43 ter753.51059929.511.310.933395
T2 Medium Tank257.6808236.651.541.333393
M48A5PI Patton 1356.913982932.791.471.763384
P.43 bis653.41167761.441.020.983379
GSR 3301 Setter752.91712632.852.380.663315
SmoothMan549.71662006.430.920.993267
Chimera853.616381526.911.031.023194
Super Hellcat754.33717982.551.040.943117
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)358.21706334.51.291.323100
Sherman VC Firefly653.31062840.171.021.023096
Panzer 58 Mutz851.714701116.551.240.83092
Т-116355.2551318.691.740.913045
DS PZInz553.11530655.81.320.882967
AT 7755.411451095.50.641.032946
Ikv 65 Alt II6531210769.650.60.962880
WZ-1317521302702.732.310.72843
Škoda T 24554.41174486.281.420.852840
Égalité AMX M4 mle. 49852.515701250.391.010.762815
KV-122753.617491052.381.150.942780
SU-76M357.21105384.190.781.442773
А-44752.8864904.771.550.922751
Rip Rod™ Spähpanzer851.64947761.592.030.682732
Archer554.11961587.390.521.052627
T-34-2G FT753.513751026.050.611.082589
Legion 59-Patton851.913221056.781.280.82567
Undertaker M48A2 Patton851.613791162.121.310.882545
A-32455.91301429.572.511.172544
Type 3 Chi-Nu554.51194488.261.180.912542
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G357.9882288.081.611.012488
Morozko T-45256.61373247.541.151.212459
Sherman Grizzly I554.71429501.291.370.992457
Vindicator Charioteer850.913731324.440.710.942433
Sturmpanzer II453.91282405.070.171.012421
Verzila KV-4 K85213641236.90.860.752385
Bishop555.11004597.480.111.112346
Großtraktor - Krupp355.81680330.761.321.232332
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J PS362.689380.851.391.652328
Talon T-44-122755.416571130.761.521.192314
Vickers Medium Mk. I157.71041220.310.921.682293
Fortress Ferdinand851.711001385.930.571.012244
M3 Lee455.31015361.640.841.032227
T25 AT753.310431036.360.761.022201
Strv m/425541633500.951.170.912173
AT 8655.71006758.940.6512135
AMX 105 AM mle. 47454.61265390.480.10.992074
T-10385214021384.780.640.931989
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC852.322661155.721.350.781956
SU-100M1753.38891018.950.8411893
T56 GMC358.2824360.861.161.461859
LT vz. 38356.11499294.781.050.951839
Turán III prototípus554.61472544.791.090.991808
T-29355.11021344.471.131.161798
SU-5450.7690545.310.10.961787
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D257.9822232.61.81.21766
Renault UE 57358.96723620.91.381745
59-Patton851.913471056.781.280.81703
Caboose357.71101290.591.711.211686
Type 4 Chi-To652.5954725.921.060.951679
Renault G1554.31209489.861.1511652
KV-4 by Kreslavskiy85210391236.90.860.751643
Brick852.19111283.611.070.921630
AT-1258.61471293.290.441.651616
P.43554.81408495.631.070.91577
Strv m/40L356.61376335.451.351.161552
Type 97 Chi-Ha357.51788337.371.191.271548
T1 Cunningham158917199.621.871.551545
P26/40455.62139445.171.061.131541
Tomte L-60256.5993222.011.431.091509
Covenanter455.2808330.051.70.891472
Sav m/43455.41531452.410.631.181452
T-22 medium1052.514791847.311.5811428
AMX 40456.11611287.220.820.811388
FV1066 Senlac8522968804.432.760.651379
Fighting Girlfriend T-34554.91218486.841.370.971369
Strv K95115871579.220.980.91349
T1 HMC254.4598229.340.391.251331
Type 91 Heavy354.61214342.660.721.161326
FCM 36257.41649259.920.821.251273
Valentine455.1986342.520.780.861236
T82 HMC454.5828398.130.110.991218
43 M. Toldi III354.21812271.681.080.781204
Cruiser Mk. III257.11102246.781.761.391172
60G FT554.81999600.560.51.071164
T-72BU1958.821156356.771.381.681155
Type 2597 Chi-Ha357.51731325.511.21.271141
M1A2 Abrams1952.119125857.131.391.441073
Lawgiver455.91096329.261.750.921065
M15/42356.51079385.191.11.331009
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm255.31072241.570.970.87997
M46A1 Patton0565421491.181.140.88971
M2258.21333245.532.111.37965
AMX AC mle. 46753.3805984.290.680.9914
T-70356.71523308.841.331.22908
AMX 38357.41184290.080.891.09907
T7 Combat Car256.11020220.51.681.31900
VK 75.01 (K)852.621351320.340.920.81899
SU-18254.6838214.360.121.24832
BT-2256.8886232.061.691.31828
WZ-131G FT653.92056795.860.631.04828
T-80455.71329332.361.50.93825
T-34-1754.41267912.821.460.91807
Fangula™ AE Phase 1952.118261693.941.130.85798
Renault FT157.8444204.251.221.47794
Ikv 72356.81054388.810.581.38788
Valentine AT357.61176373.670.731.49738
Sexton II355.71231285.790.121.08738
121B1050.328281818.081.260.93727
Fast Track Spähpanzer851.64273761.592.030.68725
AE Phase I952.18411693.941.130.85715
SU-26353.6468450.710.121.2706
Type 95 Heavy454.21478377.380.721.09688
Vickers Medium Mk. III356.91037307.591.011.17667
Object 1651356.310272783.111.51.7659
M3 Light354.31441262.151.621.03637
SARL 42455.11477388.120.890.94631
14TP453.5624342.451.480.74622
SU-76G FT456.81326560.260.671.41614
Tetrarch256.32027246.931.411.37607
Strv m/38257.32315252.271.321.32603
T3 HMC256.8724280.181.061.84596
10TP355.1856321.481.191.03594
Fox T7 Combat Car256.11086220.51.681.31578
M48A2 Patton851.612261162.121.310.88571
Type 1 Chi-He455.91546377.861.240.99532
M3G FT357532393.390.611.51529
BT-7 Artillerie354.7970333.471.711.02526
ARL V396531659745.180.620.94520
Pvlvv fm/42250.61089306.520.521.08507
B1455.81311392.141.111.15504
7TP258.61142297.6111.44499
Bretagne Panther654.81788816.471.351.02499
Lago455.42009388.351.270.99485
Renault Otsu157.71010200.181.111.54469
Type 95 Ha-Go256.81242240.621.441.34380
T-44A1154.74101388.721.050.84369
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro257.41015250.691.171.45345
Python T7 Combat Car256.11344220.51.681.31344
M14/41258.91575297.480.951.48337
Kraken T7 Combat Car256.11154220.51.681.31336
L6/40257.21358273.251.371.28308
HMH ISU-130850.816441282.440.420.95300
M48A2 Räumpanzer852.834681135.790.960.8284
Dread Dozer M48A2 Räumpanzer851.65311162.121.310.88272
Kolohousenka158.41323222.710.841.59250
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)257.31025233.691.491.35249
Chi-Ni257.7456237.21.191.36216
T-26257.32938238.981.081.38206
T-54 obr. 19491257.61682223.811.521.38195
ST vz. 39455.91522372.751.170.96195
Pz.Kpfw. I256.61307237.231.921.28186
Sturmpanzer I Bison357.21120350.970.171.18184
Strv fm/21158.61192212.311.311.49143
Fiat 3000158.21224228.3311.66137
Terrapin Mk. 1851.114191369.060.691.01129
Lorraine 39L AM352.21129389.720.141.08123
Stuart I-IV357.41412298.241.761.13121
Universal Carrier 2-pdr258.21204277.731.131.64102
LTP355.81547273.921.321.19101
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman653.12586720.231.190.9499
Grant454.99733840.871.0297
4TP158.5164230.081.531.4595
Vickers Medium Mk. II256.61812246.680.931.486
Hornet T7 Combat Car256.11112220.51.681.3176
Shark T7 Combat Car256.11353220.51.681.3169
LT vz. 35256.61226236.161.371.2168
Renault NC-31156.6788221.41.281.6765
T18 HMC354.71536278.750.110.9759
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)255.5416210.560.131.0553
D2358.31312303.540.811.2151
T-60258.91032231.621.311.3243
Loyd Gun Carriage256.6734193.810.211.2833
Renault FT 75 BS256.5857219.890.121.3331
Ordered by number off battles and win rate.
Color Scale
This is a reference chart for all colors codes found on the ratings.
Win rate WN8 Rating Battles Color Keys Percentile
Under 46%Under 300Under 1000Very Bad99.99%
46%300 to 4491000 to 2999Bad99.90%
47%450 to 6493000 to 6999Below Average99.00%
48% to 49%650 to 8997000 to 9999Average95.00%
50% to 51%900 to 119910000 to 12999Above Average82.00%
52% to 53%1200 to 159913000 to 16999Good63.00%
54% to 55%1600 to 199917000 to 20999Very Good40.00%
56% to 59%2000 to 244921000 to 24999Great20.00%
60% to 64%2450 to 289925000 to 29999Unicum6.00%
65 +2900 +30000 +Super Unicum0.00%
Color Scale (Part 2)
This is a reference chart for all colors codes found on the ratings.
Hit ratio Personal rating Damage Color Keys Percentile
Under 40%Under 1500Under 300Very Bad99.99%
40% to 44%1500 to 1999300 to 599Bad99.90%
45% to 49%2000 to 2999600 to 899Below Average99.00%
50% to 54%3000 to 3999900 to 1199Average95.00%
55% to 59%4000 to 49991200 to 1499Above Average82.00%
60% to 64%5000 to 64991500 to 1799Good63.00%
65% to 69%6500 to 84991800 to 2099Very Good40.00%
70% to 74%8500 to 89992100 to 2399Great20.00%
75% to 79%9000 to 98992400 to 2699Unicum6.00%
80 +9900 +2700 +Super Unicum0.00%

Contact the WoTCStat Team

Feel free to give us some feedback, suggestions, or to just say hello!

About us

Technik (Website/Errors etc): Docilein@wotcstat.info

Geschäftliche Anfragen / business inquiries: Info@Grizzkoo.de